skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/04/2015
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SINNAI
9 - 1
DECIMA SPORT CAMP
ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
8 - 2
ELMAS
THIENESE
1 - 4
FUTSAL BREGANZE
TORINO
3 - 7
TERNANA FUTSAL
LUPE
10 - 0
PSN SPORT
KICK OFF
14 - 0
SPORTEAM UNITED




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
69 2.9 24 23 0 1 199 37 162
64 2.7 24 21 1 2 136 55 81
54 2.3 24 17 3 4 111 39 72
46 1.9 24 14 4 6 94 54 40
46 1.9 24 14 4 6 89 54 35
40 1.7 24 12 4 8 86 56 30
39 1.6 24 12 3 9 103 70 33
27 1.1 24 8 3 13 86 101 -15
22 0.9 24 7 1 16 89 120 -31
17 0.7 24 5 2 17 47 129 -82
13 0.5 24 4 1 19 45 136 -91
10 0.4 24 3 1 20 40 110 -70
4 0.2 24 1 3 20 47 211 -164





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
49 Priscila De Oliveira KICK OFF
46 Sofia Vieira KICK OFF
32 Fatima Cervera Rodriguez ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
30 Monica Atz KICK OFF
27 Roxana Ion TORINO
24 Michela Paggiarino DECIMA SPORT CAMP
23 Debora Mota Queiroz THIENESE
23 Giulia Ferrandi LUPE
21 Caroline Coruja Pesenti KICK OFF
20 Chiara Battistoli THIENESE
20 Federica Belli KICK OFF
19 Aida Xhaxho ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
19 Jessica Ferri TORINO
19 Lorena Turetta LUPE
18 Alexandra Ferreira Mendes Filipa SINNAI
18 Milena Gasparini Ribeiro SINNAI
18 Roberta Maione ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
17 Catarina De Melo Pinheiro THIENESE
17 Jessica Exana TERNANA FUTSAL
17 Martina Moselli PLAVAN ROBBIO
17 Petra Fanti SINNAI
16 Claudia Carnevali TERNANA FUTSAL
15 Alejandra Argento SINNAI
15 Carla Duco ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
15 Gloria Prando FUTSAL BREGANZE
15 Juliana Paola Bisognin TERNANA FUTSAL
15 Laura Baù FUTSAL BREGANZE
14 Carmen Bennardo TERNANA FUTSAL
14 Marta Citti ELMAS
13 Giulia Casarotto FUTSAL BREGANZE
13 Marcella Gozzi LUPE
13 Margherita Cumani DECIMA SPORT CAMP
13 Maria Carollo THIENESE
12 Alessia Orrù ELMAS
12 Corin Pascual TERNANA FUTSAL
12 Erika Cesarotto SPORTEAM UNITED
12 Irene Favaro SPORTEAM UNITED
12 Leticia Martin ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
11 Elena Facchini DECIMA SPORT CAMP
11 Elena Galluzzi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
11 Ludovica Coppari TERNANA FUTSAL
11 Serena Dainese PSN SPORT
10 Elisa Begnoni THIENESE
9 Alessandra Mazzaro KICK OFF
9 Paola Canaglia LUPE
9 Paula Pasos Sanchez ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
8 Elvira Perruzza KICK OFF
8 Giorgia Benetti FUTSAL BREGANZE
8 Giulia Zampieri FUTSAL BREGANZE
8 Joana Leite ELMAS
8 Sharon Losurdo TORINO
8 Silvia Mazzucato SPORTEAM UNITED
8 Tatiana Marulli SPORTEAM UNITED
7 Elena Cassanelli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
7 Giulia Teggi ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
7 Melissa De Boita PLAVAN ROBBIO
7 Tihana Nemcic FUTSAL BREGANZE
6 Elisa Caretti DECIMA SPORT CAMP
6 Giada Sasdelli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
6 Krizstina Ujivari LUPE
6 Marta Forno TORINO
6 Michela Spagnoli TORINO
6 Monacita Lombardi LUPE
6 Paola Mauro ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
6 Sarah Richardson LUPE
6 Vanessa Nicita ISOLOTTO FIRENZE
5 Chiara Cerato FUTSAL BREGANZE
5 Chiara Piovan PSN SPORT
5 Emma Mantovani THIENESE
5 Federica Bagnoli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
5 Francesca Marrari TORINO
5 Gloria Turnone LUPE
5 Haddu Pilar Perez PSN SPORT
5 Katalin Uveges TERNANA FUTSAL
5 Laura Mondin THIENESE
5 Stefania Bisogno TORINO
5 Walesca Guaime SINNAI
4 Amanda Pocorobba PLAVAN ROBBIO
4 Benedetta Gelmini PSN SPORT
4 Despo Demetriou KICK OFF
4 Elisa Parisi PLAVAN ROBBIO
4 Gimena Blanco TERNANA FUTSAL
4 Giorgia Luriani PLAVAN ROBBIO
4 Giulia Zeranto PSN SPORT
4 Jociane De Mello Neka TERNANA FUTSAL
4 Maria Elena Olla SINNAI
4 Nicole Stocchero FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Ambra Capotosto SPORTEAM UNITED
3 Anna Congiu ELMAS
3 Arianna Rossetto PSN SPORT
3 Barbara Antonazzo TORINO
3 Chiara Donati TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Cristina Mabiglia LUPE
3 Federica Melis SINNAI
3 Francesca Martinelli DECIMA SPORT CAMP
3 Jessica Scorzato THIENESE
3 Lydia Herrera Silva PSN SPORT
3 Martina Sommacale FUTSAL BREGANZE
3 Michela Conti TERNANA FUTSAL
3 Roberta Fortuna DECIMA SPORT CAMP
3 Silvia Bompan SPORTEAM UNITED
3 Simona Franzero TORINO
3 Tiziana Impera ELMAS
2 Adele Lo Verde PLAVAN ROBBIO
2 Chiara Zambelli KICK OFF
2 Diana Alves ELMAS
2 Elena Ferro THIENESE
2 Elisa Manca SINNAI
2 Laura Pinelli ELMAS
2 Lucia Dall Olmo THIENESE
2 Rosaria Farina PLAVAN ROBBIO
2 Sabrina Fernandez Aparicio PSN SPORT
2 Sonia Facino THIENESE
2 Valentina Laurenti LUPE
1 Alice Mantoan PSN SPORT
1 Anna Costa PSN SPORT
1 Anna Saccardin DECIMA SPORT CAMP
1 Carmen Artunedo PLAVAN ROBBIO
1 Claudia Bertoldi PLAVAN ROBBIO
1 Federica Laddaga PLAVAN ROBBIO
1 Gabrielle Toffanin FUTSAL BREGANZE
1 Giorgia Sandro LUPE
1 Nicoletta Bertoluzzo TORINO
1 Rossella Casati SPORTEAM UNITED
1 Sara Piga ELMAS
1 Silvia Montanari DECIMA SPORT CAMP
1 Valentina Basso PSN SPORT
1 Valentina Giulia Vergani PLAVAN ROBBIO