skin adv

Serie D - VT - Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/05/2013
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FALERIA
2 - 9
CARBOGNANO UTD
NEPI SPORT EVENT
8 - 4
REAL FABRICA
CASTEL SANT ELIA
6 - 9
REAL POOL VITERBO
ACADEMY CR
2 - 3
RONCIGLIONE 2003
POL. CICRAM
8 - 3
TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
CALCIO ROSSOBLU
4 - 2
VASANELLO
DA.MA. FUTSAL
3 - 5
VIRTUS CORCHIANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
76 2.7 28 25 1 2 163 36 127
67 2.4 28 21 4 3 135 64 71
63 2.3 28 20 3 5 99 51 48
56 2.0 28 18 2 8 178 102 76
54 1.9 28 17 3 8 138 72 66
48 1.7 28 15 3 10 120 95 25
46 1.6 28 14 4 10 142 96 46
40 1.4 28 12 4 12 124 112 12
37 1.3 28 11 4 13 111 119 -8
36 1.3 28 11 3 14 130 123 7
31 1.1 28 9 4 15 108 137 -29
22 0.8 28 6 4 18 71 123 -52
16 0.6 28 5 1 22 96 220 -124
10 0.4 28 3 1 24 110 210 -100
7 0.3 28 2 1 25 53 218 -165





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
66 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
38 Maurizio Mariani CARBOGNANO UTD
34 Michael Stefanelli RONCIGLIONE 2003
32 Marzio Chirieletti CASTEL SANT ELIA
31 Simone Smargiassi REAL FABRICA
30 Lucian Georgescu VI.VA. CALCIO
28 Giuliano Natili VIRTUS CORCHIANO
25 Dario Sconocchia CASTEL SANT ELIA
25 Stefano Pasquali ACADEMY CR
24 Doriano Fiaschi VIRTUS CORCHIANO
23 Aziz Ouafiq VIRTUS CORCHIANO
23 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
23 Giorgio Canensi TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
23 Luigi Pecorelli ACADEMY CR
21 Alessandro Morandi RONCIGLIONE 2003
20 Alessandro Vizzini REAL POOL VITERBO
18 Riccardo Parrino TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
17 Gianluca Zucci RONCIGLIONE 2003
17 Riccardo Milani REAL POOL VITERBO
16 Dodà VI.VA. CALCIO
16 Cristiano Sena CASTEL SANT ELIA
15 Daniele Macino REAL FABRICA
15 Luigi Testa VASANELLO
14 Riccardo Angeletti VIRTUS CORCHIANO
13 Alessio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
13 Davide Chiricozzi RONCIGLIONE 2003
13 Gianluca Crocetti VIRTUS CORCHIANO
13 Paul Tufa RONCIGLIONE 2003
12 Angelo Branchesi DA.MA. FUTSAL
12 Ezio Moroni VI.VA. CALCIO
12 Gianluca Tranfa VI.VA. CALCIO
12 Simone Onofri REAL POOL VITERBO
12 Stefano Tranquilli REAL FABRICA
11 Massimo Nunzi ACADEMY CR
10 Alessio Lattanzi TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
10 Claudio Cecoli DA.MA. FUTSAL
10 Danilo Melone REAL POOL VITERBO
10 Luigi Galanti RONCIGLIONE 2003
10 Massimo Darida CASTEL SANT ELIA
9 Andrea Bacchiocchi RONCIGLIONE 2003
9 Dario Totonelli ACADEMY CR
9 Massimiliano Fabrizi RONCIGLIONE 2003
9 Massimo Proietti REAL POOL VITERBO
9 Paolo Petringa DA.MA. FUTSAL
9 Valerio De Carolis CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Walter Graziosi CASTEL SANT ELIA
8 Alberto Ansalone REAL POOL VITERBO
8 Cristian Olivetti DA.MA. FUTSAL
8 Dario Fiaschi VASANELLO
8 Elia Ferri TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
8 Luca Lucchetti REAL FABRICA
8 Marco Poleggi VI.VA. CALCIO
8 Simone Chiossi VI.VA. CALCIO
8 Alessio Bracci REAL FABRICA
7 Adriano Fochetti VASANELLO
7 Alessio Ripani VIRTUS CORCHIANO
7 Giulio Rossi ACADEMY CR
7 Marco Sanetti TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
7 Marius Buea Catalin ACADEMY CR
6 Andrea Crescini ACADEMY CR
