skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone M



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/03/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ANGELANA
4 - 5
CISCO ROMA
S.S. LAZIO
7 - 1
ACLI MIRIANO
OLIMPUS
3 - 2
BeA SPORT ORTE
TERNANA
1 - 13
REAL RIETI
MARAN NURSIA
1 - 7
TCPARIOLI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
52 2.9 18 17 1 0 169 36 133
44 2.4 18 14 2 2 138 35 103
38 2.1 18 12 2 4 122 57 65
36 2.0 18 12 0 6 111 56 55
26 1.4 18 8 2 8 75 73 2
25 1.4 18 8 1 9 56 75 -19
19 1.1 18 6 1 11 60 101 -41
16 0.9 18 5 1 12 60 83 -23
6 0.3 18 2 0 16 34 193 -159
3 0.2 18 1 0 17 67 183 -116





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
39 Lucas Dos Santos BeA SPORT ORTE
30 Emanuele Stoccada S.S. LAZIO
29 Giuliano Fortini S.S. LAZIO
27 Adrian Varela BeA SPORT ORTE
26 Manuel Cespedes Gallardo REAL RIETI
25 Luca Rossi BeA SPORT ORTE
23 Claudio Tubotti REAL RIETI
22 Edoardo Scappa REAL RIETI
21 Andrea Romano REAL RIETI
20 Lorenzo Corvino S.S. LAZIO
15 Alessio Martinelli REAL RIETI
14 Alessandro Dell Orco OLIMPUS
14 Josè Maria Gazquez Fernandez REAL RIETI
13 Matteo Esposito REAL RIETI
11 Maurizio Carchedi S.S. LAZIO
10 Federico Atzori OLIMPUS
10 Jacopo Raubo BeA SPORT ORTE
9 Matteo Ennas BeA SPORT ORTE
8 Alessandro Bianchetti REAL RIETI
8 Nicolò Fasciolo REAL RIETI
8 Valentin Butnaru OLIMPUS
7 Francesco Rossi REAL RIETI
7 Guilherme Stefanoni REAL RIETI
6 Francesco Castro BeA SPORT ORTE
6 Simone Kamel OLIMPUS
5 Emiliano Gastaldo S.S. LAZIO
5 Karim Corsini OLIMPUS
5 Matteo Luciano OLIMPUS
5 Tiziano Chilelli S.S. LAZIO
4 Federico Salvi OLIMPUS
4 Francesco Savastano BeA SPORT ORTE
4 Manuel Tabolacci OLIMPUS
4 Marco Carioti S.S. LAZIO
4 Marco Rallini BeA SPORT ORTE
4 Sequeiros Fabinho BeA SPORT ORTE
2 Alberto Fernandez BeA SPORT ORTE
2 Diego De Michelis REAL RIETI
2 Emanuele Pomposo REAL RIETI
2 Federico Luzi OLIMPUS
2 Giordano Pierclemente OLIMPUS
1 Alessio Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
1 Antonio Puglielli REAL RIETI
1 Giorgio Cervellera S.S. LAZIO
1 Jacopo Lupi S.S. LAZIO
1 Stefano Milita S.S. LAZIO
1 Stefano Pulcinelli OLIMPUS
1 Tommaso Mastropietro OLIMPUS
1 Umberto Spinazzola BeA SPORT ORTE