skin adv

Serie D - RI - Unico



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
03/05/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CAGIS 2010
5 - 7
BRICTENSE
SPORTING HORNETS
3 - 1
FLAMINIA SETTE
TOFFIA SPORT
6 - 7
GINESTRA
CHIESA NUOVA
4 - 3
NEW TEAM RIETI
REAL MONTEBUONO
2 - 7
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
CANTALUPO
2 - 11
STIMIGLIANO 1969




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
54 2.5 22 17 3 2 106 42 64
47 2.1 22 15 2 5 116 67 49
44 2.0 22 13 5 4 83 61 22
40 1.8 22 12 4 6 121 115 6
39 1.8 22 12 3 7 107 89 18
38 1.7 22 12 2 8 130 102 28
28 1.3 22 8 4 10 85 83 2
27 1.2 22 8 3 11 90 95 -5
23 1.0 22 7 2 13 93 110 -17
22 1.0 22 7 1 14 113 135 -22
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 69 143 -74
6 0.3 22 2 0 20 53 124 -71

Promossa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
51 Carlan Florin GINESTRA
37 Massimiliano Bucci BRICTENSE
31 Cristiano Ferraioli STIMIGLIANO 1969
29 Elia Egidi CANTALUPO
28 Gianluca Colella BRICTENSE
22 Alessio Checchetelli GINESTRA
21 Michael Rossetti REAL MONTEBUONO
20 Antonello Sestili GINESTRA
20 Fabio Cupidi BRICTENSE
17 Fabrizio Pagani STIMIGLIANO 1969
17 Federico Di Tommaso STIMIGLIANO 1969
17 Roberto Valenti STIMIGLIANO 1969
16 Jacopo Persico GINESTRA
16 Matteo Golfieri P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
15 Alberto D Ambra P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
15 Gabriele Antonacci BRICTENSE
14 Francesco Di Franco SPORTING HORNETS
14 Claudio Ricci P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
14 Gabriele Lupi P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
12 Simone Ercoli SPORTING HORNETS
11 Alessandro Sepiacci P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
11 Giuseppe Casella SPORTING HORNETS
11 Matteo Bonifazi TOFFIA SPORT
10 Daniele Ferretti TOFFIA SPORT
10 Francesco Corsi FLAMINIA SETTE
10 Gianluca Silvestri REAL MONTEBUONO
10 Yuri Lucarini REAL MONTEBUONO
9 Claudio Tascioni REAL MONTEBUONO
9 Davide Tartaglia P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
9 Riccardo Bonifazi CANTALUPO
9 Riccardo Rocconi REAL MONTEBUONO
8 Giuseppe Croce P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
8 Mirko Sgreccia BRICTENSE
8 Valerio Sesti P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
7 Loris Lucarelli BRICTENSE
7 Marco Massullo SPORTING HORNETS
6 Alessandro Blasi TOFFIA SPORT
6 Armando Picchi GINESTRA
6 Damiano Bonifazi CANTALUPO
6 Federico Pampana STIMIGLIANO 1969
6 Francesco Stillitano SPORTING HORNETS
6 Luca Iacuitto STIMIGLIANO 1969
6 Manuel Pascucci REAL MONTEBUONO
6 Samuele Luchetti REAL MONTEBUONO
5 Christian Carosi REAL MONTEBUONO
5 Cristian Antognozzi SPORTING HORNETS
5 Davide Antonioli FLAMINIA SETTE
5 Luca Eustachi STIMIGLIANO 1969
5 Marco Blasi TOFFIA SPORT
5 Stefano Valentini BRICTENSE
5 Valerio Villani GINESTRA
4 Hernan Capasso SPORTING HORNETS
4 Jacopo Celletti FLAMINIA SETTE
4 Roberto Conserva P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Alessandro Tomao P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
3 Alessio Mancini SPORTING HORNETS
3 Antonio Funaro FLAMINIA SETTE
3 Danilo Pettinari SPORTING HORNETS
3 Francesco Maffei TOFFIA SPORT
3 Giorgio Stillitano SPORTING HORNETS
3 Stefano Borgucci STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Alessio Franceschini STIMIGLIANO 1969
2 Claudio Carosi REAL MONTEBUONO
2 Daniele Cappelli BRICTENSE
2 Daniele Tassi BRICTENSE
2 Edoardo Campanella P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
2 Mattia Oliveti TOFFIA SPORT
2 Lino Di Mariano SPORTING HORNETS
2 Omar Mevoli BRICTENSE
1 Angelo Sestili GINESTRA
1 Daniele Ciantelli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Daniele Di Curzio CANTALUPO
1 Danilo Pezzotti TOFFIA SPORT
1 Francesco Blasi TOFFIA SPORT
1 Gianpaolo Favetta CANTALUPO
1 Leonardo Pacelli REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Lorenzo Caroselli P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
1 Manuel Palma CANTALUPO
1 Manuel Romano REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Marco Cesaretti SPORTING HORNETS
1 Marco Tullio Cicerone BRICTENSE
1 Mirko Di Basilio REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Moreno Tommasiello BRICTENSE
1 Roberto Catalucci SPORTING HORNETS
1 Samuele Enei REAL MONTEBUONO
1 Simone Alesi BRICTENSE
1 Simone Allegrezza FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Valter Benedetti TOFFIA SPORT
1 William Bonifazi CANTALUPO