skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
24/03/2013
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
REAL STATTE
11 - 1
CUS POTENZA
SPORTING LOKRIANS
7 - 1
FIVE MOLFETTA
ITA SALANDRA
6 - 2
MARTINA
CUS PALERMO
6 - 0
NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
JORDAN AUFUGUM
6 - 6
PRO REGGINA
PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
3 - 2
VITTORIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
67 2.8 24 22 1 1 165 25 140
61 2.5 24 20 1 3 152 44 108
60 2.3 26 20 0 6 141 53 88
34 1.4 24 10 4 10 97 114 -17
33 1.5 22 10 3 9 85 66 19
31 1.4 22 10 1 11 64 81 -17
29 1.2 24 9 2 13 64 82 -18
27 1.2 22 8 3 11 52 86 -34
26 1.2 22 8 2 12 72 88 -16
17 0.7 24 4 5 15 64 92 -28
15 0.7 22 4 3 15 34 79 -45
0 0.0 22 0 0 22 29 227 -198





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
51 Valentina Siclari PRO REGGINA
47 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
41 Pasqualina De Vita ITA SALANDRA
31 Brenda Moroni REAL STATTE
30 Filomena La Rossa FIVE MOLFETTA
29 Maria Elisabetta Pinto ITA SALANDRA
26 Pamela Presto PRO REGGINA
23 Luigina Capalbo JORDAN AUFUGUM
22 Antonella Corio SPORTING LOKRIANS
21 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
21 Ludovica Politi PRO REGGINA
21 Maria Quarta ITA SALANDRA
20 Susanna Nicoletti REAL STATTE
20 Valentina Minciullo SPORTING LOKRIANS
19 Carmen Bennardo JORDAN AUFUGUM
17 Giuseppina Mirafiore JORDAN AUFUGUM
16 Maria Preite MARTINA
15 Francesca Bertino PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
14 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
14 Noemi Viscuso CUS PALERMO
12 Annamaria Mazzilli MARTINA
12 Cristiana Aloe JORDAN AUFUGUM
12 Marcela Ines Pedace REAL STATTE
12 Marina Piccolo CUS PALERMO
12 Samantha Fragola ITA SALANDRA
12 Silvia Caserta CUS PALERMO
11 Federica Mezzatesta PRO REGGINA
11 Giusy Cucinotta PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
10 Chiara Amato CUS PALERMO
10 Kikka Colosimo MARTINA
10 Marcella Violi PRO REGGINA
10 Roberta Napoli PRO REGGINA
9 Antonella Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
9 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
9 Ivona Turcinovic ITA SALANDRA
9 Maria Fama PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
9 Michela Monaco ITA SALANDRA
9 Thalita Ziero FIVE MOLFETTA
8 Anna Anaclerio NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
8 Grazia Sacchetti NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
7 Aurora Gerardi CUS POTENZA
7 Daiana Napolillo CUS POTENZA
7 Laura Bruno CUS PALERMO
7 Marilisa Tricarico MARTINA
7 Patrizia Convertino REAL STATTE
7 Valentina Patelmo VITTORIA
6 Concetta Primavera VITTORIA
6 Eleonora De Cicco JORDAN AUFUGUM
6 Floriana Marangione REAL STATTE
6 Immacolata Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
6 Lucia Campanile ITA SALANDRA
6 Maria Stella Imbesi PRO REGGINA
6 Nikla Bufi FIVE MOLFETTA
5 Arianna Piccinno MARTINA
5 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
5 Francesca Tangari FIVE MOLFETTA
5 Martina Romeo PRO REGGINA
5 Teresa Sangiovanni ITA SALANDRA
5 Zaira Arena SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Adelaide Lucido CUS PALERMO
4 Federica Alessi CUS PALERMO
4 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Manuela Gencarelli JORDAN AUFUGUM
4 Maria La Casa CUS POTENZA
4 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
4 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
4 Simona Bottalico NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
3 Angela Furnari PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
3 Annarita Fracchiolla FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Chiara Loiacono JORDAN AUFUGUM
3 Costanza Lo Russo MARTINA
3 Enrica Maranzano CUS PALERMO
3 Francesca Romola JORDAN AUFUGUM
3 Girma Gadaleta FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Patrizia Palumbo VITTORIA
3 Rossella Castellano REAL STATTE
3 Sharon Scalici CUS PALERMO
2 Alessandra De Bari FIVE MOLFETTA
2 Anna Rita Polacco NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
2 Antonella Casale PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
2 Antonella Zavettieri SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Concetta Tusa CUS PALERMO
2 Eliana Misurelli NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
2 Francesca Pellegrini JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Giusy Cataldi VITTORIA
2 Giusy Ceravolo SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Ivana Cernuto PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
2 Laura Fernandez CUS PALERMO
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Manuela Messere NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
2 Maria Franco MARTINA
2 Marisa Dagnello FIVE MOLFETTA
2 Martina Penzavalli PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
2 Miriam Romano VITTORIA
2 Silvana Emmanuele VITTORIA
2 Valentina Guarini MARTINA
2 Valentina Margarito REAL STATTE
1 Angelica Di Biase ITA SALANDRA
1 Annarita Polacco NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
1 Azzurra Agostino SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Catalina Barbu VITTORIA
1 Claudia Carlucci CUS POTENZA
1 Claudia Dangelico NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
1 Concettina Talamo PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
1 Daniela Babuscia SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Elda Berardi FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Elvira Reda JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Francesca Bellotta CUS PALERMO
1 Francesca Fucile JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Francesca Madonna ITA SALANDRA
1 Francesca Sesta PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
1 Giovanna Postorino JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Ilenia Luttino PARROCCHIA GANZIRRI
1 Ilenia Mendolia PRO REGGINA
1 Maria Giovanna Tempesta FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Michela Casadibari NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO
1 Patrizia Buccellato CUS PALERMO
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Roberta Varano FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Rosaria Plano CUS PALERMO
1 Sabrina Cannizzaro PRO REGGINA
1 Valeria Tesoro CUS POTENZA
1 Valeria Cotugno MARTINA
1 Verdiana Polizzi VITTORIA
1 Vivian Ghirardi VITTORIA