skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/03/2014
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
S.S. LAZIO
2 - 1
CISCO ROMA
FLAMINIA SETTE
4 - 3
CITTA DI ROMA ACADEMY
VIRTUS FENICE
12 - 6
MONTESACRO
CASAL TORRACCIA
4 - 5
TOFFIA SPORT
L ACQUEDOTTO
8 - 1
VALENTIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.8 22 20 1 1 203 44 159
58 2.6 22 19 1 2 140 64 76
52 2.4 22 17 1 4 181 105 76
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 125 83 42
39 1.8 22 12 3 7 118 86 32
29 1.3 22 9 2 11 93 111 -18
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 78 111 -33
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 115 121 -6
22 1.0 22 7 2 13 124 134 -10
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 95 171 -76
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 103 218 -115
3 0.1 22 1 0 21 60 187 -127





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Mattia Dezzi MONTESACRO
40 Daniele Losco S.S. LAZIO
36 Emiliano Gastaldo L ACQUEDOTTO
34 Simone Martini JUVENIA SSD
33 Matteo Loffredo FLAMINIA SETTE
28 Lorenzo Gai CISCO ROMA
26 Matteo Umer S.S. LAZIO
25 Luca Pizzoli S.S. LAZIO
24 Eric Della Ratta FLAMINIA SETTE
24 Jacopo Lupi L ACQUEDOTTO
23 Giovanni Bertolini JUVENIA SSD
23 Simone Kamel S.S. LAZIO
22 Edoardo Ruggeri S.S. LAZIO
20 Sergio Moscatelli MONTESACRO
19 Simone Ricci CISCO ROMA
18 Federico Galbiati CASAL TORRACCIA
18 Lorenzo Di Gregorio L ACQUEDOTTO
17 Edoardo Gonzales JUVENIA SSD
17 Federico Luzi S.S. LAZIO
16 Giulio Aloia CISCO ROMA
15 Matteo Santarelli L ACQUEDOTTO
15 Simone Bertini MONTESACRO
14 Giorgio Cervellera L ACQUEDOTTO
13 Stefano Pulcinelli S.S. LAZIO
12 Alessio Di Eugenio S.S. LAZIO
12 Andrea Pizzoli S.S. LAZIO
12 Nicolò Belli FLAMINIA SETTE
11 Giacomo Luce L ACQUEDOTTO
11 Valerio Mazzocchi JUVENIA SSD
10 Riccardo Bertoldo JUVENIA SSD
9 Edoardo Conti FLAMINIA SETTE
9 Keshk Mosa L ACQUEDOTTO
8 Lorenzo Pistacchi CISCO ROMA
8 Saverio Smorto CISCO ROMA
8 Tommaso Lambarelli CISCO ROMA
7 Alessandro Zavatti FLAMINIA SETTE
7 Federico Carillo CISCO ROMA
7 Lorenzo Baldassarre CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Luca Piazza CISCO ROMA
6 Giorgio Pulcini MONTESACRO
6 Marco Fusco CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Adriano Bellucci CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Daniele Migani FLAMINIA SETTE
5 Daniele Roberti L ACQUEDOTTO
5 Giacomo Ciarrapico JUVENIA SSD
5 Giuseppe Santaniello S.S. LAZIO
5 Ottavio Morelli REAL MONTEBUONO
4 Andrea Consales CASAL TORRACCIA
4 Jacopo Ottaviani L ACQUEDOTTO
4 Melino Parisi L ACQUEDOTTO
4 Pietro Gori CISCO ROMA
3 Francesco Gazzella S.S. LAZIO
3 Francesco Montanaro JUVENIA SSD
3 Niccolò Maroni FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Valerio Capri MONTESACRO
2 Alessandro Romani CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Dario Ialungo S.S. LAZIO
2 Emiliano Azzarone CISCO ROMA
2 Federico Di Ienno CISCO ROMA
2 Gabriele Fontanesi MONTESACRO
2 Giacomo Zarba MONTESACRO
2 Giulio Bevilacqua CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Leo Alessandrelli CISCO ROMA
2 Lorenzo Barbieri CISCO ROMA
2 Ludovico Paone JUVENIA SSD
2 Matthew Thomson JUVENIA SSD
2 Paolo Mannucci REAL MONTEBUONO
2 Tommaso Franco CISCO ROMA
2 Valerio Gioannini MONTESACRO
1 Andrea Meloncelli FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Claudio Cerino CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Edgardo Bianchi JUVENIA SSD
1 Emanuele Stoccada CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Francesco Sapora REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Gianluca Innocenzi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Giorgio Rossi CISCO ROMA
1 Matteo Cascio JUVENIA SSD
1 Matteo Di Pitrantonio S.S. LAZIO
1 Mattia Croce S.S. LAZIO
1 Patrizio Lazzarini CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Riccardo Pierguidi CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Samuel Claps MONTESACRO
1 Sebastiano Gilardoni JUVENIA SSD