skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone L



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/03/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL TODI
3 - 11
ANGELANA
S.S. LAZIO
10 - 0
CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 - 7
OLIMPUS
ACTIVE NETWORK
3 - 8
REAL RIETI
TERNANA
1 - 23
TC PARIOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
55 2.8 20 18 1 1 167 43 124
51 2.6 20 17 0 3 145 44 101
46 2.3 20 15 1 4 142 78 64
45 2.3 20 15 0 5 136 51 85
40 2.0 20 13 1 6 135 90 45
31 1.6 20 10 1 9 145 80 65
18 0.9 20 6 0 14 94 81 13
16 0.8 20 5 1 14 87 120 -33
13 0.7 20 4 1 15 67 142 -75
10 0.5 20 3 2 15 53 135 -82
0 0.0 20 0 0 20 35 342 -307





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Filippo Parisi BeA SPORT ORTE
20 Lucas Dos Santos BeA SPORT ORTE
19 Francisco Lanzotti BeA SPORT ORTE
16 Adrian Varela BeA SPORT ORTE
16 George Lepadatu BeA SPORT ORTE
16 Luca Pizzoli OLIMPUS
15 Jacopo Lupi S.S. LAZIO
15 Kamil Pagliaro CAPITOLINA MARCONI
15 Luca Rossi BeA SPORT ORTE
14 Giacomo Luce S.S. LAZIO
13 Manuel Cespedes Gallardo ACTIVE NETWORK
12 Luca Di Schiena BeA SPORT ORTE
12 Massimo Nunzi ACTIVE NETWORK
11 Adriano De Camillis BeA SPORT ORTE
11 Jacopo Ottaviani S.S. LAZIO
10 Emanuele Tomassi S.S. LAZIO
10 Federico Atzori OLIMPUS
8 Alessio Martinelli REAL RIETI
8 Emiliano Gastaldo S.S. LAZIO
8 Livio Scottoni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
7 Alessio Fioretti S.S. LAZIO
7 Daniele Sanchez S.S. LAZIO
7 Davide Andreucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
6 Alessandro Cinotti OLIMPUS
6 Alessandro Feliziani ACTIVE NETWORK
6 Emanuele Stoccada S.S. LAZIO
6 Federico Luzi OLIMPUS
6 Gianmarco Faiola BeA SPORT ORTE
6 Kevin Silvitelli BeA SPORT ORTE
6 Simone Lombardino CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Alessio Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
5 Karim Corsini OLIMPUS
4 Israel Caro Barroso REAL RIETI
4 Jordan Evouna OLIMPUS
4 Matteo Biscossi S.S. LAZIO
3 Christian Galati BeA SPORT ORTE
3 Cristian Delgado OLIMPUS
3 Edoardo Scappa REAL RIETI
3 Francesco Francia ACTIVE NETWORK
3 Josè Maria Gazquez Fernandez ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Andrea Pizzoli OLIMPUS
2 Andrea Romano REAL RIETI
2 Cristiano Santarelli REAL RIETI
2 Fabio Flamini CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Francesco Afilani S.S. LAZIO
2 Francesco Maria Ricci ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Francisco Nunez Paulos REAL RIETI
2 Lorenzo Di Gregorio S.S. LAZIO
2 Marco Calzetta S.S. LAZIO
2 Matteo Aquilani ACTIVE NETWORK
2 Raul Montenero S.S. LAZIO
2 Simone Fraioli S.S. LAZIO
2 Simone Kamel OLIMPUS
1 Abraham Cintado OLIMPUS
1 Andrea Olivieri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Daniele Ducci OLIMPUS
1 Eleaqiume Wadre OLIMPUS
1 Emanuele Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Marcio Ganho BeA SPORT ORTE
1 Matteo Proietti OLIMPUS
1 Simone Venuti CAPITOLINA MARCONI