skin adv

Serie D - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
05/04/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AMATORI PISONIANO
22 - 3
GALLICANO SPORT
MONTELANICO
3 - 3
REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
10 - 1
SAN FRANCESCO
ALBULA
2 - 4
LE PALME
EAGLES TIVOLI
7 - 4
VICOLO
CAMORANO
2 - 10
GAVIGNANO
VICOVARO
5 - 10
VIS SUBIACO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
67 2.6 26 22 1 3 196 89 107
66 2.5 26 21 3 2 190 70 120
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 161 85 76
53 2.0 26 17 2 7 183 79 104
47 1.8 26 14 5 7 134 79 55
44 1.7 26 13 5 8 120 96 24
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 140 122 18
33 1.3 26 11 0 15 150 146 4
31 1.2 26 10 2 14 124 116 8
28 1.1 26 8 4 14 109 172 -63
25 1.0 26 8 1 17 96 129 -33
24 0.9 26 7 3 16 138 182 -44
10 0.4 26 3 1 22 93 260 -167
3 0.1 26 1 0 25 80 289 -209

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
66 Mauro Marchionni EAGLES TIVOLI
55 Marco Pugliese SAN FRANCESCO
45 Danilo Mecci VIS SUBIACO
45 Francesco Cerbara GAVIGNANO
41 Alessandro Sinibaldi GAVIGNANO
34 Antonello Cori LE PALME
34 Mario Cerbara GAVIGNANO
34 Sandro Maggi REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
32 Cesare Ilari VICOLO
30 Salvatore Strazza LE PALME
28 Daniele Lolli LE PALME
26 Fabio Colelli MONTELANICO
26 Fabio De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
24 Emanuele Pignalberi SAN FRANCESCO
24 Gabriele Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
23 Emanuele Canali MONTELANICO
22 Damiano Pironi REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
22 Gianluca Pasquazzi FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
22 Gianluca Proietti Mancini VIS SUBIACO
21 Andrea Ielasi FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
21 Fabrizio Sinibaldi GAVIGNANO
21 Gabriele Calvani ALBULA
21 Gabriele Vitale ALBULA
21 Lorenzo Paoletti AMATORI PISONIANO
21 Michele Guerrisi GALLICANO SPORT
21 Paolo De Santis FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
20 Fabio Surace ALBULA
19 Marco Randolfi GALLICANO SPORT
18 Rafael Mesquita SAN FRANCESCO
17 Adrian Costel Epure VICOLO
17 Alessandro Tantari VIS SUBIACO
16 Alessandro Tabolacci GALLICANO SPORT
16 Andrea Cutrupi LE PALME
16 Vincenzo Ceravolo FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
15 Danilo De Santis EAGLES TIVOLI
15 Stefano De Filippo ALBULA
14 Alessandro Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
14 Damiano Ilari VICOLO
14 Daniele Tapurali REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
14 Davide Cilia GALLICANO SPORT
13 Domenico Bianchi AMATORI PISONIANO
13 George Ionut Zanfir VICOLO
13 Gianmarco Di Francesco REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
13 Riccardo Principi LE PALME
13 Stefano Paolozzi MONTELANICO
13 Stefano Proietti FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
12 Alessandro Di Valeriano VICOLO
12 Alessandro Santoni LE PALME
12 Andrea Alì LE PALME
12 Andrea Molle REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
12 Doriano Del Monte GAVIGNANO
12 Simone Mancini FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
11 Antonio Maggi REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
11 Armando Mancini AMATORI PISONIANO
11 Jacopo Proietti VIS SUBIACO
11 Massimiliano Trappetti SAN FRANCESCO
11 Mattia Benedicenti FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
11 Narayan Selvotti ALBULA
10 Michael Formiconi VIS SUBIACO
10 Stefano Azzocchi GAVIGNANO
9 Angelo Segatori VIS SUBIACO
9 Claudio Trieste GAVIGNANO
9 Mattia Amadei AMATORI PISONIANO
9 Nicolae Mihai ALBULA
9 Simone Giagnoli EAGLES TIVOLI
8 Diego Baciorri LE PALME
8 Emiliano Arcangeli AMATORI PISONIANO
8 Giorgio Patrizi REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
