skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2013
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
8 - 1
AREASPORT
ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
2 - 1
SINNAI
SPORTEAM UNITED
5 - 5
CASALGRANDESE
REAL LIONS ANCONA
1 - 6
CITTA DI BREGANZE
FIGESTIM
3 - 10
KICK OFF
LUPE
8 - 3
TORINO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
61 2.5 24 20 1 3 139 50 89
52 2.0 26 16 4 6 107 68 39
49 2.0 24 16 1 7 77 46 31
46 1.9 24 15 1 8 77 48 29
43 2.0 22 12 7 3 96 65 31
43 2.0 22 13 4 5 80 54 26
25 1.1 22 7 4 11 67 74 -7
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 57 85 -28
19 0.8 24 4 7 13 52 96 -44
17 0.7 24 4 5 15 54 90 -36
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 34 93 -59
9 0.4 22 2 3 17 38 112 -74





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
66 Renner Minuzzo Lucileia SINNAI
33 Giorgia Ghigliordini SPORTEAM UNITED
32 Carmen Ana Brusca FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
29 Lisa Massignan SPORTEAM UNITED
28 Manuela Nicoli CITTA DI BREGANZE
21 Jessica Fernandez ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
20 Jessica Troiano CITTA DI BREGANZE
20 Sharon Losurdo TORINO
16 Elena Galluzzi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
16 Linda Ametta CASALGRANDESE
16 Monica Atz KICK OFF
16 Paola Canaglia LUPE
14 Lorena Turetta LUPE
14 Milena Gasparini Ribeiro SINNAI
14 Sara Berti REAL LIONS ANCONA
13 Federica Belli KICK OFF
13 Tatiana Marulli SPORTEAM UNITED
12 Silvia Tagliabracci REAL LIONS ANCONA
11 Giorgia Salesi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
10 Brigida Raimondi Cominesi FIGESTIM
10 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti LUPE
10 Caroline Coruja Pesenti KICK OFF
10 Gisela Maria Pedace FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
10 Laura Baù CITTA DI BREGANZE
10 Roberta Maione ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
10 Valentina Beltrami FIGESTIM
9 Elvira Perruzza KICK OFF
8 Alejandra Argento SINNAI
8 Alessia Baggio CITTA DI BREGANZE
8 Alessia Fadda SINNAI
8 Dana Ciuntu KICK OFF
8 Denise Gardoni AREASPORT
8 Elena Scandola AREASPORT
8 Erica Catellani CASALGRANDESE
8 Juliana Paola Bisognin FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
8 Lea Di Marcantonio FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
8 Rita Bazzani CASALGRANDESE
8 Valentina Laurenti SPORTEAM UNITED
7 Elisa Scagnetti FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
7 Erica Agostinetto CITTA DI BREGANZE
7 Jessica Exana SINNAI
7 Jessica Ferri TORINO
7 Roberta Orgiu SINNAI
7 Serena Dainese LUPE
7 Silvia Casaccia REAL LIONS ANCONA
6 Chiara Zambelli KICK OFF
6 Gaia Tombolini FIGESTIM
6 Giulia Casarotto LUPE
6 Stefania Lappo CITTA DI BREGANZE
6 Valentina Rosini ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
6 Walesca Guaime SINNAI
5 Chiara Cerato CITTA DI BREGANZE
5 Cinzia Montavoci CASALGRANDESE
5 Melissa Cary ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
5 Monacita Lombardi LUPE
5 Nicoletta Bertoluzzo TORINO
5 Simona Anselmi REAL LIONS ANCONA
5 Valentina Mambella AREASPORT
5 Valentina Marogna AREASPORT
4 Arianna Scalas SINNAI
4 Barbara Antonazzo TORINO
4 Elisa Rosciani REAL LIONS ANCONA
4 Francesca Gecchele LUPE
4 Grazia Cancelliere TORINO
4 Maira Di Flumeri SINNAI
4 Martina Barsocchi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
4 Melissa De Boita FIGESTIM
4 Tanita Vigato SPORTEAM UNITED
4 Valentina Fambrini ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
3 Alessia Ravasi FIGESTIM
3 Eleonora Menta CASALGRANDESE
3 Gemy Capretti REAL LIONS ANCONA
3 Giulia Cantarelli REAL LIONS ANCONA
3 Jlenia Gabrielli FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
3 Kezia Crespi KICK OFF
3 Linda Morandini AREASPORT
3 Manuela Vignati REAL LIONS ANCONA
3 Petra Fanti SINNAI
3 Roberta Garau SINNAI
3 Sonia Buzzanca AREASPORT
3 Valentina Gasparetti REAL LIONS ANCONA
2 Camilla Cappelletto LUPE
2 Chiara Olivieri SPORTEAM UNITED
2 Clara Bassan SPORTEAM UNITED
2 Corinne Casati SPORTEAM UNITED
2 Daniela Paglioni REAL LIONS ANCONA
2 Elena Ferro LUPE
2 Elena Lampariello FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
2 Katiuscia Acciarresi FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
2 Laura Zambelli CASALGRANDESE
2 Marianna Ciarlini Giovannella FIGESTIM
2 Marisol Moreira LUPE
2 Miryam Miccio ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
2 Moira Mistrini FIGESTIM
2 Rebecca Croce TORINO
2 Stefania Bisogno TORINO
2 Vanessa Garcia Demori CITTA DI BREGANZE
1 Alessia Orrù SINNAI
1 Alice Mantoan SPORTEAM UNITED
1 Anna Sofia Magno FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Chiara Cuoghi CASALGRANDESE
1 Despo Demetriou KICK OFF
1 Erika Losi CASALGRANDESE
1 Giulia Scalzolaro SPORTEAM UNITED
1 Melissa Marchetti REAL LIONS ANCONA
1 Orietta Gualtieri CASALGRANDESE
1 Patrizia Monese AREASPORT
1 Roberta Gamba FIGESTIM
1 Sara Piga SINNAI
1 Sara Ranieri TORINO
1 Stefania Corrao FUTSAL PORTOS COLONNELLA
1 Tiziana Carta ISOLOTTO FIRENZE