skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone F



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/03/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
LAZIO CALCETTO
4 - 3
BLUE GREEN
MAUMAR SPORT
2 - 6
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
3 - 7
FIUMICINO 1926
OLIMPUS
7 - 3
NEPI SPORT EVENT
BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 - 1
SPORTING EUR




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
43 2.2 20 18 1 1 177 17 160
39 2.0 20 16 0 4 111 39 72
38 1.9 20 15 2 3 129 35 94
25 1.3 20 11 1 8 112 83 29
25 1.3 20 10 1 9 96 86 10
17 0.9 20 7 2 11 70 120 -50
15 0.8 20 5 5 10 66 84 -18
8 0.4 20 4 3 13 53 148 -95
0 0.0 20 11 3 6 97 61 36
0 0.0 20 2 2 16 41 145 -104
0 0.0 20 1 0 19 36 170 -134





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
40 Antonio Di Mario OLIMPUS
32 Alessandro Buonincontri BRILLANTE TORRINO
28 Emanuele Orsillo NEPI SPORT EVENT
28 Tommaso Nanni SPORTING EUR
22 Valerio Bragaglia BLUE GREEN
19 Jacopo Vasi SPORTING EUR
18 Gianluca Cecchini OLIMPUS
17 Matteo Bellini MAUMAR SPORT
16 Alessandro Lepone BLUE GREEN
15 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
14 Gabriele Michetti BRILLANTE TORRINO
13 Andrea Quadrini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
13 Gaetano Modafferi MAUMAR SPORT
12 Claudio Capriccioli SPORTING EUR
12 Valerio Giacomini BRILLANTE TORRINO
12 Valerio Spreafico SPORTING EUR
10 Davide Potor OLIMPUS
10 Jacopo Pietrocarlo BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 Matteo Bellucci BRILLANTE TORRINO
10 Umberto Tomassini BLUE GREEN
10 Pier Paolo Procacci NEPI SPORT EVENT
10 Vito Rinaldi OLIMPUS
9 Andrea Passeri BRILLANTE TORRINO
9 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
9 Gabriele Plutino SPORTING EUR
8 Federico Scarascia NEPI SPORT EVENT
8 no nome Ferraro BLUE GREEN
7 Alessandro Mazza BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
7 Davide Mercurio OLIMPUS
7 Eleaqiume Wadre OLIMPUS
7 Giovanni Bernardini NEPI SPORT EVENT
7 Lorenzo Crescentini BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 no nome Barillaro BLUE GREEN
7 no nome Lorenzoni BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Raffaele Moriello OLIMPUS
7 Simone Frioni MAUMAR SPORT
6 Alessandro Bardelle OLIMPUS
6 Luca Giaccone MAUMAR SPORT
6 Luigi Voglino CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
6 Vincenzo Savarese BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Daniel Capobianchi MAUMAR SPORT
5 Daniele Rubini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
5 Lorenzo Raimondi NEPI SPORT EVENT
4 Andrea Pazzetta NEPI SPORT EVENT
4 Federico De Stefano SPORTING EUR
4 Jacopo Sassi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Marco Mammoliti NEPI SPORT EVENT
4 Valerio Sauzzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Alessandro Piellucci SPORTING EUR
3 Andrea Cammilli CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
3 Gabriele Pulcini SPORTING EUR
3 Luca Piccinetti OLIMPUS
3 Filippo Cionchi SPORTING EUR
3 no nome Sansone BLUE GREEN
2 Costantin Von Schonburh OLIMPUS
2 Cristian Mercuri BLUE GREEN
2 Emanuele Pescetelli CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
2 Emanuele Roccasalvo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
2 Fabio Follo LAZIO CALCETTO
2 Francesco Baiocco LAZIO CALCETTO
2 Riccardo Bernardini SPORTING EUR
2 Roberto Cecamore MAUMAR SPORT
1 Alessio Manzo FIUMICINO 1926
1 Alessio Massacci VALLERANO
1 Andrea Baldanza BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Davide Grelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Federico Bracaglia BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Federico Ferretti LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Federico Gualano SPORTING EUR
1 Gabriele Cadoni BLUE GREEN
1 Gianluca Ferretti LAZIO CALCETTO
1 Marco Pietro Palange OLIMPUS
1 Riccardo Nazzaro BRILLANTE TORRINO