skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/05/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL CIAMPINO
2 - 1
ALBANO
FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 - 3
FOLGARELLA 2000
CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 - 3
KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
7 - 0
MEETING CLUB
LABICO
5 - 2
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
ATLETICO PAVONA
5 - 4
TEAM GARDEN
REAL ARCOBALENO
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
69 2.7 26 22 3 1 120 26 94
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 140 45 95
53 2.1 25 17 3 5 100 58 42
52 2.1 25 16 4 5 103 40 63
48 1.8 26 15 3 8 125 60 65
46 1.8 26 14 4 8 106 73 33
35 1.4 25 11 2 12 84 74 10
32 1.2 26 9 5 12 80 77 3
32 1.2 26 10 2 14 60 80 -20
31 1.1 27 9 4 14 74 97 -23
23 0.9 26 7 2 17 66 98 -32
15 0.6 26 4 3 19 29 125 -96
13 0.5 25 4 1 20 44 143 -99
2 0.1 23 1 0 22 41 176 -135





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
40 Francesco Onorati KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
34 Matteo Paciotti REAL CIAMPINO
28 Matteo Ciaraldi FOLGARELLA 2000
27 Alessandro Audieri TEAM GARDEN
27 Nicolò Grossi FOLGARELLA 2000
26 Mattia Carlacci KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
22 Francesco Chiappone ALBANO
19 Davis Circelli LABICO
19 Loris Bellachioma LABICO
19 Stefano De Vellis KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
16 Nicolas Cicero LABICO
14 Francesco Magrelli TEAM GARDEN
14 Lorenzo Franco TEAM GARDEN
14 Mirko Amorello TEAM GARDEN
13 Alessandro Anza LABICO
13 Jacopo Carnovale FOLGARELLA 2000
13 Laorentiu Serban CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
12 Luca Antonelli REAL CIAMPINO
12 Matteo Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
12 Michele Scoppettuolo TEAM GARDEN
12 Nicolò Ezzemberg CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
10 Yuri Morabito REAL CIAMPINO
9 Gabriel Manzo FOLGARELLA 2000
8 Chriss Jorgji ALBANO
7 Alessandro Natale TEAM GARDEN
7 Eugenio Gismondi MEETING CLUB
7 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
7 Matteo Pietraggi FOLGARELLA 2000
7 Nicolas Giammaria CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
7 Valerio Campanelli TEAM GARDEN
6 Damiano Mallia ALBANO
6 Davide Marsiolo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
6 Gabriele La Licata CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
6 Gabriele Persichilli KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
6 Marco Lisi KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
6 Francesco Menichelli MEETING CLUB
6 Valerio Riccio FOLGARELLA 2000
5 Cristian Mercuri ALBANO
5 Daniele Patriarca CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
5 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
5 Marco Granati LABICO
5 Matteo Procopio TEAM GARDEN
5 Philippe Santin ALBANO
4 Alejandro Alfonso Martinez TEAM GARDEN
4 Francesco Provenzano FOLGARELLA 2000
4 Jacopo Grazioli VELLETRI
4 Simone Mancinelli CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Alessandro Monaco LABICO
3 Alessio Cascapera VELLETRI
3 Christian Pompili FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Flavio Sini MEETING CLUB
3 Francesco Bovi FOLGARELLA 2000
3 Gabriel Marcu CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
3 Gabriel Sainato REAL CIAMPINO
3 Gabriele Mazzuca REAL CIAMPINO
3 Lorenzo Cappai REAL CIAMPINO
3 Mirko Greco TEAM GARDEN
2 Davide Di Stefano TEAM GARDEN
2 Emanuele Tomei ALBANO
2 Francesco Cristiano LABICO
2 Francesco Stefani REAL CIAMPINO
2 Matteo De Bona ALBANO
2 Nicolò Mancini ALBANO
1 Alessandro Andreotti REAL ARCOBALENO
1 Alessandro Pusturino REAL CIAMPINO
1 Alessandro Riccomagno CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Alessandro Valenzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Andrea Ricciardi LABICO
1 Daniele Abbate CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Denis Mihaylov KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
1 Diego Camilli LABICO
1 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
1 Filippo Alzani TEAM GARDEN
1 Lorenzo Lippo REAL CIAMPINO
1 Marco Lulli SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Mario Mastrantonio CITTA DI ZAGAROLO
1 Matteo Sini MEETING CLUB
1 Michael Pistola MEETING CLUB
1 Simone Antinori KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO
1 Simone Valeri KOSMOS SAN FRANCESCO