skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
05/04/2014
ORE : 21:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SFF ATLETICO
9 - 4
A.R.C.
SPORTING CERVETERI
7 - 2
BSA
WORLD SPORTSERVICE
10 - 1
EUREKA
ITEX LIDO DI OSTIA
5 - 7
ITALIAN OLD STYLE
ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 - 3
OLD SCHOOL
LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
4 - 8
EUR FUTSAL 704




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
62 2.6 24 20 2 2 161 68 93
60 2.5 24 19 3 2 171 65 106
57 2.4 24 18 3 3 131 83 48
54 2.3 24 17 3 4 130 70 60
38 1.6 24 12 2 10 105 117 -12
37 1.5 24 12 1 11 113 110 3
35 1.5 24 11 2 11 89 81 8
27 1.1 24 8 3 13 91 130 -39
20 0.8 24 6 2 16 85 101 -16
20 0.8 24 6 3 15 91 147 -56
19 0.8 24 6 1 17 89 136 -47
13 0.5 24 4 1 19 74 148 -74
11 0.5 24 3 2 19 100 174 -74

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
44 Cristiano Precetti SPORTING CERVETERI
44 Fabio Pane SPORTING CERVETERI
40 Giampiero Dell Anno ITALIAN OLD STYLE
37 Alessio Pinto EUR FUTSAL 704
36 Fabrizio Tonetti SPORTING CERVETERI
33 Andrea Solitro A.R.C.
32 Andrea Di Giorgio OLD SCHOOL
32 Lorenzo Mastromartino BSA
23 Valerio Romani WORLD SPORTSERVICE
22 Giuseppe Campanile OLD SCHOOL
22 Luciano Ussia OLD SCHOOL
22 Simone Binelli BSA
21 Daniele Sganga REAL MATTEI
20 Luca Ciccolella ITALIAN OLD STYLE
18 Andrea Girgenti REAL MATTEI
17 Daniele Del Coiro SPORTING CERVETERI
15 Fabrizio Sebastianelli A.R.C.
15 Guido Filippi WORLD SPORTSERVICE
15 Karl Von Stohrer BSA
15 Robert Tudor ITALIAN OLD STYLE
14 Alessio Politi ITALIAN OLD STYLE
14 Eugenio Bianchi REAL MATTEI
14 Matteo D Angelo REAL MATTEI
13 Doriano De Rossi OLD SCHOOL
12 Giuseppe Ciocci EUR FUTSAL 704
11 Emanuele Annibaldi BSA
11 Federico Damiani A.R.C.
11 Valerio Cucè WORLD SPORTSERVICE
10 Claudio Di Leta OLD SCHOOL
10 Massimiliano Rossetti BSA
9 Claudio Carta ITALIAN OLD STYLE
9 Marco Delle Fratte EUR FUTSAL 704
9 Stefano Gambardella EUR FUTSAL 704
8 Andrea Perlamagna SPORTING CERVETERI
8 Paolo Filippone BSA
8 Stefano Pagliacci EUR FUTSAL 704
7 Cristiano Mignozzi BSA
7 Daniele Pascale EUR FUTSAL 704
7 Fabrizio Porretta A.R.C.
7 Gabriele Ferrazzi EUR FUTSAL 704
7 Manuele Meli LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
6 Fabio Zumpano EUREKA
6 Fulvio De Santis REAL MATTEI
6 Marco Venturini BSA
5 Alessandro Brazioli OLD SCHOOL
5 Christian Narducci REAL MATTEI
5 Claudio Monetta ITEX LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Dario Tessecini WORLD SPORTSERVICE
5 Emanuele Solinas LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
5 Fabio Insenga EUR FUTSAL 704
5 Federico Bisci WORLD SPORTSERVICE
5 Flavio Scacco SPORTING CERVETERI
5 Giordano Cefaro OLD SCHOOL
5 Massimiliano Federico LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
5 Silvio Casadei WORLD SPORTSERVICE
5 Valerio Zaccone WORLD SPORTSERVICE
4 Alessandro Pace ITALIAN OLD STYLE
4 Emanuele Curti A.R.C.
4 Enrico Ugolini EUR FUTSAL 704
4 Fabrizio Barbiero LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
4 Luca Alami OLD SCHOOL
4 Marco Sarro LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
4 Massimo Gioia ITALIAN OLD STYLE
4 Massimo Medaino SPORTING CERVETERI
4 Matteo Moreschini BSA
4 Paolo Bigonzoni BSA
4 Samer Bairakdar OLD SCHOOL
4 Tiziano Sperati A.R.C.
3 Andrea Bianchi REAL MATTEI
3 Andrea Cicia A.R.C.
3 Andrea Vasile BSA
3 Antonii Busovschii ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Damiano Forgillo ITALIAN OLD STYLE
3 Daniele Jacobini A.R.C.
3 Dimo Veselinov Konov OLD SCHOOL
3 Federico Serracchiani LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
3 Giuseppe Di Taranto EUR FUTSAL 704
3 Manuel Sandoletti EUREKA
3 Roberto Gianfrancesco EUR FUTSAL 704
3 Stefano Coletta EUREKA
2 Alessandro Abbruciati LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
2 Alessandro Di Bartolomei A.R.C.
2 Alessio Cambiotti OLD SCHOOL
2 Claudio Iommi WORLD SPORTSERVICE
2 David Criscimanni REAL MATTEI
2 Enrico Pezone REAL MATTEI
2 Fabrizio Francescangeli ITALIAN OLD STYLE
2 Gianluca Abbruciati LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
2 Giorgio Marcantonio EUREKA
2 Luca Badini SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Luca Vasile BSA
2 Luigi Migliorini ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Marco Tosoni ITALIAN OLD STYLE
2 Mario Moretti SPORTING CERVETERI
2 Mauro Imperato SFF ATLETICO
2 Patrizio Maria Mantovani ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Patrizio Procaccini REAL MATTEI
1 Alberto Costantini BSA
1 Alessandro Scendoni A.R.C.
1 Andrea Catelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Christian Papa EUREKA
1 Claudio Giuliani EUR FUTSAL 704
1 Daniele Di Antonio ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Dario Spagnolli OLD SCHOOL
1 Denis Frattari A.R.C.
1 Denny Villella Rodio SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Edoardo Serata BSA
1 Emanuele Catelli ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Emanuele Longarini BSA
1 Fabio Peretti LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
1 Francesco Longarini BSA
1 Giovanni Rondinara SFF ATLETICO
1 Giuliano Capri OLD SCHOOL
1 Ignazio Sarrizzo SPORTING CERVETERI
1 Kostas Finikopoulos WORLD SPORTSERVICE
1 Matteo Notari A.R.C.
1 Mattia Travaglini ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Maurizio Gentili REAL MATTEI
1 no nome Nadir LAURENTINO FONTE OSTIENSE
1 Paolo Mastroberti WORLD SPORTSERVICE
1 Simone Petrolo A.R.C.
1 Simone Rossi ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Simone Savino ROMA CALCIO A 5
1 Stefano Ciccioni REAL MATTEI
1 Valerio Magionesi BSA