skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/05/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CITTA DI CIAMPINO
9 - 1
ATLETICO PAVONA
ALBANO
2 - 9
ITALIAN KICK OFF
FORTE COLLEFERRO
-
REAL ARCOBALENO
BORUSSIA
3 - 6
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
LABICO
4 - 6
TEAM GARDEN
ATLETICO MARINO
6 - 8
VALLERANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
59 2.7 22 19 2 1 163 43 120
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 141 63 78
43 2.0 22 13 4 5 145 88 57
41 1.9 22 13 2 7 131 109 22
41 1.9 22 13 2 7 114 96 18
37 1.7 22 12 1 9 135 95 40
33 1.6 21 10 3 8 104 81 23
26 1.2 21 8 2 11 84 107 -23
21 1.0 22 6 3 13 53 87 -34
14 0.7 20 4 2 14 49 96 -47
8 0.4 21 2 2 17 57 168 -111
2 0.1 21 0 2 19 59 202 -143

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
59 Matteo Amoruso CITTA DI CIAMPINO
34 David Lo Muto SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
34 Guido Venetacci ATLETICO MARINO
28 Damiano Brui ATLETICO MARINO
28 Nicolò Brecci SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
26 Simone Scrima BORUSSIA
23 Simone Venditti ATLETICO MARINO
21 Lorenzo Magnani CITTA DI CIAMPINO
19 Omar Ahmed CITTA DI CIAMPINO
18 Emanuele Di Nolfo TEAM GARDEN
15 Simone Panci ATLETICO MARINO
12 Marco Madeddu SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
12 Stefano Baldi SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
11 Alessandro Del Zoppo BORUSSIA
11 Francesco Pompilio SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
11 Simone Falvo BORUSSIA
10 Emanuele Macchiusi CITTA DI CIAMPINO
10 Giulio Moretti SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
9 Andrea Capaldo CITTA DI CIAMPINO
9 Andrea Laurelli SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
9 Davide Fieni BORUSSIA
9 Marco Lulli SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
9 Patrizio Condina BORUSSIA
8 Matteo Granata SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
7 Fabio Monti SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
7 Matteo Pinci SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
7 Mattia Cirleglio ATLETICO MARINO
7 Simone Bagliuri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
6 Alessio Messina VALLERANO
6 Andrea Tedeschini CITTA DI CIAMPINO
6 Christian Finello TEAM GARDEN
5 Lorenzo Gentile CITTA DI CIAMPINO
5 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
4 Daniele Lumia TEAM GARDEN
4 Leonardo D Alessandro ITALIAN KICK OFF
4 Luca Battistelli CITTA DI CIAMPINO
4 Valerio Castelli BORUSSIA
3 Andrea Santolamazza TEAM GARDEN
3 Lorenzo Cenfi VALLERANO
3 Luca Lolli SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
3 Marco Stelitano VALLERANO
3 Mirko Amorello TEAM GARDEN
3 Mirko Bartolomeo CITTA DI CIAMPINO
3 Riccardo Lucia CITTA DI CIAMPINO
3 Tommaso Ricci LABICO
2 Federico Di Giovanni TEAM GARDEN
2 Francesco De Ioannon ITALIAN KICK OFF
2 Francesco Di Iorio BORUSSIA
2 Francesco Verrelli LABICO
2 Lorenzo Ferrari CITTA DI CIAMPINO
2 Luca Mattei SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Manuel Palmieri ATLETICO MARINO
2 Matteo Cecchetti SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Matteo Ferroni CITTA DI CIAMPINO
1 Alessandro Audieri TEAM GARDEN
1 Alex Stoica LABICO
1 Cosmin Moga LABICO
1 Damiano Quarato TEAM GARDEN
1 Daniele Grussu VALLERANO
1 Edoardo Cresti ITALIAN KICK OFF
1 Eduard Olenic LABICO
1 Fabrizio Ribelli BORUSSIA
1 Federico Marella ATLETICO MARINO
1 Francesco Di Giambattista SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Gabriele Cerulli BORUSSIA
1 Giacomo Frapparelli LABICO
1 Lorenzo Monaco SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Marco Morzilli VALLERANO
1 Matteo Procopio TEAM GARDEN
1 Michele Lo Cicero ATLETICO MARINO
1 Sebastian Cismasaru TEAM GARDEN
1 Tommaso Testa BORUSSIA