6 Filippo Cecconi CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Marco Angeletti REAL FABRICA
6 Walter Fiorentini RONCIGLIONE 2003
5 Adriano Lanciano CASTEL SANT ELIA
5 Alessio Pace VASANELLO
5 Claudio Bruni REAL POOL VITERBO
5 Fabio Panta VIRTUS CORCHIANO
5 Gianluca Ginevra CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Lorenzo Campanari RONCIGLIONE 2003
5 Marcello Modanesi POL. CICRAM
5 Maurizio Orlando CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Simone Dionisi TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
5 Stefano Pascucci TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
4 Auro Montanini VIRTUS CORCHIANO
4 Ciapi Tesfaie VIRTUS CORCHIANO
4 Claudio Marchini ACADEMY CR
4 Cristian Baldinelli POL. CICRAM
4 Cristian Dottori REAL POOL VITERBO
4 Daniele Pacelli REAL FABRICA
4 Emanuele Straffi VASANELLO
4 Federico Fiaschi VASANELLO
4 Francesco Pierosara VI.VA. CALCIO
4 Luca Brigotti CASTEL SANT ELIA
4 Luca Colonnelli RONCIGLIONE 2003
4 Luca Litta CASTEL SANT ELIA
4 Marco Maracci VASANELLO
4 Marco Santoboni POL. CICRAM
4 Michael Piras DA.MA. FUTSAL
4 Roberto Capozucchi REAL FABRICA
4 Roberto Pulitani VIRTUS CORCHIANO
4 _ Giove REAL FABRICA
3 Cristian Campo TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
3 Daniele Buzzi REAL POOL VITERBO
3 Fabio Comite VIRTUS CORCHIANO
3 Gianluca Paolucci CASTEL SANT ELIA
3 Innocenzo Scaramucci CASTEL SANT ELIA
3 Massimo Canfora VASANELLO
3 Mattia Federici TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
3 Maurizio Ricci REAL POOL VITERBO
3 Michele Mariuta RONCIGLIONE 2003
3 Noris Rossi CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Remigio Burla REAL POOL VITERBO
3 Sergio Corciulo CALCIO ROSSOBLU
2 Alessandro Sconocchia CASTEL SANT ELIA
2 Daniel Serra VASANELLO
2 Danilo Totonelli ACADEMY CR
2 Emiliano Piccioni VI.VA. CALCIO
2 Fabrizio Corinti REAL POOL VITERBO
2 Giordano Colinelli CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Johnny Caruana RONCIGLIONE 2003
2 Luca Buzzi ACADEMY CR
2 Marco Fazioli VASANELLO
2 Massimo Nervalli VIRTUS CORCHIANO
2 Mirko Crescenzi VI.VA. CALCIO
2 Paolo Casini POL. CICRAM
2 Remo Binchini POL. CICRAM
2 Sandro Capuani DA.MA. FUTSAL
2 Simone Rocchi VIRTUS CORCHIANO
1 Alessio Di Stefano POL. CICRAM
1 Alfonso Orlando CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Biagio De Luca ACADEMY CR
1 Claudio Venarucci REAL POOL VITERBO
1 Daniele Rotatori CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Emanuele Colazzo CALCIO ROSSOBLU
1 Fabio Cambiotti VASANELLO
1 Flavio Poleggi ACADEMY CR
1 Gabriele Deltoso POL. CICRAM
1 Gabriele Falzarano VI.VA. CALCIO
1 Giancarlo Bonamin VIRTUS CORCHIANO
1 Giorgio Poggini TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Luca Profili REAL POOL VITERBO
1 Marco Burla TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Marco Cicchetti TUSCIA FOGLIANESE
1 Marco Ciula CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Matteo Esposito POL. CICRAM
1 Michele Casillo VASANELLO
1 Nazareno Marsala VI.VA. CALCIO
1 Fabio Catalani CALCIO ROSSOBLU
1 no nome Galbo REAL FABRICA
1 no nome Pintoni CALCIO ROSSOBLU
1 Pietro Medde RONCIGLIONE 2003
1 Simone Piccioni DA.MA. FUTSAL
1 Simone Quaglio DA.MA. FUTSAL
1 Stefano Baglioni DA.MA. FUTSAL
1 Venanzio Ferri ACADEMY CR