skin adv

Serie C2 - Coppa Lazio



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/12/2021
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CONAUTO LIDENSE
4 - 0
LS10
14/12/2021
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 - 3
ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
CASALBERTONE
9 - 1
L AIRONE
EPIRO
4 - 1
BF SPORT
SPINACETO 70
2 - 6
SMART WORKING CISTERNA
CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
8 - 6
CITTA DI PALIANO
REAL CEPRANO
3 - 5
CECCANO
CASTROMENIO
6 - 7
ATLETICO PAVONA
HERACLES
4 - 0
LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA
LITTORIANA FUTSAL
8 - 7
ARDEA
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
0 - 4
FC PALOMBARA
VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
6 - 3
SANTA SEVERA
ORE : 21:30
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ULIVI VILLAGE
0 - 1
DS BELLE ARTI
15/12/2021
ORE : 20:15
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
GROTTAFERRATA
7 - 6
CIRCOLO MASTER 97








Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
6 Francesco Vassalluzzo VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
3 Alessio Piciucchi VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
3 Daniel Gizzi GROTTAFERRATA
3 Federico Atzori VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Gabriel De Melo HERACLES
3 Lorenzo De Angeli EPIRO
3 Luca Chianese SMART WORKING CISTERNA
3 Tony Annunziata LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA
2 Adriano De Camillis ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
2 Alessio Donati SANTA SEVERA
2 Alessio Pillitteri REAL CEPRANO
2 Andrea Fusco CONAUTO LIDENSE
2 Andrea Lippolis ARDEA
2 Daniele Chinzari BF SPORT
2 Eduardo Gonzalez DS BELLE ARTI
2 Emanuele Meglio REAL CEPRANO
2 Federico Maltese LS10
2 Giulio Tufi CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Luca Federico ATLETICO PAVONA
2 Manuel Cardone LAUNDROMAT GAETA
2 Marco Ercoli CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Mario Massariello ATLETICO PAVONA
2 Matteo Di Palma REAL CEPRANO
2 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
2 Patrizio Maggi SANTA SEVERA
2 Sasha Coppotelli FRASSATI ANAGNI
2 Tommaso Biraschi SPINACETO 70
1 Ahmed Liban VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Alessandro Fia CONAUTO LIDENSE
1 Alessandro Bianchi CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Alessandro Terracina CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO
1 Alessio De Lillo CURES
1 Alessio Della Vecchia FRASSATI ANAGNI
1 Alfonso Genovese LS10
1 Andrea Atzori VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Andres Carmona SMART WORKING CISTERNA
1 Angelo Garcia VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Angelo Olivio HERACLES
1 Berat Alili VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Carlo Trani HERACLES
1 Cesare Alacca BRACELLI CLUB
1 Daniele Bernardini ARDEA
1 Daniele Di Giammaria FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Daniele Valentini CITTA DI SORA
1 Domenico Carinci CITTA DI SORA
1 Edmir Leitao LS10
1 Edoardo Boni DS BELLE ARTI
1 Edoardo Ciuffa ZONAPONTINA
1 Emanuel Alessandri VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Emanuele Fortunato CASTROMENIO
1 Federico Di Santo REAL CEPRANO
1 Federico Pelliccia EPIRO
1 Francesco Collalti FRASSATI ANAGNI
1 Francesco Raimo ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Francesco Zimmaro EPIRO
1 Gianmarco Cardini BF SPORT
1 Gianmarco Fiore FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Giordano Fiorelli CASTROMENIO
1 Giovanni Cardillo HERACLES
1 Gustavo Giordani SMART WORKING CISTERNA
1 Ignazio Pernice HERACLES
1 Jimmy Curzi SPINACETO 70
1 Josè Perez Ramirez Javi SMART WORKING CISTERNA
1 Karim Corsini VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Kenji Fantozzi SANTA SEVERA
1 Kevin Palma PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
1 Klajdi Kercuku LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA
1 Lorenzo Gay DS BELLE ARTI
1 Lorenzo Roma EPIRO
1 Luca Ciafrei CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Durastante BRACELLI CLUB
1 Luca Gori ZONAPONTINA
1 Luca Taddei PLAYGROUND VELLETRI
1 Manuel Morra SANTA SEVERA
1 Marco Bastianelli CONAUTO LIDENSE
1 Marco Iannotta LAUNDROMAT GAETA
1 Massimiliano Pagnoni CITTA DI SORA
1 Matteo Palana TRASTEVERE
1 Matteo Santarelli ATLETICO PAVONA
1 Michele Nicolai GROTTAFERRATA
1 Mirko Bertaccini VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Nahuel Gomez VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Niccolò Gagliardi CONAUTO LIDENSE
1 Nicola Manzari LS10
1 Rainer Rossi LS10
1 Remo Areni ZONAPONTINA
1 Riccardo Riminucci VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Roberto Anile VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Roberto Ercoli VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Salvatore Coppolella LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA
1 Simone Piscedda GROTTAFERRATA
1 Simone Rosi ETRUENERGY VIGNANELLO
1 Stefano Felici CITTA DI COLLEFERRO
1 Stefano Martini REAL CEPRANO
1 Tiziano Ponso SMART WORKING CISTERNA
1 Valerio Calascione EPIRO
1 Valerio Martinelli CONAUTO LIDENSE
1 Vincenzo Cicero Santalena GROTTAFERRATA
1 Vincenzo Zottola HERACLES