skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
21/04/2017
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
DEAFSPQR
5 - 1
C.T. TORRENOVA
FOLGARELLA 2000
4 - 5
EDILISA
FISIOANIENE
3 - 3
FUTSAL MAMBO
ACDS GROUP
6 - 5
TOR SAPIENZA
GAP
4 - 3
REAL TORRACCIO
ATLETICO PAVONA
8 - 6
REAL TURANIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
72 2.8 26 23 3 0 166 57 109
63 2.4 26 20 3 3 153 88 65
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 130 80 50
49 1.9 26 15 4 7 104 69 35
48 1.8 26 15 3 8 118 82 36
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 80 76 4
40 1.5 26 13 1 12 88 99 -11
31 1.2 26 11 3 12 92 100 -8
29 1.2 25 8 5 12 94 101 -7
29 1.1 26 9 2 15 99 114 -15
28 1.1 26 9 1 16 67 92 -25
15 0.6 26 4 3 19 69 113 -44
14 0.5 26 4 2 20 68 131 -63
6 0.2 25 2 0 23 53 179 -126

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Dino Scaglione DEAFSPQR
41 Cristiano Valentini FISIOANIENE
35 Alessandro Tinti GAP
32 Kristian Curri DEAFSPQR
30 Andrea Penna GAP
29 Emiliano Bizzarri FOLGARELLA 2000
28 Emiliano Felaco GAP
25 Andrea Sergi REAL TURANIA
24 Emiliano Petrucci REAL TURANIA
23 Emiliano Falasca REAL TORRACCIO
21 Davide Longhi DEAFSPQR
19 Giorgio Veltri EDILISA
18 Matteo Angeletti REAL TORRACCIO
15 David Erik Cocciuti ACDS GROUP
15 Giandomenico Gianquitto CASALBERTONE
15 Stefano Proietti TOR SAPIENZA
14 Alessio Di Folco CASALBERTONE
14 Andrea Carbonetti FISIOANIENE
14 Francesco De Cicco GAP
14 Ivan Bucceri C.T. TORRENOVA
14 Matteo De Filippo TOR SAPIENZA
12 Alessio Felici FOLGARELLA 2000
12 Kevin Ferri VEGA
12 Matteo Desideri FISIOANIENE
11 Andrea Finello FOLGARELLA 2000
11 Daniele Caraffa CASALBERTONE
11 Gianluca Gentilini EDILISA
11 Mirko Paone ACDS GROUP
10 Alessandro Sapia CASALBERTONE
10 Mirko Scaglione DEAFSPQR
9 Andrea Rossi GAP
9 Daniele Risi GAP
9 Federico Martella VEGA
9 Gabriele Tramontozzi FOLGARELLA 2000
9 Marco Sciubba FISIOANIENE
9 Marco Vagnoni EDILISA
9 Mirko Giura DEAFSPQR
9 Roberto Eboli FISIOANIENE
9 Stefano Colone REAL TURANIA
9 Tiziano Onorati FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Alessandro Sabatino EDILISA
8 Danilo Salvatori C.T. TORRENOVA
8 Fabio De Giorgi DEAFSPQR
8 Gianluca Pasquazzi TOR SAPIENZA
8 Marco Galeri FISIOANIENE
8 Marius Andrei Rezmerita EDILISA
7 Francesco Leandri ACDS GROUP
7 Gabriele Rossi CASALBERTONE
7 Gennaro Passaro FUTSAL MAMBO
7 Luca Palazzini C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Manuel Lucioli FOLGARELLA 2000
7 Marco Fortezza GAP
7 Massimiliano Di Federico FISIOANIENE
7 Mauro Lani EDILISA
7 Tiziano Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
7 Vincent Marino FUTSAL MAMBO
6 Andrea Guidone REAL TURANIA
6 Andrea Sofia EDILISA
6 Angelo Pecorella CASALBERTONE
6 Daniele Maggi EDILISA
6 Francesco Silletti REAL TURANIA
6 Manolo Fontana REAL TORRACCIO
6 Marco Mariello GAP
6 Matteo Fantozzi REAL TORRACCIO
6 Walter Di Iorio FISIOANIENE
6 Walter Fois ACDS GROUP
