skin adv

Femminile - Serie A Élite - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
31/01/2016
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL BREGANZE
1 - 3
FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
KICK OFF
1 - 3
ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
TERNANA FUTSAL
1 - 2
LUPE
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FALCONARA
3 - 5
SINNAI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
28 2.0 14 9 1 4 52 35 17
27 1.9 14 8 3 3 52 36 16
26 1.9 14 8 2 4 56 34 22
26 1.9 14 7 5 2 42 24 18
19 1.4 14 6 1 7 39 39 0
14 1.0 14 4 2 8 47 76 -29
10 0.7 14 3 1 10 41 61 -20
10 0.7 14 3 1 10 32 56 -24





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
21 Pereira Vanessa SINNAI
18 Da Rocha De Fatima Dayane ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
17 Joseane Pinto Dias FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
17 Rebeca Hermida Montoro Rebe LUPE
12 Priscila De Oliveira KICK OFF
12 Roberta Giuliano FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
12 Sofia Luciani FALCONARA
10 Gimena Blanco ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
10 Maria Pia Gomez TERNANA FUTSAL
10 Sofia Vieira KICK OFF
9 Federica Belli KICK OFF
8 Giulia Domenichetti FALCONARA
7 Carmen Bennardo TERNANA FUTSAL
7 Cely Gayardo ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
7 Cintia Pereira FUTSAL BREGANZE
7 Lisiane Buzignani FUTSAL BREGANZE
7 Monica Atz KICK OFF
6 Carla Duco ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
6 Caroline Coruja Pesenti KICK OFF
6 Jessica Exana TERNANA FUTSAL
6 Maria Perez Pereira LUPE
5 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti TERNANA FUTSAL
5 Chiara Cerato FUTSAL BREGANZE
5 Chiara Pernazza LUPE
5 Martina Mencaccini FALCONARA
5 Petra Fanti SINNAI
5 Tihana Nemcic FUTSAL BREGANZE
4 Aida Xhaxho ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Gisela Maria Pedace FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
4 Giulia Teggi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Joana Azevedo TERNANA FUTSAL
4 Laura Baù LUPE
4 Leticia Martin ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Lorena Turetta LUPE
4 Milena Gasparini Ribeiro SINNAI
4 Paola Canaglia LUPE
4 Roberta Orgiu SINNAI
4 Sharon Losurdo FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Corin Pascual TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Deborah Zambonelli FALCONARA
3 Elvira Perruzza KICK OFF
3 Giulia Casarotto FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Gloria Prando FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Isabella Agus SINNAI
3 Jociane De Mello Neka TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Valentina Laurenti FUTSAL BREGANZE
2 Alessandra Mazzaro KICK OFF
2 Giorgia Verzulli FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
2 Juliana Paola Bisognin TERNANA FUTSAL
2 Lorenza Romagnoli FALCONARA
2 Maria Elena Olla SINNAI
2 Maria Elisabetta Pinto LUPE
2 Sara Toffolo FUTSAL BREGANZE
2 Virginia Atzori SINNAI
2 Walesca Guaime SINNAI
1 Ana Soldevilla Delgado ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
1 Barbara Silvetti FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Cecilia Nobilio FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Chiara Salinetti LUPE
1 Elisa Magnanti FALCONARA
1 Elisa Manca SINNAI
1 Fabiana Pastorini FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Giorgia Benetti LUPE
1 Giulia Zampieri FUTSAL BREGANZE
1 Jessica Spinola Jessiquinha ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
1 Ludovica Coppari TERNANA FUTSAL
1 Noemi Viscuso ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
1 Sara Boutimah FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Valentina Bullita SINNAI
1 Vanessa Garcia Demori FUTSAL BREGANZE