skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/04/2017
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
BLUE GREEN
3 - 8
BALDUINA S.C.
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 - 8
FLAMINIA SETTE
SPORTING EUR
12 - 0
LADISLAO
CMC
6 - 0
REAL RIETI
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
8 - 4
SPORTIVAMENTE
CORTINA S.C.
5 - 2
STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
64 2.9 22 21 1 0 189 29 160
55 2.6 21 18 1 2 137 37 100
52 2.4 22 17 1 4 129 25 104
42 1.9 22 14 0 8 131 89 42
37 1.7 22 12 1 9 94 81 13
37 1.7 22 12 1 9 80 71 9
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 76 73 3
28 1.3 22 9 1 12 101 93 8
18 0.9 21 6 0 15 86 116 -30
15 0.7 22 5 0 17 36 122 -86
7 0.3 21 2 1 18 38 143 -105
0 0.0 21 0 0 21 8 226 -218





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
45 Fabio Follo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
32 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
29 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
27 Luca Dennert CMC
25 Stefano Napolitano BALDUINA S.C.
24 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
24 Luca Losito CMC
23 Enzo Pazardjiklian CORTINA S.C.
22 Alessandro Vecchio SPORTIVAMENTE
22 Samuele Lombardo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
20 Gabriel Laterza CORTINA S.C.
20 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
17 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
15 Fabio Vilasi BALDUINA S.C.
13 Alessio Iacovelli SPORTIVAMENTE
13 Andrea Labbadia SPORTIVAMENTE
11 Emanuele Mogavero FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
11 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
10 Lorenzo Del Castello BALDUINA S.C.
9 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
7 Francesco De Santis BALDUINA S.C.
7 Giovanni Ostuni BALDUINA S.C.
7 Matteo Baccari BALDUINA S.C.
7 Tony Lusi CORTINA S.C.
6 Giovanni Barilese SPORTIVAMENTE
6 Guglielmo Vallifuoco CMC
6 Tommaso Carpentieri SPORTIVAMENTE
6 Tommaso Maniccia CMC
6 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
5 Federico Perugini SPORTIVAMENTE
5 Tommaso Ulissi BALDUINA S.C.
4 Alessandro Giovani BALDUINA S.C.
4 Daniele Giacomini SPORTIVAMENTE
4 Federico Calcaterra SPORTIVAMENTE
4 Francesco Sorice CMC
4 Iacopo Cagnoni BALDUINA S.C.
3 Alessandro Cardarelli BALDUINA S.C.
3 Andrea Mattei FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Edoardo Pigliacelli CMC
3 Emanuele Paglione FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Francesco D Aquilio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Giulio Pellacani BALDUINA S.C.
3 Roberto Claudi FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Alessandro Gentile SPORTIVAMENTE
2 Mario Tiriticco BALDUINA S.C.
2 Manuele Colacino CMC
1 Denis Vitale BALDUINA S.C.
1 Giulio Gennaccari CMC
1 Marco Carrettucci BALDUINA S.C.
1 Marco Vitullo CMC
1 Angelo Lupi CMC
1 Riccardo Iaconis CMC
1 Valerio Pescosolido BALDUINA S.C.