5 Andrea Vinci FISIOANIENE
5 Angelo Grieco FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Daniele De Lorenzo ACDS GROUP
5 Emanuele Martinelli CASALBERTONE
5 Francesco Maurizi TOR SAPIENZA
5 Giuseppe Termini REAL TORRACCIO
5 Selim Khamassi FUTSAL MAMBO
5 Simone Trucillo C.T. TORRENOVA
4 Alessandro Carbone FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Alessio Pignatelli CASALBERTONE
4 Luca Guglielmo C.T. TORRENOVA
4 Marco Bianca DEAFSPQR
4 Mirco Risuglia DEAFSPQR
4 Riccardo Plebani GAP
4 Roberto Rotondi FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Simone Cicero DEAFSPQR
4 Simone Natalizi FISIOANIENE
4 Stefano Ninci FISIOANIENE
4 Tiziano Screponi FISIOANIENE
3 Alessandro Bernardini DEAFSPQR
3 Alessio Colabuono GAP
3 Alessio D Eustacchio FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Alessio Vagnoni EDILISA
3 Antonino Longo REAL TORRACCIO
3 Damiano Cifelli VEGA
3 Daniele Gianpaolo FUTSAL MAMBO
3 Daniele Scanu REAL TORRACCIO
3 Danilo Brundu FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Emanuele Bianca DEAFSPQR
3 Giorgio Serafini GAP
3 Luca Pietrella ACDS GROUP
3 Matteo Margutta ACDS GROUP
3 Mirko Di Marco DEAFSPQR
3 Mitrea Rares REAL TORRACCIO
3 Patrizio Ruffa EDILISA
3 Simone La Rosa FUTSAL MAMBO
3 Simone Versace FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Valerio Di Dario EDILISA
3 Valerio Falcone FISIOANIENE
3 Vincenzo Argante REAL TORRACCIO
2 Alessio Romaniello C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Daniele Pera C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Flavio Verolino FOLGARELLA 2000
2 Francesco Corsini GAP
2 Gianmarco Pecis FUTSAL MAMBO
2 Massimiliano Mariello GAP
2 Matteo Saffioti GAP
2 Michele Artiglio C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Pierfrancesco Gulinelli C.T. TORRENOVA
2 Raffaele Conti ACDS GROUP
2 Riccardo De Santis CASALBERTONE
2 Stefano Croce REAL TURANIA
2 Vincenzo D Avino EDILISA
1 Andrea Di Fausto EDILISA
1 Andrea Solletti FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Daniele Tellone REAL TURANIA
1 Davide Di Marcotullio ACDS GROUP
1 Edoardo D Amico CASALBERTONE
1 Emiliano Forte ACDS GROUP
1 Emiliano Silvestri REAL TURANIA
1 Fabrizio D Ippolito REAL TORRACCIO
1 Federico Grisanti CASALBERTONE
1 Federico Regini VEGA
1 Filiberto Morasca REAL TORRACCIO
1 Francesco Proietti REAL TORRACCIO
1 Franzo Ruta REAL TURANIA
1 Giacomo Ruzzolini ACDS GROUP
1 Karam Shoqir FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Lorenzo Perugini VEGA
1 Luigi Tarchi FUTSAL MAMBO
1 Mahmoud Dahmash CASALBERTONE
1 Marco Modugno EDILISA
1 Mauro Celli EDILISA
1 Pasquale Bocchino FUTSAL MAMBO
1 Roberto Martinelli ACDS GROUP
1 Simone Abbate C.T. TORRENOVA
1 Simone Berardi CASALBERTONE
1 Simone Buò FISIOANIENE
1 Simone Cifelli VEGA
1 Simone Pascuttini VEGA
1 Stefano Cappelli VEGA
1 Stefano Mauri REAL TORRACCIO
1 Stefano Pelliccia CASALBERTONE
1 Valerio Guglia FOLGARELLA 2000
1 Vincenzo Capitanio DEAFSPQR