skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
14/04/2018
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAGLIARI 2000
6 - 0
ACTIVE NETWORK
ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 - 0
CIOLI FEROS
AM FERENTINO
6 - 3
FORTE COLLEFERRO
BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 - 5
CYBERTEL ANIENE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
46 2.6 18 15 1 2 99 45 54
40 2.2 18 13 1 4 82 48 34
38 2.1 18 12 2 4 69 37 32
31 1.7 18 10 1 7 66 49 17
29 1.6 18 9 2 7 72 56 16
27 1.5 18 8 3 7 75 73 2
21 1.2 18 6 3 9 46 55 -9
16 0.9 18 5 1 12 54 82 -28
12 0.7 18 4 1 13 58 95 -37
1 0.1 18 0 1 17 24 105 -81

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
38 Rafael Sanna CYBERTEL ANIENE
19 Marcelo Moreira MIRAFIN
17 Daniele Paolucci ACTIVE NETWORK
16 Daniele Rocchi ATLETICO NEW TEAM
16 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez CIOLI FEROS
16 Vinicius Bacaro CIOLI FEROS
15 Israel Caro Barroso ACTIVE NETWORK
14 Mirko Medici CYBERTEL ANIENE
13 Osni Garcia CIOLI FEROS
13 Enzo De Vincenzo BRILLANTE TORRINO
12 Antonio Di Ruzza AM FERENTINO
12 Jorge Alberto Puhl Beto CYBERTEL ANIENE
12 Luca Marchetti CIOLI FEROS
12 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
11 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
11 Paulo Guilherme Dos Santos Mazzoleni Pelezinho ATLETICO NEW TEAM
9 Alex Frattali AM FERENTINO
9 Daniel Rosa Garcia Cucu ACTIVE NETWORK
9 Luca Rossi AM FERENTINO
9 Mario Santangelo BRILLANTE TORRINO
9 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Alcides De Souza Pereira ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Danilo Trapasso ACTIVE NETWORK
8 Darius Djelveh MIRAFIN
8 Fabio Montesanti FORTE COLLEFERRO
8 Francesco Milani CYBERTEL ANIENE
8 Rodrigo Emer MIRAFIN
7 Alessio Immordino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
7 Andrea Pireddu CAGLIARI 2000
7 Daniel Taloni CYBERTEL ANIENE
7 Graziano Gioia MIRAFIN
7 Jonatan Costa Rodriguez FORTE COLLEFERRO
7 Simone Grandulli CAGLIARI 2000
6 Antonio Arco CIOLI FEROS
6 Carlo Sordini MIRAFIN
6 Christian Collepardo FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Eugenio Fimmanò ATLETICO NEW TEAM
6 Federico Scalambretti ATLETICO NEW TEAM
6 Luca Campoli AM FERENTINO
6 Matheus Ferreira ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Matteo Paderi CAGLIARI 2000
6 Mirko Gianiorio ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Daniele Cocco CAGLIARI 2000
5 Emanuele Petrucci MIRAFIN
5 Emiliano Cittadini CYBERTEL ANIENE
5 Giovanni Bertolini CIOLI FEROS
5 Lorenzo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
5 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Matteo Zito BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
5 Mike Guerra FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Paolo De Santis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
5 Ricardo Vinicius Duarte MIRAFIN
4 Cristian Peroni CIOLI FEROS
4 Daniele Luongo ATLETICO NEW TEAM
4 Emanuele Scaccia AM FERENTINO
4 Federico Fabozzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Giuseppe Mentasti CIOLI FEROS
4 Javier Bernal ACTIVE NETWORK
4 Leonardo Josè Pace Larez CAGLIARI 2000
4 Paulinho Lopes FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Tiziano Lucarelli ATLETICO NEW TEAM
3 Alessandro Batella MIRAFIN
3 Alessandro Corona CAGLIARI 2000
3 Alex Caci ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Dario Filipponi CYBERTEL ANIENE
3 Francesco Fantini BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Hiroyuki Takahashi MIRAFIN
3 Luigi Barbieri SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
3 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
3 Marco Pignotta CYBERTEL ANIENE
3 Simone Tronci CAGLIARI 2000
3 Stefano Costi BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Stefano Felici FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Akinobu Okada ATLETICO NEW TEAM
2 Alberto Valluzzi CAGLIARI 2000
2 Anderson Fischer CAGLIARI 2000
2 Andrea Aresu SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Andrea Colaceci FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Borja Milan ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Dario Anzidei BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Giuseppe Curcio CIOLI FEROS
2 Jacopo Datti AM FERENTINO
2 Lorenzo Corvino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
2 Marcus Ferreira ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Matteo Di Rollo BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Riccardo Ceccarelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Roberto Filipponi CYBERTEL ANIENE
2 Sasha Coppotelli AM FERENTINO
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni MIRAFIN
1 Andrea Cioli CIOLI FEROS
1 Andrea Dazzi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Andrea De Camillis ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Andrea De Filippis CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Carlo D Agostino ATLETICO NEW TEAM
1 Daniel Colocci CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Federico Cogoni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Federico Mazzuca MIRAFIN
1 Federico Palmegiani CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Gabriele Ceccaroni AM FERENTINO
1 Ivan Giuliani BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Lorenzo Agus SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Pantaleo CAGLIARI 2000
1 Luca Pusceddu CAGLIARI 2000
1 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Matteo Ennas ACTIVE NETWORK
1 Matteo Pintor SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Nicola Ena SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Riccardo Atzeni SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Samuele Datti AM FERENTINO
1 Simone Nurchis CAGLIARI 2000
1 Simone Olleia CIOLI FEROS