skin adv

Giovanili - Allievi - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
20/04/2013
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTE COLLEFERRO
9 - 4
ACCADEMIA SPORT
FUTSAL PALESTRINA
7 - 0
PAVONA
CYNTHIANUM
1 - 7
CITTA DI CISTERNA
ALBANO
7 - 3
CITTA DI PALIANO
MIRAFIN
2 - 7
CITTADILATINA OR. SC
LATINA SCALO CIMIL
2 - 12
COGIANCO GENZANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
67 2.8 24 22 1 1 175 36 139
66 2.8 24 21 3 0 202 54 148
51 2.2 23 16 3 4 120 65 55
43 1.8 24 14 1 9 121 94 27
40 1.7 24 13 1 10 105 107 -2
31 1.3 24 10 1 13 78 92 -14
29 1.4 21 9 2 10 110 117 -7
25 1.0 24 8 1 15 100 110 -10
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 93 116 -23
25 1.1 22 8 1 13 70 106 -36
17 0.8 22 5 2 15 87 163 -76
15 0.6 24 4 3 17 59 143 -84
6 0.3 22 2 0 20 76 193 -117





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
50 Giorgio Trossi CITTA DI PALIANO
35 Alessandro Conti ALBANO
32 Samuele Datti COGIANCO GENZANO
30 William Viglietta COGIANCO GENZANO
23 Michel Polce COGIANCO GENZANO
17 Mattia Chiatroni CITTA DI PALIANO
16 Lorenzo Di Cerbo CYNTHIANUM
15 Fabrizio Nori CITTA DI PALIANO
14 Edoardo Fioravanti ALBANO
13 Gianmarco Rigon ACCADEMIA SPORT
12 Alessio Pagano LATINA SCALO CIMIL
12 Alessio Truppa ACCADEMIA SPORT
12 Francesco Saltarelli ACCADEMIA SPORT
12 Jacopo Datti COGIANCO GENZANO
12 Luca Ingiosi CITTA DI PALIANO
12 Mirko Menna ACCADEMIA SPORT
12 Youseff Nasrollah ALBANO
11 Alessandro Rossi COGIANCO GENZANO
11 Livio Dumitru MIRAFIN
10 Giovanni Tetti COGIANCO GENZANO
10 Pasquale Mauro LATINA SCALO CIMIL
9 Andrea Truglia ACCADEMIA SPORT
9 Luca Gradia CYNTHIANUM
9 Matteo Nocita COGIANCO GENZANO
8 Francesco Silvestro ALBANO
8 Gabriele Colibazzi CYNTHIANUM
8 Leonardo Domeniconi PAVONA
8 Manuel Tabolacci FUTSAL PALESTRINA
8 Simone Gobbi MIRAFIN
7 Angelo Carbone MIRAFIN
7 Cristian Di Giacomo LATINA SCALO CIMIL
7 Daniele Marsella CYNTHIANUM
7 Mattia La Starza LATINA SCALO CIMIL
7 Mirco Eusepi CITTA DI PALIANO
7 Sergio Monderna ALBANO
7 Stefano Marocco CITTA DI PALIANO
6 Andrea Pizzuti COGIANCO GENZANO
6 Giuseppe Attenni CYNTHIANUM
6 Pierfrancesco Nataletti SPORTING EUR
5 Davide Pezzola ALBANO
5 Domenico Signoretta CYNTHIANUM
5 Emanuele Cilia FUTSAL PALESTRINA
5 Leonardo Piermarini PAVONA
5 Lorenzo Cirillo ALBANO
5 Riccardo Giorgi ACCADEMIA SPORT
5 Riccardo Piccaro LATINA SCALO CIMIL
5 Sebastiano Broggi MIRAFIN
5 Stefano Micocci PAVONA
4 Alessio Rossi CITTA DI PALIANO
4 Daniele Gigante PAVONA
4 Emanuele Mazzarella CYNTHIANUM
4 Francesco Lauria LATINA SCALO CIMIL
4 Gabriele Corcione MIRAFIN
4 Gianmaria Loi ACCADEMIA SPORT
4 Luca Cucci COGIANCO GENZANO
3 Alessandro Platania SPORTING EUR
3 David Corsini COGIANCO GENZANO
3 Emanuele Lantieri ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 Giuseppe Lepore ALBANO
3 Luca Salvati FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Andrea Savina FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Christopher De Magni COGIANCO GENZANO
2 Davide Chiatroni CITTA DI PALIANO
2 Gabriele Sapochetti FUTSAL PALESTRINA
2 Luca Gori LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Adriano Sacco SPORTING EUR
1 Alex Rossi ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Andrea Marzullo ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Cristian Conciatore LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Cristian Feruglio ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Cristian Marini PAVONA
1 Daniele Scifoni MIRAFIN
1 Fabrizio Alessandro LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Flavio Torni ALBANO
1 Francesco Chiarolanza LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Giammarco Campagna LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Giordano Orlacchio CYNTHIANUM
1 Jacopo Raubo MIRAFIN
1 Matteo Rossi LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Mattia Cardinali LATINA SCALO CIMIL
1 Mirco Eusepi CITTA DI PALIANO
1 Pierluca Simeone ACCADEMIA SPORT