skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2016
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
4 - 5
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
SAVIANO
5 - 6
ISERNIA
ARDENZA CIAMPINO
7 - 3
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
BeA SPORT ORTE
5 - 0
FELDI EBOLI
ALMA SALERNO
7 - 0
VIRTUS FONDI
BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 - 9
VIRTUS PALOMBARA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 113 53 60
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 115 69 46
41 1.9 22 12 5 5 78 55 23
40 1.8 22 12 4 6 80 67 13
36 1.6 22 10 6 6 80 56 24
36 1.6 22 11 3 8 72 71 1
31 1.4 22 9 4 9 89 80 9
28 1.3 22 8 4 10 61 73 -12
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 70 97 -27
18 0.8 22 5 3 14 78 113 -35
16 0.7 22 4 4 14 48 87 -39
12 0.5 22 4 0 18 55 118 -63

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
36 Rafael Sanna BeA SPORT ORTE
29 Antonio Russo SAVIANO
28 Orlando Bidinotti ISERNIA
26 Gabriel Santin VIRTUS PALOMBARA
23 Christopher Cutrupi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
21 Joao Avila Faria Fred TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
19 Leo Melfi WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
17 Daniel Taloni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
16 Edoardo Racanicchi BeA SPORT ORTE
16 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
16 Luca De Cicco CAPITOLINA MARCONI
16 Vincenzo De Vincenzo ARDENZA CIAMPINO
15 Luigi Calabrese ALMA SALERNO
15 Lucas Santos BeA SPORT ORTE
15 Renan Pizzo FELDI EBOLI
14 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner VIRTUS FONDI
14 Danilo Spisso ALMA SALERNO
14 Everton Batata ARDENZA CIAMPINO
13 Alvaro Sanz Crespo Alvarito TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
13 Luigi Ruoccolano SAVIANO
13 Rafael Caregnato Rafinha ISERNIA
13 Rodolfo Mendes BeA SPORT ORTE
13 Salvatore Laurenza ISERNIA
13 Tiago Leonaldi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
12 Lucio Juan Thorp Luco VIRTUS PALOMBARA
12 Masahiro Eto VIRTUS PALOMBARA
11 Cesar Sachet ISERNIA
11 Maicol Montagna BeA SPORT ORTE
11 Thiago Goldoni FELDI EBOLI
10 Alessio Campanella WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
10 Mario Esposito FELDI EBOLI
10 Francesco Fantini BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 Simone Mattarocci ARDENZA CIAMPINO
9 Emanuele Ricci VIRTUS PALOMBARA
9 Giuseppe Andreozzi FELDI EBOLI
9 Luigi Mandragora FELDI EBOLI
9 Marco Angelini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
9 Paolo De Santis TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
9 Stefano Terlizzi ARDENZA CIAMPINO
9 Toni Terron ARDENZA CIAMPINO
8 Carlo Sordini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
8 Fabrizio Reali CAPITOLINA MARCONI
8 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Felipe Fumes ARDENZA CIAMPINO
8 Giuseppe Curcio BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Antonio Di Stefano WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
7 Antonio Lauretti VIRTUS FONDI
7 Dario Anzidei BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Gabriele Ugherani CAPITOLINA MARCONI
7 Joel Afonso Ariati VIRTUS PALOMBARA
7 Kouta Hiwatashi VIRTUS FONDI
7 Luigi Starace SAVIANO
7 Matteo Ennas VIRTUS FONDI
7 Maurizio Grassi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 Alessandro Borriello SAVIANO
6 Dejan Bizjak ISERNIA
6 Luca Gullì TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 Matheus Bellaver BRILLANTE TORRINO
6 Vincenzo Langella SAVIANO
5 Emanuele Gentile TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Federico Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Giorgio Ruzzier TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Giovanni Maggio FELDI EBOLI
5 Matias Emanuel Mati TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Rino Santoro FELDI EBOLI
5 Roberto Cioli VIRTUS FONDI
5 Sergio Mansi ALMA SALERNO
5 Simone Olleia VIRTUS FONDI
4 Domenico La Marca SAVIANO
4 Domenico Valletta ISERNIA
4 Federico Stiano SAVIANO
4 Francesco Milani BeA SPORT ORTE
4 Giulio Quagliarini ARDENZA CIAMPINO
4 Giuseppe Peluso ALMA SALERNO
4 Jose Omar Abraham ARDENZA CIAMPINO
4 Julio Romanini VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Marco Bonanno TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Pires Everton Rosinha VIRTUS FONDI
3 Adrian Varela BeA SPORT ORTE
3 Antonio Loasses VIRTUS FONDI
3 Balazs Pota BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Carmelo Rull Rios VIRTUS FONDI
3 Daniele Rocchi VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Federico Di Niro WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
3 Giuseppe Paranza WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
3 Jacopo Raubo BeA SPORT ORTE
3 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Luca Campanelli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Luca Rossi BeA SPORT ORTE
3 Luigi Milito ALMA SALERNO
3 Marcelo Grumiche ISERNIA
3 Martins Thiago William Bebetinho VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Sequeiros Fabinho BeA SPORT ORTE
3 Sergio Anzalone BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Vincenzo Di Cristinzi ISERNIA
3 Walter Potrich CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Antonio Vuolo FELDI EBOLI
2 Cristian Passarelli WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
2 Emanuele Petrucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Federico Fabozzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Giovanni Palumbo ISERNIA
2 Giuseppe Cretella ALMA SALERNO
2 Giuseppe Mastrangelo FELDI EBOLI
2 Leonardo Dominici ARDENZA CIAMPINO
2 Luca Caddeo WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
2 Luigi Ferrante WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
2 Manuel D Annibale VIRTUS FONDI
2 Matteo Zito BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Roberto Cappella SAVIANO
2 Rosario Falco SAVIANO
2 Santiago Offidani BeA SPORT ORTE
2 Stefano Santella ISERNIA
2 Thiago Resner FELDI EBOLI
2 Vladimir De Paula VIRTUS FONDI
1 Adrian Moreno Diaz BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Alessandro D Orrico BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Alessio Frainetti VIRTUS FONDI
1 Alessio Lemma ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Andrea Pietrunti WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
1 Angelo Cicatelli ALMA SALERNO
1 Carlo La Bella SAVIANO
1 Claudio De Luca ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Daniele Sellitto ALMA SALERNO
1 Diego Mesa BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Federico Mazzuca CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Francesco D Alauro ISERNIA
1 Francesco Gigliofiorito FELDI EBOLI
1 Francesco Mancini ISERNIA
1 Francesco Pacileo ALMA SALERNO
1 Francesco Savastano BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Giovanni La Marca SAVIANO
1 Leonardo Fabbri VIRTUS FONDI
1 Matteo Olleia VIRTUS FONDI
1 Michele Finamore ALMA SALERNO
1 Michele Serranti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Michelino Marro WIN ADV CAMPOBASSO
1 Pasquale Capasso SAVIANO
1 Raffaele Rosello ALMA SALERNO
1 Salvatore De Vivo SAVIANO