8 Mirko Chierichetti GALLICANO SPORT
8 Nicola Marchesi GAVIGNANO
8 Paolo Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
7 Alessio Di Bartolomeo EAGLES TIVOLI
7 Lorenzo Bonelli LE PALME
7 Matteo Giannini LE PALME
7 Pietro Albenzi GALLICANO SPORT
7 Simone Iovino FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
7 Vincenzo Vitale ALBULA
6 Alessandro Macera FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
6 Amir Baddar EAGLES TIVOLI
6 Davide Pompili SAN FRANCESCO
6 Fabio Navarra MONTELANICO
6 Francesco Marelli FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
6 Gabriele De Filippo FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
6 Manuel Massenzi SAN FRANCESCO
6 Pietro Fanelli VICOVARO
6 Stefano Boghi EAGLES TIVOLI
5 Arrigo Figuriti FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
5 Damiano Colabene SAN FRANCESCO
5 Danilo Caon GALLICANO SPORT
5 Emanuele D Emilia REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
5 Luca Daruni Ciaffi VIS SUBIACO
5 Marco Cortellessa AMATORI PISONIANO
5 Marco Roca LE PALME
5 Mattia Spelonga MONTELANICO
5 Silvio Silvestrini AMATORI PISONIANO
5 Xhaneto Shilaku VIS SUBIACO
4 Alessandro Giallanza SAN FRANCESCO
4 Alessandro Michelangeli ALBULA
4 Daniele Moauro SAN FRANCESCO
4 Elia Collacchi GAVIGNANO
4 Francesco Vitale ALBULA
4 Giovanni Pacioni GALLICANO SPORT
4 Manuel D Antoni EAGLES TIVOLI
4 Roberto Titocci VIS SUBIACO
4 Saverio Santucci MONTELANICO
4 Simone Macali MONTELANICO
3 Alessandro Ciano SAN FRANCESCO
3 Alessio De Filippo FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
3 Fabrizio Guadagnini FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
3 Francesco Eramo MONTELANICO
3 Giampiero Coletta EAGLES TIVOLI
3 Giuseppe Di Pisa GALLICANO SPORT
3 Ionut Statache VICOVARO
3 Jacopo Marchesi GAVIGNANO
3 Jurgen Drassati VIS SUBIACO
3 Marco Daruni Ciaffi VIS SUBIACO
3 Marco Proietti AMATORI PISONIANO
3 Mario Mazzei EAGLES TIVOLI
3 Mirko Manni ALBULA
3 Simone Ferraris LE PALME
2 Davide De Santis VIS SUBIACO
2 Emiliano De Simoni VICOVARO
2 Francesco Nardi MONTELANICO
2 Francesco Tiberi GAVIGNANO
2 Giacomo Cerbara GAVIGNANO
2 Gianluca Lubrano REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
2 Luca Corsi MONTELANICO
2 Marco Giavannelli AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Marco Palombi LE PALME
2 Matteo De Filippo FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
2 Matteo Muzi VICOLO
2 Mattia Bonansingo ALBULA
2 Mattia Collacchi GAVIGNANO
2 Pietro Cerroni AMATORI PISONIANO
2 Roberto D Emilia GAVIGNANO
2 Simone Del Grosso FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
2 Simone Purpura ALBULA
2 Stefano Cristofari GALLICANO SPORT
2 Stefano Dionisi EAGLES TIVOLI
2 Stefano Salvati VICOLO
2 Tiziano Porcari MONTELANICO
1 Alessandro Ronzoni MONTELANICO
1 Antonio Luigi Pasquali VIS SUBIACO
1 Claudio Fantozzi EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Claudio Moltoni VICOVARO
1 Davide Sperandei REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Dino Tirelli VICOLO
1 Emanuele Dottavi SAN FRANCESCO
1 Emiliano Trulli MONTELANICO
1 Giuliano Mastrodomenico MONTELANICO
1 Ivano Tabolacci GALLICANO SPORT
1 Laerte Di Giuseppe VICOLO
1 Marco Salvatori LE PALME
1 Matteo Lozza REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Paolo Morzilli VICOLO
1 Pierluigi Granieri REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Pietro Salvati VICOLO
1 Riccardo Blonk-Steiner REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Riccardo Ciucci VIS SUBIACO
1 Simone Di Nicolò EAGLES TIVOLI
1 Simone Di Vincenzo VIS SUBIACO
1 Simone Mennonna REAL LEGIO COLLEFERRO
1 Tommaso De Sanctis FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA
1 Valerio Coppelli VIS SUBIACO