skin adv

Serie D - LT - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
10/05/2015
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
6 - 4
CITTA DI PONTINIA
SUIO
0 - 6
D.L.F. FORMIA
ATLETICO SPERLONGA
4 - 6
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI SPIGNO
7 - 3
NUOVI ORIZZONTI
ACCADEMIA SPORT
7 - 10
REAL FONDI
SPORTING TERRACINA
6 - 0
REAL TERRACINA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
54 2.5 22 17 3 2 103 53 50
47 2.1 22 14 5 3 106 68 38
38 1.7 22 12 2 8 127 102 25
36 1.6 22 11 4 7 96 66 30
35 1.6 22 11 2 9 111 98 13
32 1.5 22 10 3 9 98 95 3
31 1.4 22 9 4 9 87 73 14
29 1.3 22 8 5 9 72 84 -12
26 1.2 22 8 2 12 97 123 -26
20 0.9 22 6 2 14 74 89 -15
19 0.9 22 5 4 13 65 105 -40
8 0.4 22 2 2 18 43 123 -80





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
42 Simone Rossini SUIO
25 Giuliano Sacchetti REAL TERRACINA
24 Rudy Trocchia SUIO
23 Marco Parisella SPORTING TERRACINA
20 Alessandro Zannella REAL TERRACINA
19 Giovanni Di Trocchio REAL FONDI
19 Massimo Giardino REAL FONDI
17 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
17 Marco Parasmo REAL FONDI
17 Massimiliano Caringi SPORTING TERRACINA
17 Rosario Bolla REAL FONDI
13 Antonio Conte D.L.F. FORMIA
11 Giovanni Cardillo SUIO
10 Andrea Gionti D.L.F. FORMIA
10 Matteo Curcio REAL FONDI
9 Alessio Frattarelli SPORTING TERRACINA
9 Claudio Antogiovanni REAL FONDI
9 Ludovico Paparello SPORTING TERRACINA
9 Mattia Vendittozzi D.L.F. FORMIA
7 Antonio Pariselli REAL TERRACINA
7 Giovanni Ciaraldi SUIO
7 Giovanni Strozza D.L.F. FORMIA
7 Alessandro Di Nucci D.L.F. FORMIA
7 Riccardo Peppe REAL FONDI
6 Gianmarco Zannella REAL TERRACINA
6 Lidano Caiola ACCADEMIA SPORT
6 Maicol Opromolla REAL TERRACINA
5 Luigi Sangermano OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
5 Marco Di Massimo SPORTING TERRACINA
5 Cosmo Amendola D.L.F. FORMIA
4 Alex Lia SPORTING TERRACINA
4 Elpidio Tara REAL TERRACINA
4 Emilio Caringi SPORTING TERRACINA
4 Marco Aversa SPORTING TERRACINA
4 Stefano Valerio D.L.F. FORMIA
3 Alberto Parisella REAL TERRACINA
3 Daniele Tabanelli ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Davide Bolla REAL FONDI
3 Ernesto De Filippis REAL FONDI
3 Fabio Moretti REAL TERRACINA
3 no nome Ferro D.L.F. FORMIA
3 no nome Mallozzi OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
2 Alessandro Tedesco SPORTING TERRACINA
2 Daniele Damiani ACCADEMIA SPORT
2 Daniele Morini SPORTING TERRACINA
2 Davide Corona REAL TERRACINA
2 Giulio Marzella SUIO
2 Mattias Martorano SPORTING TERRACINA
2 no nome Galluzzi OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
2 Simone Giovanni SUIO
1 Alessandro Cacciotti REAL TERRACINA
1 Gerardo Alicandro OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
1 Giovanni Ercolani ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Marco Marini ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Matteo Dalla Zanna ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 no nome Di Guida OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
1 no nome Pirolozzi OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
1 Pasquale Creopolo SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Quirino De Meo SUIO
1 Riccardo Altobelli SPORTING TERRACINA
1 Ruben Treglia OLYMPUS SPORTING CLUB
1 Simone Rinaldi ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Stefano Pigini ACCADEMIA SPORT