skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone M



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/03/2017
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
AXED LATINA
4 - 2
SAVIO
VIRTUS FONDI
0 - 8
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 - 2
GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
MIRAFIN
4 - 2
AM FERENTINO
CIOLI COGIANCO
0 - 2
SPINACETO 70
FUTSAL ISOLA
5 - 3
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
50 2.3 22 16 2 4 95 52 43
49 2.2 22 16 1 5 87 54 33
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 102 64 38
43 2.0 22 13 4 5 122 78 44
41 1.9 22 13 2 7 104 75 29
39 1.8 22 12 3 7 104 80 24
33 1.5 22 10 3 9 115 89 26
26 1.2 22 8 2 12 76 95 -19
22 1.0 22 6 4 12 77 85 -8
14 0.6 22 4 2 16 56 108 -52
10 0.5 22 3 2 17 52 129 -77
10 0.5 22 3 1 18 68 149 -81





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
34 Fernando Alvarez MIRAFIN
32 Alessio Lemma CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
32 Matteo Piccirilli AM FERENTINO
25 Salvatore Lisandrelli SPINACETO 70
19 Luis Pinto GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
18 Sasha Coppotelli AM FERENTINO
15 Mirko Presta MIRAFIN
15 Samuele Datti AM FERENTINO
13 Andrea Testa BRILLANTE TORRINO
12 Antonio Arco MIRAFIN
12 Damiano Bussone SPINACETO 70
12 Luca Fortuna AM FERENTINO
12 Matteo De Santis MIRAFIN
10 Daniele Caruso CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
10 Mauro Maiali TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
10 Samuele Di Folco SPINACETO 70
9 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
9 Leonardo Dominici CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
8 Emiliano Bottoni CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
8 Leonardo Diamanti BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Maurizio Landucci AXED LATINA
8 Riccardo Ceccarelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
8 Simone Genovesi MIRAFIN
8 Tommaso Biraschi SPINACETO 70
7 Alessandro Dell Orco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
7 Alessandro Pallante SPINACETO 70
7 Davide Urioni CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
7 Emiliano Acerbi BRILLANTE TORRINO
7 Gianmarco Roscioli SPINACETO 70
7 Joaquin Cerezo MIRAFIN
6 Alessio Grandisoli MIRAFIN
6 Alessio Pianigiani FUTSAL ISOLA
6 Filippo Nota SPINACETO 70
6 Manuele Codispoti CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
6 Mattia Vianelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
6 Roberto Crescenzo TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
6 William Galuppi AM FERENTINO
5 Flavio Borzi BRILLANTE TORRINO
5 Jacopo Datti AM FERENTINO
5 Jacopo Sinai AM FERENTINO
5 Lorenzo Galli SPINACETO 70
5 Michele Corrente GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
5 William Viglietta TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Andrea Belardini GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
4 Dario Terlini FUTSAL ISOLA
4 Diego Cimini MIRAFIN
4 Diego Fortini BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Emanuele Giordani SPINACETO 70
4 Francesco Fantini BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Gianmarco Perandini CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
4 Luca Sebastianelli BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Luca Tiveron FUTSAL ISOLA
4 Niccolò Gagliardi BRILLANTE TORRINO
4 Valerio Rinaldi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
4 Vinicius Viana GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
3 Alessio Oresti SPINACETO 70
3 Andrea Fusco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Andrea Gobbi MIRAFIN
3 Duan Giazzon MIRAFIN
3 Elia Testa AXED LATINA
3 Francesco Collalti AM FERENTINO
3 Giacomo Mattei SPINACETO 70
3 Giovanni Bertolini CIOLI COGIANCO
3 no nome Gessa MIRAFIN
3 Simone Esposto FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Vincenzo Petrucci AM FERENTINO
2 Alessandro Sarra BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Alex Rossi AXED LATINA
2 Andrea Cucunato BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Andrea Farina SAVIO
2 Daniele Zaza FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Federico Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Giacomo Arpinelli FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Giovanni Patrone SAVIO
2 Giulio Mazza AXED LATINA
2 Lorenzo Dal Lago BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Manuel Di Rita AXED LATINA
2 Massimiliano Carissimo MIRAFIN
2 Massimo Preto BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Matteo Centi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Mirco Pascariello FUTSAL ISOLA
2 Riccardo Silvani CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
2 Roberto Arduini GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
2 Vincenzo Tedeschi AM FERENTINO
1 Alberto Montemurro CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Alessandro Bianconi AXED LATINA
1 Alessio Annunziata GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
1 Alessio Chierchia MIRAFIN
1 Alessio Mottes SAVIO
1 Cristian Giardina MIRAFIN
1 Damiano Pelagalli CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Daniele Testa AXED LATINA
1 Federico Corvisieri CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Francesco Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Francesco Belardini GYMNASTIC FONDI FUTSAL
1 Francesco Nanni TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Francesco Ruisi FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Gabriele Casolaro TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Gabriele Michetti BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Giorgio Bonetti CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Giovanni Tetti CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Kevin Surpi AXED LATINA
1 Le Pera CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Lorenzo Artico BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Lorenzo Mazzocchetti CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Luca Tarenzi CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Marcello Giorgi BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Matteo Lo Presti MIRAFIN
1 Michele Biraschi SPINACETO 70
1 Roberto Filipponi SAVIO
1 Roberto Marconi FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Simone Federico BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Valerio Abbatelli BRILLANTE TORRINO