skin adv

Giovanili - Juniores - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/04/2014
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AURELIO 2004
2 - 2
BLUE GREEN
VIRTUS FENICE
6 - 2
BRACELLI CLUB
FLAMINIA SETTE
6 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
3 - 5
JUVENIA SSD
FUTBOLCLUB
13 - 1
OLIMPUS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
57 2.6 22 18 3 1 141 49 92
51 2.3 22 17 0 5 136 91 45
47 2.1 22 15 2 5 109 78 31
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 90 68 22
41 1.9 22 13 2 7 106 75 31
26 1.2 22 8 2 12 71 111 -40
24 1.1 22 6 6 10 96 107 -11
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 71 95 -24
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 85 111 -26
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 97 124 -27
17 0.8 22 5 2 15 67 110 -43
16 0.7 22 5 1 16 111 161 -50





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
46 Damiano Frusteri BLUE GREEN
39 Damiano Leone ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
34 Giorgio Massenzo BRACELLI CLUB
25 Andrea Rocchi OLIMPUS
25 Teo Vezza BRACELLI CLUB
21 Alessandro De Bonis FUTSAL CITY ROMA
19 Luca Scelsi BRACELLI CLUB
18 Riccardo Moro AURELIO 2004
17 Antonio Funaro FLAMINIA SETTE
15 Federico Sabelli FUTBOLCLUB
14 Daniele Remondi AURELIO 2004
13 Andrea Tritto FUTSAL CITY ROMA
13 Cristian Simina BLUE GREEN
13 Dario Del Vecchio OLIMPUS
13 Federico Avella AURELIO 2004
12 Andrea Ballati FUTSAL CITY ROMA
12 Lorenzo Tosoni BLUE GREEN
12 Valerio Santoro FUTBOLCLUB
11 Alessandro Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
10 Alessandro Manzetti FUTBOLCLUB
10 Giulio Zambelloni VIRTUS FENICE
10 Hicham Falcini BRACELLI CLUB
10 Leandro Mastromatteo ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Marcello Fortuna FUTBOLCLUB
9 Daniele Favella ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
9 Daniele Ricci FUTBOLCLUB
9 Davide Grimaldi FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
9 Francesco De Paolis AURELIO 2004
9 Vladimir Guiteau OLIMPUS
8 Alessandro Massarini JUVENIA SSD
8 Andrea Alessandrini BRACELLI CLUB
8 Francesco Antonini JUVENIA SSD
8 Ivan Follieri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
8 Emanuele Mazzola BLUE GREEN
8 Matteo Locorotondo FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
8 Rinaldo Di Pasquo FUTBOLCLUB
8 Simone Palombelli FUTSAL CITY ROMA
7 Andrea Angelucci BLUE GREEN
7 Andrea Durastante BRACELLI CLUB
7 Mattia Di Paola AURELIO 2004
7 Morris Bellucci OLIMPUS
6 Francesco Carletti BLUE GREEN
6 Leonardo Rossi FUTBOLCLUB
6 Pietro Ammassari BRACELLI CLUB
6 Simone Marini ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
5 Alessandro Iannilli AURELIO 2004
5 Ennio Gianni FUTBOLCLUB
5 Gabriele Fusco FLAMINIA SETTE
5 Giovanni Serretiello FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
5 Luca Michele OLIMPUS
5 Raffaello Torsani FUTBOLCLUB
5 Valerio Sinibaldi FUTSAL CITY ROMA
4 Andrea Amici BLUE GREEN
4 Daniele Saggio FUTSAL CITY ROMA
4 Edoardo Vitellozzi FUTBOLCLUB
4 Francesco Boccacci FUTBOLCLUB
4 Francesco Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
4 Germano Fabbri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
4 Marco Tesauro FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Mattia Vianelli FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
4 Riccardo Fabbri AURELIO 2004
3 Antonio Belmonte FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Christian Ingelman OLIMPUS
3 Cristian Trappolini CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Federico Fidenzi BLUE GREEN
3 Gabriele Sacco ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Gianni Massaro FUTBOLCLUB
3 Luca Di Battista FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
3 Luca Lombardi FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
3 Mattia Fanti OLIMPUS
3 Mattia Olivieri ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
3 Nicolò Rosa VIRTUS FENICE
3 Adam El Marouanj FLAMINIA SETTE
3 no nome Lolli JUVENIA SSD
3 Riccardo Ferro AURELIO 2004
3 Tommaso Mastropietro AURELIO 2004
2 Alfonso Cicchetta FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2 Cristian Cao FUTSAL CITY ROMA
2 Davide Viola AURELIO 2004
2 Fabio Carotenuto BLUE GREEN
2 Federico Di Giacomo JUVENIA SSD
2 Federico Maggi JUVENIA SSD
2 Francesco Mirenzi OLIMPUS
2 Francesco Santangelo VIRTUS FENICE
2 Marco Esposito AURELIO 2004
2 Matteo Sabatini AURELIO 2004
2 Riccardo Cicchetti OLIMPUS
2 Samuele Lubrano FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Alessandro Falcini BRACELLI CLUB
1 Alessio Deleuse FUTBOLCLUB
1 Edoardo Facchini OLIMPUS
1 Emanuele Del Fiore AURELIO 2004
1 Francesco Pietrella AURELIO 2004
1 Francesco Simonetti JUVENIA SSD
1 Gioele Buzzonetti BLUE GREEN
1 Giulio Baroni OLIMPUS
1 Jonathan Frinolli FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Leonardo Colelli FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Lorenzo Mortale FUTBOLCLUB
1 Luca Menici FUTSAL OSTIA ITEX
1 Luca Ridolfi JUVENIA SSD
1 Manuele Mogliè FUTBOLCLUB
1 Giordano Pierclemente VIRTUS FENICE
1 Radovan Iacono FUTBOLCLUB
1 Simone Di Natale ATLETICO CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Simone Schiavi BLUE GREEN
1 Tommaso Bertuzzi JUVENIA SSD