skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
12/04/2015
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
VITTORIA
12 - 1
CUS POTENZA
FUTSAL MELITO
5 - 7
IRON TEAM
FUTSAL P5
4 - 2
REAL STIGLIANO
SALINIS
8 - 2
STONE FIVE FASANO
VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 - 7
REAL STATTE
ARKE SIRACUSA
3 - 1
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
ITA SALANDRA
2 - 4
SPORTING LOKRIANS




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
78 3.0 26 26 0 0 207 23 184
56 2.2 26 18 2 6 122 59 63
55 2.1 26 17 4 5 109 47 62
53 2.0 26 17 2 7 131 69 62
42 1.6 26 13 3 10 75 73 2
41 1.6 26 12 5 9 74 71 3
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 75 94 -19
37 1.4 26 11 4 11 85 78 7
36 1.4 26 11 3 12 76 81 -5
32 1.2 26 9 5 12 50 75 -25
27 1.0 26 8 3 15 68 93 -25
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 70 140 -70
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 65 138 -73
0 0.0 26 0 0 26 28 194 -166





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
92 Patricia Jornet Sanchez REAL STATTE
37 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
36 Joana Azevedo REAL STATTE
31 Monica Masero ITA SALANDRA
30 Claudia Ricupero VITTORIA
29 Luigina Capalbo SPORTING LOKRIANS
24 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti ITA SALANDRA
24 Giuseppina Mirafiore FUTSAL MELITO
23 Incoronata Caputo SALINIS
23 Maria Quarta ITA SALANDRA
21 Maria Posa REAL STIGLIANO
20 Antonella Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita ITA SALANDRA
20 Federica Marino SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Nicoletta Mansueto SALINIS
19 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
18 Aurora Gerardi CUS POTENZA
18 Filomena La Rossa VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
17 Maria Stella Imbesi FUTSAL MELITO
17 Teresa Saraniti IRON TEAM
16 Giusy Soldano VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
16 Laura Bruno FUTSAL P5
14 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
14 Laura Gelsomino STONE FIVE FASANO
14 Marina Piccolo IRON TEAM
14 Sara Borello SPORTING LOKRIANS
13 Simona Porcelli RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
12 Giusy Cucinotta VITTORIA
12 Ivona Turcinovic STONE FIVE FASANO
12 Laura Ciriminna FUTSAL P5
12 Maria Puleo FUTSAL P5
12 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
12 Teresa Sangiovanni ITA SALANDRA
11 Filomena Borraccino SALINIS
11 Jessica Fernandez SALINIS
11 Luana Mazarese IRON TEAM
11 Noemi Viscuso ITA SALANDRA
11 Silvia Caserta ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Susanna Nicoletti REAL STATTE
10 Angela Gariuolo REAL STIGLIANO
10 Antonina Abbasta FUTSAL P5
10 Barbara Mazzuoccolo SALINIS
10 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Lucia Campanile ITA SALANDRA
10 Noemi Militello IRON TEAM
9 Alessandra De Bari VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
9 Alessandra Patti FUTSAL P5
9 Anna Laera STONE FIVE FASANO
9 Ilaria Guercia RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
9 Immacolata Sabatino VITTORIA
9 Roberta Alioto IRON TEAM
8 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Chiara Amato IRON TEAM
8 Francesca Disisto REAL STIGLIANO
8 Maria Elisabetta Pinto VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
8 Mariella Lacasa REAL STIGLIANO
8 Nuria Rodriguez Ruiz CUS POTENZA
8 Rossana Rovito SPORTING LOKRIANS
7 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Elena Alina Huchitu RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Jasmine Rasulo REAL STIGLIANO
7 Michela Monaco RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Stefania Corrao VITTORIA
7 Thalita Ziero SALINIS
7 Valeria Volpicella STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Carola Colucci STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Luciana Porta VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
6 Maria Franco STONE FIVE FASANO
6 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
6 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Alessia Sansone IRON TEAM
5 Carmela Pezzolla SALINIS
5 Chiara Loiacono FUTSAL MELITO
5 Flavia Firrincieli ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Francesca Romola FUTSAL MELITO
5 Marcela Ines Pedace REAL STATTE
5 Maria Grazia Pezzolla SALINIS
5 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
5 Rosa Maria Bonasia SALINIS
4 Anna D Amico FUTSAL P5
4 Concetta Primavera VITTORIA
4 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
4 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
4 Paola Rizzatello FUTSAL MELITO
4 Serena Pulitanò FUTSAL MELITO
4 Silvia Benitez Sanchez ITA SALANDRA
3 Anna Ficarotta STONE FIVE FASANO
3 Bianca Arcuri REAL STIGLIANO
3 Francesca Avella FUTSAL P5
3 Francesca Primavera VITTORIA
3 Martina Steno ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
3 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
3 Paola Costanza IRON TEAM
3 Rosaria Spanò FUTSAL P5
3 Samantha Fragola SPORTING LOKRIANS
3 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
3 Valeria Lacirignola STONE FIVE FASANO
2 Adriana Meduri FUTSAL MELITO
2 Alice Nardella RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Anna Valdese IRON TEAM
2 Annalisa Foti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Caterina Ciccolella SALINIS
2 Daiana Napolillo REAL STIGLIANO
2 Daniela Lo Bello IRON TEAM
2 Donatella Laluce RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
2 Francesca Falco SALINIS
2 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
2 Loredana Di Trani VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Luana Grazia Carbone VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Maria Caramia REAL STATTE
2 Nicoletta Merola ITA SALANDRA
2 Ottavia Laurora VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
2 Paola Agneta REAL STIGLIANO
2 Rossana Sorrenti FUTSAL MELITO
2 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Carolina Martinez Casenave SALINIS
1 Carolina Onesto FUTSAL MELITO
1 Concetta Tusa IRON TEAM
1 Cristina Vainolo IRON TEAM
1 Elena Petragallo REAL STIGLIANO
1 Federica Alessi IRON TEAM
1 Francesca Cioffi FUTSAL MELITO
1 Kikka Colosimo REAL STATTE
1 Margherita Tursone REAL STIGLIANO
1 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Martina Assumma FUTSAL MELITO
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
1 Miriam Lo Iacono FUTSAL P5
1 Miriam Riccobono FUTSAL P5
1 Raffaella Gaddi CUS POTENZA
1 Simona Boccanegra VERYSIMPLE ARCADIA BISCEGLIE
1 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
1 Valentina De Marchi STONE FIVE FASANO
1 Zaira Arena FUTSAL MELITO