skin adv

Serie D - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2013
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ROYAL
0 - 0
ATL. PALESTRINA
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
5 - 1
CISCO COLLATINO
REAL TURANIA
6 - 6
TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
FISIOANIENE
5 - 3
OLD STYLE
AMICI S. VITTORINO
3 - 17
REAL ROMA SUD
VIRTUS ROMANINA
5 - 5
S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
63 2.4 26 20 3 3 161 78 83
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 203 64 139
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 158 73 85
52 2.0 26 17 1 8 189 80 109
48 2.0 24 16 0 8 142 89 53
39 1.7 23 12 3 8 100 76 24
36 1.5 24 11 3 10 129 96 33
31 1.3 24 9 4 11 149 86 63
26 1.1 24 8 2 14 110 101 9
25 1.0 24 7 4 13 89 103 -14
10 0.4 23 3 1 19 71 226 -155
9 0.4 24 3 0 21 59 216 -157
3 0.1 24 1 0 23 54 330 -276

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
88 Michele Del Grosso REAL ROMA SUD
79 Andrea Carbonetti FISIOANIENE
54 Emiliano Bizzarri CITTA DI CIAMPINO
40 Antonio Capone VIRTUS ROMANINA
30 Emiliano Silvestri REAL TURANIA
30 Angelo Magistri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
28 Emiliano Petrucci REAL TURANIA
27 Matteo Lufrani S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
25 Alessio Corbo REAL ROMA SUD
25 Danilo Cupellaro CITTA DI CIAMPINO
24 Francesco De Cicco S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
24 Francesco Pace S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
22 Alessandro Sgambati VIRTUS ROMANINA
21 Gianluca Lazzarini CITTA DI CIAMPINO
20 Giuliano Fortini OLD STYLE
20 Mario Alfarano FISIOANIENE
19 Mirko Ragonesi CITTA DI CIAMPINO
18 Francesco Battisti FISIOANIENE
18 Luca Panzanella CITTA DI CIAMPINO
17 Stefano Colone REAL TURANIA
16 Mirko Proietti REAL TURANIA
15 Fabrizio Franciotti VIRTUS ROMANINA
15 Flavio Taddei S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
14 Luigi De Cicco S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
13 Roberto Zagaroli OLD STYLE
12 Roberto Eboli VIRTUS ROMANINA
12 Tiziano Negro CISCO COLLATINO
12 Walter Di Iorio FISIOANIENE
11 Alessio Di Loreto OLD STYLE
11 Fabrizio Leonardi CISCO COLLATINO
11 Valerio Di Loreto OLD STYLE
10 Alfonso Piano CISCO COLLATINO
10 Daniele Magrini FISIOANIENE
10 Emanuele Grillo CITTA DI CIAMPINO
10 Fabio Costanza S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
10 Giandomenico Gianquitto OLD STYLE
10 Riccardo Polisini TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
10 Roberto Buffone CISCO COLLATINO
10 Valerio Di Dario CITTA DI CIAMPINO
9 Michele Miriello VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Amin Kilani REAL ROMA SUD
8 Andrea Solletti CITTA DI CIAMPINO
8 Daniele Della Matta VIRTUS ROMANINA
8 Danilo Cavinato OLD STYLE
8 Fabrizio De Paolis OLD STYLE
8 Simone Buò FISIOANIENE
7 Dario Caterini OLD STYLE
7 Gabriele Rossi OLD STYLE
7 Giuseppe Ferri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
7 Michele Ciccarella CISCO COLLATINO
7 Paolo Fadda S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
7 Simone Versace CITTA DI CIAMPINO
6 Alessandro Buò FISIOANIENE
6 Alex Chialastri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
6 Alfredo Candido REAL ROMA SUD
6 Andrea Guidone REAL TURANIA
6 Angelo D Angelo CITTA DI CIAMPINO
6 Arrigo Figuriti CISCO COLLATINO
6 Emanuele Ronci TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
6 Francesco Cantone REAL ROMA SUD
6 Francesco Colavecchia CISCO COLLATINO
6 Jacopo Traversi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
6 Luca Lupicuti TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
6 Luca Mattei CITTA DI CIAMPINO
6 Valerio Falcone FISIOANIENE
5 Alessio Itri CITTA DI CIAMPINO
5 Andrea Ceccarelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
5 Andrea Vitulli FISIOANIENE
5 Emiliano Tolfa REAL TURANIA
5 Marco Politi BORUSSIA
5 Simone Natalizi FISIOANIENE
5 Stefano Pelliccia OLD STYLE
5 Vito Azzone OLD STYLE
4 Augusto Scipioni REAL TURANIA
4 Luciano Carbone REAL TURANIA
4 Marco Melfi CISCO COLLATINO
4 Massimiliano Santuario S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
4 Pierluigi Romita REAL TURANIA
4 Stefano Ninci VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Andrea Calabresi CISCO COLLATINO
3 Antonio Paolillo REAL TURANIA
3 Daniele Politi BORUSSIA
3 Francesco Massotti FISIOANIENE
3 Franco Maceratesi VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Luciano Spinetti REAL TURANIA
3 Massimo Mannarino FISIOANIENE
3 Matteo Iannicello REAL ROMA SUD
3 Paolo Ticconi REAL ROMA SUD
3 Roberto Murino BORUSSIA
3 Roberto Napodano S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
3 Roberto Sentilli FISIOANIENE
3 Simone Di Pietropaolo VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Valerio Marrocco VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Andrea Priori CITTA DI CIAMPINO
2 Angelo D Uffizi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Christian Puozzo S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
2 Davide De Pompeis BORUSSIA
2 Egon Rossi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Fabrizio Antuori S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
2 Giordano Cruciani CISCO COLLATINO
2 Giuseppe Mustazza REAL TURANIA
2 Luigi Cordioli BORUSSIA
2 Marco Cecilia VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Massimiliano Trappetti FISIOANIENE
2 Matteo Lupi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Nicholas Argano REAL ROMA SUD
2 Roberto Fabbri TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Simone Di Carlo REAL ROMA SUD
2 Simone Stinellis CISCO COLLATINO
2 Stefano Pasquazi TOPNETWORK VALMONTONE
2 Valerio Colia VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Vito Donvito REAL TURANIA
1 Cipolla ATL. PALESTRINA
1 Maccaroni ATL. PALESTRINA
1 Pirro ATL. PALESTRINA
1 Andrea Di Resta VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Andrea Oddi REAL TURANIA
1 Angelo De Simoni OLD STYLE
1 Antonio Spinelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Enrico Moranti VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Fabio Prece VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Fabio Squarcia OLD STYLE
1 Fabrizio Lori BORUSSIA
1 Francesco Corsini S. GASPARE DEL BUFALO
1 Gianluca Iacopino FISIOANIENE
1 Giuseppe Mariani REAL TURANIA
1 Manuel Massenzi FISIOANIENE
1 Mauricio Barba VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Mirko Covelluzzi VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Pasquale Musto CISCO COLLATINO
1 Silvio Ippoliti VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Stefano Croce REAL TURANIA
1 Stefano Iannotta REAL ROMA SUD
1 Stefano Iannotta REAL ROMA SUD
1 Valerio Masci VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Vincenzo D Avino CITTA DI CIAMPINO