skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/03/2015
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
PIGNETO TEAM
1 - 5
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 - 6
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
10 - 3
P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA
IL PONTE
10 - 5
S.S. LAZIO
TEAM GARDEN
5 - 6
DIVINO AMORE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
54 2.7 20 20 0 0 165 29 136
39 2.0 20 14 1 5 142 52 90
37 1.9 20 12 3 5 101 73 28
32 1.6 20 10 2 8 107 80 27
28 1.4 20 10 1 9 97 98 -1
28 1.4 20 9 1 10 132 161 -29
15 0.8 20 4 3 13 62 103 -41
14 0.7 20 5 0 15 59 109 -50
9 0.5 20 2 3 15 49 142 -93
7 0.4 20 2 1 17 43 146 -103
0 0.0 20 13 3 4 86 50 36





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
41 Giordano Falasca DIVINO AMORE
36 Damiano Ippoliti IL PONTE
31 Emanuele Di Nolfo TEAM GARDEN
30 Davide Di Tata TEAM GARDEN
30 Marco Calzetta S.S. LAZIO
27 Simone Fraioli S.S. LAZIO
25 Daniele Minelli S.S. LAZIO
25 Kerson Baquillas PIGNETO TEAM
22 Simone Valentini S.S. LAZIO
20 Michele Saladini POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
16 Alessandro Natale TEAM GARDEN
13 Mario Giacinti DIVINO AMORE
12 Alessandro Di Bitonto IL PONTE
12 Valerio Alecci IL PONTE
11 Andrea Maffei IL PONTE
11 Manuel Fiorentini IL PONTE
9 Alessandro Audieri TEAM GARDEN
9 Alessio Giovanelli PIGNETO TEAM
9 Federico Sardella POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
8 Gianmarco Laino DIVINO AMORE
8 Jacopo Fiore IL PONTE
7 Marco Grottesi IL PONTE
7 Andrea Cerasoli DIVINO AMORE
6 Alessandro Ranieri S.S. LAZIO
6 Enrico Landi S.S. LAZIO
6 Matteo Cinti S.S. LAZIO
5 Flavio Falasca DIVINO AMORE
5 Ilaria Ceccobelli S.S. LAZIO
5 Leonardo Abbate PIGNETO TEAM
5 Matteo Corbi PIGNETO TEAM
4 Andrea Ruffini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Filippo Pane HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Matteo Bruno IL PONTE
4 Simone Stoccada S.S. LAZIO
3 Andrea Mazzei POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 Andrea Parisella TEAM GARDEN
3 Eric Venditti PIGNETO TEAM
3 Matteo Cuozzo S.S. LAZIO
3 no nome Rosini DIVINO AMORE
3 Valerio Campanelli TEAM GARDEN
3 Valerio Gastaldo DIVINO AMORE
3 Valerio Rozzo POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Alberto Corso HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Francesco Fedeli IL PONTE
2 Francesco Ferro POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Gabriel Hirst PIGNETO TEAM
2 Gabriele Camilli TEAM GARDEN
2 Gabriele Fiore IL PONTE
2 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Luca Crocifoglio DIVINO AMORE
2 Manuel Occhipinti TEAM GARDEN
2 Mattia Marigliano PIGNETO TEAM
2 Michelangelo Crea PIGNETO TEAM
2 Simone Coen POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 Simone De Santis PIGNETO TEAM
2 Stefano Milita S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Mascolo IL PONTE
1 Angelo Vassallo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Damiano Quarato TEAM GARDEN
1 Emanuele Leandri IL PONTE
1 Francesco Fabrizio DIVINO AMORE
1 Lorenzo Trimigliozzi TEAM GARDEN
1 Michel Quiliche Bueno POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Michele Scoppettuolo TEAM GARDEN
1 Pietro Ceprani POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 Vittorio Badia POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI