skin adv

Serie D - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
Rinviate 12/05/2013
ACQUEDOTTO
1 - 6
A.D. CORTE CONTI
Rinviate 12/05/2013
ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
9 - 6
CRIS
Rinviate 12/05/2013
VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
2 - 8
DEAFSPQR
Rinviate 12/05/2013
PIGNETO TEAM
6 - 11
FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
Rinviate 12/05/2013
AD MAIORA SOCCER
2 - 13
LEVANTE ROMA
Rinviate 12/05/2013
TORRE MAURA
3 - 5
ARCA
Rinviate 12/05/2013
D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 - 5
VILLA REAL




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
68 2.4 28 22 2 4 137 71 66
63 2.3 28 20 3 5 168 97 71
59 2.1 28 19 2 7 158 93 65
56 2.0 28 18 2 8 131 74 57
51 2.0 26 15 6 5 147 104 43
46 1.8 26 14 4 8 116 74 42
45 1.7 26 14 3 9 120 79 41
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 108 82 26
28 1.1 26 9 1 16 126 155 -29
25 1.0 26 7 4 15 69 103 -34
24 0.9 26 8 0 18 78 119 -41
20 0.8 26 6 2 18 105 171 -66
10 0.4 26 3 1 22 75 189 -114
7 0.3 26 2 1 23 84 213 -129

