skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
09/04/2017
ORE : 14:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SALERNITANA
3 - 3
JASNAGORA
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
PMB FUTSAL
3 - 1
BORUSSIA
VIRTUS CIAMPINO
3 - 3
NAZARETH
GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
13 - 5
ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
ANGELANA
4 - 2
COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
FB5 TEAM ROME
3 - 3
VIRTUS FENICE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
56 2.3 24 17 5 2 69 36 33
50 2.1 24 15 5 4 81 53 28
47 2.0 24 14 5 5 99 49 50
41 1.7 24 12 5 7 58 37 21
36 1.5 24 9 9 6 59 55 4
34 1.4 24 10 4 10 51 43 8
34 1.4 24 10 4 10 48 49 -1
29 1.2 24 9 2 13 72 81 -9
29 1.2 24 8 5 11 52 68 -16
26 1.1 24 7 5 12 56 66 -10
22 0.9 24 7 1 16 60 72 -12
22 0.9 24 6 4 14 37 66 -29
14 0.6 24 4 2 18 53 120 -67





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
27 Federica Marzi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
27 Silvia De Luca VIRTUS CIAMPINO
24 Claudia Carnevali ANGELANA
20 Ilaria Palomba VIS FONDI
17 Antonella D Angelo SALERNITANA
17 Erica Di Ventura NAZARETH
16 Clelia Stuppino COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
15 Carmen Bennardo COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
15 Teresa Saraniti VIS FONDI
14 Laura Verrelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
13 Francesca Gandini JASNAGORA
12 Annamaria Colucci NAZARETH
12 Deborah Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
12 Francesca Belli FB5 TEAM ROME
12 Maria Francesca Patteri JASNAGORA
12 Marta Mastrini ANGELANA
12 Michela Conti ANGELANA
12 Nicole Segarelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
11 Andrea Galan ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
11 Marta Vaquero JASNAGORA
11 Silvia Mogavero VIRTUS CIAMPINO
10 Gessica De Luna VIRTUS CIAMPINO
10 Giorgia Liburdi FB5 TEAM ROME
10 Giulia Floris PMB FUTSAL
9 Chiara Disimino GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
9 Chiara Donati ANGELANA
9 Denise D Angelo PMB FUTSAL
9 Domitilla Volpi VIRTUS FENICE
8 Debora Di Deo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
8 Eleonora Piersimoni PMB FUTSAL
8 Kettj Bellon VIRTUS FENICE
8 Laura D Amico COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
8 Marika Colantuono VIS FONDI
8 Roberta Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
8 Sara Altei ANGELANA
7 Alessia Zoppo GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
7 Annalisa Signoriello VIRTUS CIAMPINO
7 Paola Iacobucci FB5 TEAM ROME
7 Valentina Martignoni BORUSSIA
7 Valentina Micangeli VIRTUS FENICE
7 Valentina Pisapia SALERNITANA
6 Anna Capozzi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
6 Anna De Falco SALERNITANA
6 Carola Colucci ANGELANA
6 Federica Bocca NAZARETH
6 Manuela Ardito PMB FUTSAL
6 Maria Carmela Castagnozzi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
6 Maria Michela Grassi GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
6 Paola Zeppoloni VIRTUS CIAMPINO
6 Riana Nainggolan ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
6 Simona Scerra COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
6 Tamara Cappelli BORUSSIA
5 Arianna Valluzzi VIS FONDI
5 Azzurra Graniglia VIRTUS FENICE
5 Daniela Correale NAZARETH
5 Elena Agostino VIRTUS FENICE
5 Francesca Baldasseroni ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
5 Gisela Maria Pedace ANGELANA
5 Giulia Pettinelli COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
5 Joselita Addeo SALERNITANA
5 Pamela Cinti COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
5 Roberta Chiarelli BORUSSIA
5 Veronica Moscillo SALERNITANA
4 Arianna Pacchiarotti NAZARETH
4 Barbara Tombesi VIRTUS FENICE
4 Beatrice Boni PMB FUTSAL
4 Claudia Lomastro NAZARETH
4 Claudia Zampetti BORUSSIA
4 Giorgia Catamerò ANGELANA
4 Giulia Brauneis ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
4 Maria Giulia Mascoli COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
4 Oriana Bertolini SALERNITANA
4 Serena Sias COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
4 Sereninha Carrabs GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
4 Silvia Papitto COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
3 Carlotta Salemi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
3 Desirèe Felicetti FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Elena Angelelli ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
3 Emanuela Pisani SALERNITANA
3 Federica Fofi FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Fiorenza Starnoni BORUSSIA
3 Francesca Lucentini NAZARETH
3 Giorgia Agostini FB5 TEAM ROME
3 Ilaria Centola VIRTUS CIAMPINO
3 Jessica Zomparelli VIS FONDI
3 Louisa Mellal VIRTUS FENICE
3 Marina Carullo NAZARETH
3 Martina Abagnale PMB FUTSAL
3 Monica Cammarano PMB FUTSAL
3 Raffaella Filocaso GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
3 Roberta Garau JASNAGORA
3 Rute Lavado VIS FONDI
3 Sophia Pisello VIRTUS CIAMPINO
3 Valentina Del Prete BORUSSIA
2 Claudia Petrolini FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Emanuela Buono BORUSSIA
2 Federica Martella VIRTUS FENICE
2 Giorgia Papadopoulou FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Giuliana Cappai JASNAGORA
2 Ilaria Ceccobelli VIRTUS CIAMPINO
2 Lorenza Acini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Margherita Fougier NAZARETH
2 Maria Sangermano SALERNITANA
2 Marta Lorrai JASNAGORA
2 Marta Onnis JASNAGORA
2 Michela Luconi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
2 Michela Muzi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
2 Roberta Iarriccio GRIVAN GROUP MAGNA GRAECIA
2 Sara Luconi ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
2 Veronica Fiorini FB5 TEAM ROME
2 Veronica Pesce SALERNITANA
1 Anna Piras JASNAGORA
1 Azzurra Brancati ILOVIT SNEEUQ ONASUCINU
1 Cinzia Cavariani VIRTUS CIAMPINO
1 Daniela Lombardi SALERNITANA
1 Fabiola Soldani COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
1 Federica Scarpellini VIRTUS CIAMPINO
1 Flavia Accorsi PMB FUTSAL
1 Giulia D Elia BORUSSIA
1 Giulia Popolla VIS FONDI
1 Ilaria D Errigo VIRTUS CIAMPINO
1 Ilaria Gungui JASNAGORA
1 Lara D Amato VIS FONDI
1 Lisa Petrucci PMB FUTSAL
1 Livia Formiconi PMB FUTSAL
1 Maira Di Flumeri JASNAGORA
1 Marcia Magalhaes VIS FONDI
1 Monica Cenciarelli PMB FUTSAL
1 Natascia Di Mascolo VIS FONDI
1 Paola Sensini BORUSSIA
1 Regina Piersimoni PMB FUTSAL
1 Roberta Murgia JASNAGORA
1 Sara Di Segni COPPA D ORO CERVETERI
1 Simona Pieranunzi FB5 TEAM ROME
1 Valentina Taccaliti BORUSSIA
1 Veronica Uccheddu JASNAGORA
1 Veronika Valitskaya JASNAGORA