skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
01/05/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FORTITUDO NEPI
2 - 0
CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
BRACELLI CLUB
2 - 10
CORTINA S.C.
VIRTUS ROMANINA
13 - 2
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
PALIDORO
6 - 9
NORDOVEST
JUVENIA SSD
10 - 1
TC PARIOLI
SPORTING EUR
2 - 2
TOFFIA SPORT
FLAMINIA SETTE
2 - 4
VILLA AURELIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
73 2.8 26 24 1 1 199 30 169
72 2.8 26 24 0 2 172 37 135
64 2.5 26 21 1 4 179 57 122
58 2.2 26 19 1 6 142 72 70
45 1.7 26 14 3 9 102 69 33
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 110 85 25
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 100 114 -14
31 1.2 26 10 1 15 106 128 -22
28 1.1 26 9 1 16 86 110 -24
24 0.9 26 8 0 18 73 94 -21
22 0.9 25 7 1 17 66 202 -136
19 0.7 26 6 2 18 70 154 -84
14 0.6 25 5 1 19 77 131 -54
8 0.3 26 2 2 22 59 258 -199





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
75 Emanuele Orsillo FORTITUDO NEPI
59 Filippo Candeloro VILLA AURELIA
43 Federico Manocchio VILLA AURELIA
43 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
43 Gabriele Simonetti VIRTUS ROMANINA
31 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
28 Pier Paolo Procacci FORTITUDO NEPI
28 Riccardo Farcomeni VIRTUS ROMANINA
27 Federico Scarascia FORTITUDO NEPI
25 Alessandro Marano CORTINA S.C.
25 Andrea Pujia FLAMINIA SETTE
25 Dario Fiorini CORTINA S.C.
25 Lorenzo Alterio VILLA AURELIA
23 Luigi Voglino CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
21 Edoardo Di Matteo NORDOVEST
20 Emil Murgulet VIRTUS ROMANINA
20 Samuele Pileggi VIRTUS ROMANINA
19 Leonardo Rossi VIRTUS ROMANINA
17 Paolo Francolini NORDOVEST
16 Jimmy Curzi SPORTING EUR
16 Massimo Bisaccia VILLA AURELIA
15 Antsa Ranindranantoandro CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
15 Flavio Morrone NORDOVEST
14 Giorgio Spadafora FLAMINIA SETTE
13 Riccardo Belli FLAMINIA SETTE
12 Alessandro Mazzenga VIRTUS ROMANINA
12 Matteo Rolla CORTINA S.C.
11 Andrea Pazzetta FORTITUDO NEPI
11 Giovanni Bernardini FORTITUDO NEPI
11 Giacomo Lucifero CORTINA S.C.
9 Federico Marsili CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
9 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
9 Vittorio Pizzuti FORTITUDO NEPI
8 Daniele Tomassucci CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
8 Gabriele Candeloro VILLA AURELIA
8 Gabriele De Pace VILLA AURELIA
8 Gianluigi Contessa FLAMINIA SETTE
8 Vincenzo Berardi FLAMINIA SETTE
7 Luca Tarricone SPORTING EUR
7 Matteo Cicioni NORDOVEST
6 Alessandro Piellucci SPORTING EUR
6 Leonardo Saracino VILLA AURELIA
6 Lorenzo Comi NORDOVEST
6 Lorenzo Mangili VIRTUS ROMANINA
6 Lorenzo Raimondi FORTITUDO NEPI
5 Alessio Morrone NORDOVEST
5 Federico Spinnato CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
5 Fulvio Ceccangeli FORTITUDO NEPI
4 Daniele Rubini CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
4 Iacopo Bennici VILLA AURELIA
4 Lorenzo Severa VILLA AURELIA
4 Lorenzo Tranquilli SPORTING EUR
4 Marco Gatti VIRTUS ROMANINA
4 Tommaso Alessandri CORTINA S.C.
4 Tony Lusi CORTINA S.C.
3 Alessio Sebastianelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Gabriel Laterza CORTINA S.C.
3 Lorenzo Maratea VIRTUS ROMANINA
3 Patrick Grossi CORTINA S.C.
2 Andrea Agostinelli BRACELLI CLUB
2 Christian Cicchinelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
2 Edoardo Bulckaen SPORTING EUR
2 Federico De Stefano SPORTING EUR
2 Federico Mattioli SPORTING EUR
2 Francesco Nigro CORTINA S.C.
2 Giovanni Siviero FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Manuel Angelone FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Matteo Caviglia FLAMINIA SETTE
2 Matteo Montesano CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Alessandro Aiola FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Cristian Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
1 Dario Sebastianelli VIRTUS ROMANINA
1 Gabriele Manunta CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA
1 Matteo Imperio FLAMINIA SETTE
1 Matteo Scavalli SPORTING EUR
1 Tommaso Angelino VIRTUS ROMANINA