Promossa in Serie C2
   
Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
48 Giuliano Conte ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
31 Alessandro Tulli ARCA
30 Antonio Picano TORRE MAURA
30 Kristian Curri DEAFSPQR
30 Valerio Borrelli A.D. CORTE CONTI
29 Andrea Penna VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
29 Giacomo Padellaro VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
28 Dario Rispoli VILLA REAL
28 Dino Scaglione DEAFSPQR
27 Thomas Sipari VILLA REAL
26 Manolo Pugliese ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
25 Simone Cicero DEAFSPQR
24 Danilo La Mendola ARCA
24 Simone Fiumara ARCA
23 Antonio Savoretti ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
21 Antonio Condello VILLA REAL
21 Daniele Tosto LEVANTE ROMA
21 Marco Migliaccio ACQUEDOTTO
21 Stefano Bragaglia DEAFSPQR
21 Tiziano Marata A.D. CORTE CONTI
19 Andrea Cossu TORRE MAURA
18 Simone La Rosa LEVANTE ROMA
18 Tiziano Di Biase A.D. CORTE CONTI
17 Christian Sbardella FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
17 Enrico Ugolini VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
17 Fabrizio D Ascenzo PIGNETO TEAM
16 Damiano Abballe ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
16 Manuel Sansone TORRE MAURA
16 Riccardo Lo Vasto A.D. CORTE CONTI
16 Roberto Vertolli LEVANTE ROMA
15 Luca Mangione ARCA
15 Roberto Gianfrancesco VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
15 Valerio Roca FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
14 Andrea Giovannini ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
14 Patrizio Viglioglia ARCA
13 Andrea Mercuri D. BOSCO CINECITTA
12 Daniele Di Gianvito FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
12 Manuel Bazzanti TORRE MAURA
12 Roberto Buccitti VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
12 Walter Fois D. BOSCO CINECITTA
11 Luca Nicolai ACQUEDOTTO
11 Marco Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
11 Roberto Nardecchia ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
10 Lorenzo Sipone LEVANTE ROMA
10 Mirko Scaglione DEAFSPQR
9 Angelo Zarlenga FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
9 Edmondo Di Dio VILLA REAL
9 Luca Mengarelli ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
9 Marco Marinelli TORRE MAURA
8 Alex Lucaci TORRE MAURA
8 Cristian La Penna PIGNETO TEAM
8 Fabrizio Forlini DEAFSPQR
8 Francesco Leandri VILLA REAL
8 Fulvio Fabozzi ACQUEDOTTO
8 Jonathan Melia D. BOSCO CINECITTA
8 Luca Seminatore FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
8 Luigi Antonini ARCA
8 Matteo Saffioti VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
8 Nicola Armento PIGNETO TEAM
8 Simone Valentini ARCA
8 Valerio Schiavone VILLA REAL
7 Alessandro Cassis LEVANTE ROMA
7 Andrea Bonanni VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
7 Gianluca Lasaracina A.D. CORTE CONTI
7 Mattia Cassis LEVANTE ROMA
7 Simone Calcaterra FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
6 Edoardo Di Rocco LEVANTE ROMA
6 Giuliano Zilli LEVANTE ROMA
6 Marco Campagnucci ACQUEDOTTO
6 Marco Firera LEVANTE ROMA
6 Massimiliano Chiari TORRE MAURA
6 Mirco Risuglia DEAFSPQR
6 Riccardo Brigazzi ARCA
6 Tiziano Troisi FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
5 Alessandro Bernardini DEAFSPQR
5 Andrea Alì FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
5 Andrea Bassani LEVANTE ROMA
5 Carlo Orlando ACQUEDOTTO
5 Ciprian Zaharia TORRE MAURA
5 Enrico Agostinacchio ACQUEDOTTO
5 Fabio De Giorgi DEAFSPQR
5 Marco Corvino VILLA REAL
5 Vincenzo Capitanio DEAFSPQR
4 Claudio Salvati ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
4 Emanuele Cristallo TORRE MAURA
4 Marco Bombaci VILLA REAL
4 Marco Roca FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
4 Maurizio Preziosi LEVANTE ROMA
4 Pietro Sirianni TORRE MAURA
4 Riccardo Benisio VILLA REAL
4 Riccardo Stella LEVANTE ROMA
4 Saverio Avesio TORRE MAURA
4 Valerio Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
3 Andrea Gori ACQUEDOTTO
3 Daniele Baffoni VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
3 Daniele Bullegas A.D. CORTE CONTI
3 Daniele Stefanucci ARCA
3 David Erik Cocciuti VILLA REAL
3 Emanuele Pisano D. BOSCO CINECITTA
3 Giuseppe Palumbo A.D. CORTE CONTI
3 Nicola Cirillo VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
3 Roberto Berardi ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
3 Rocco Brando ACQUEDOTTO
3 Stefano Di Ruzza D. BOSCO CINECITTA
3 Valerio Di Lorenzo ARCA
3 Valerio Padovani PIGNETO TEAM
3 Vincenzo Ceravolo ARCA
2 Alessandro D Amico PIGNETO TEAM
2 Alessandro Pette PIGNETO TEAM
2 Daniele De Lorenzo D. BOSCO CINECITTA
2 Emanuele Antimi VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
2 Francesco Minutillo LEVANTE ROMA
2 Marco Bianca DEAFSPQR
2 Marco Preziosi LEVANTE ROMA
2 Massimo Maglio TORRE MAURA
2 Mirko Paone VILLA REAL
2 Riccardo Principi ARCA
2 Riccardo Sperti FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
2 Simone De Dominicis D. BOSCO CINECITTA
2 Stefano Mossa FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
2 Valerio Mercadante PIGNETO TEAM
2 Vito Dellerba ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Alessandro Crovi LEVANTE ROMA
1 Alessandro Polverari LEVANTE ROMA
1 Daniele Paglione ACQUEDOTTO
1 Daniele Semeraro VILLA REAL
1 Emiliano Forte D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Fabio Capone A.D. CORTE CONTI
1 Federico Perrone FUTSAL SETTECAMINI
1 Gabriele Albuccetti A.D. CORTE CONTI
1 Ilario Donati D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Lorenzo Rossi D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Manuel Di Vincenzo D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Marco Vitale A.D. CORTE CONTI
1 Roberto Martinelli D. BOSCO CINECITTA
1 Stefano Bruno ARCA
1 Stefano Fargnoli VIRTUS DIVINO AMORE
1 Tommaso Ceccano VILLA REAL
1 Valerio Bonanni ATLETICO S.P.Q.R.
1 Valerio Fornari ACQUEDOTTO
1 Valerio Santangelo TORRE MAURA