skin adv

Giovanili - Under 17 - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2020
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING HORNETS
-
CASAL TORRACCIA
VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
-
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
-
L AIRONE
VIRTUS VIGNE NUOVE
-
LOSITANA
ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
-
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
BRILLANTE 1986
-
SAN ROMANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.7 16 14 1 1 102 34 68
40 2.5 16 13 1 2 95 26 69
37 2.2 17 12 1 4 129 25 104
36 2.3 16 12 0 4 102 42 60
33 2.1 16 10 3 3 91 50 41
30 1.8 17 10 0 7 104 60 44
30 1.8 17 10 0 7 86 57 29
19 1.1 17 6 2 9 68 98 -30
15 0.9 17 5 0 12 75 88 -13
14 0.8 17 4 2 11 73 84 -11
12 0.8 16 4 0 12 68 106 -38
9 0.5 17 3 0 14 60 173 -113
0 0.0 17 0 0 17 29 239 -210

Promossa in Élite
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
40 Matteo Salvatori LOSITANA
34 Lorenzo Cimino L AIRONE
23 Riccardo Giovannuzzi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
22 Federico Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
22 Gabriele Folco BRILLANTE 1986
19 Simone Fefè BRILLANTE 1986
18 Simone Giovannuzzi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
17 Andrea Fioramonti CASAL TORRACCIA
17 Simone Conti SPORTING HORNETS
16 Michele Magini LOSITANA
15 Francesco Zagaglia CASAL TORRACCIA
15 Leonardo Greco P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
15 Lorenzo Lombardi SPORTING HORNETS
14 Valerio Valocchia BRILLANTE 1986
13 Francesco D Eramo ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
13 Giovanni Covuccia L AIRONE
13 Giovanni Vita CASAL TORRACCIA
13 Leonardo Marchesi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
11 Leonardo Contreras L AIRONE
11 Michele Pavese BRILLANTE 1986
10 Andrea Molinaro LOSITANA
10 Matteo Amoroso SPORTING HORNETS
10 Matteo Cancedda ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
10 Simone Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
9 Marco Lumaca CASAL TORRACCIA
8 Claudio Di Russo SPORTING HORNETS
8 Francesco De Ritis L AIRONE
8 Luca Pranzoni SPORTING HORNETS
7 Alessio Conti CASAL TORRACCIA
7 Andrea Frati SPORTING HORNETS
7 Federico Capraro ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
6 Andrea Posteraro SPORTING HORNETS
6 Francesco Campisi BRILLANTE 1986
6 Francesco De Paolis LOSITANA
6 Giorgio Draoli VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
6 Valerio China LOSITANA
5 Danilo Colatei CASAL TORRACCIA
5 Francesco Ansaldi LOSITANA
5 Francesco Sesti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Gabriele Mugnaini P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
5 Gildo De Rito ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
5 Lapo Finizio LOSITANA
5 Leonardo Turchetta ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
5 Simone Rossi SPORTING HORNETS
5 Valerio Sportelli L AIRONE
4 Andrea Giammarco ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
4 Daniele Fanelli BRILLANTE 1986
4 Fabio Bernardini LOSITANA
4 Luca Runieri P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
4 Nofal Nadim BRILLANTE 1986
3 Federico Di Liberto P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Manolo Di Francesco BRILLANTE 1986
3 Matteo Loratesi ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
2 Andrea Cimino CASAL TORRACCIA
2 Daniele Polidori L AIRONE
2 Diego Carocci ACADEMY ROMA FUTSAL
2 Flavio Mattei P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Gianluca Campolo L AIRONE
2 Giovanni Giubilei BRILLANTE 1986
2 Lorenzo Caruso L AIRONE
2 Luis Acosta LOSITANA
2 Matteo Moscardi LOSITANA
1 Alessandro Marabitti L AIRONE
1 Alessandro Pistoni CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Daniele Santangelo LOSITANA
1 Edoardo Belfiori LOSITANA
1 Federico Nardi LOSITANA
1 Francis Senise VIRTUS SANTA MARIA
1 Gabriele Anatra LOSITANA
1 Giordano Ferdinandi L AIRONE
1 Ludovico Maione LOSITANA
1 Matteo Inglese BRILLANTE 1986
1 Musse Kebrome LOSITANA
1 Riccardo D Angelo L AIRONE
1 Simone Signoretti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Tommaso Paglia P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Valerio Serarcangeli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA