skin adv

Femminile - Serie A - Girone C



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/04/2014
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
JORDAN AUFUGUM
15 - 3
ATLETICO BELVEDERE
PRO REGGINA
2 - 4
CUS PALERMO
WS CATANZARO
5 - 2
EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
ARKE SIRACUSA
2 - 3
ITA SALANDRA
CUS POTENZA
2 - 3
REAL STATTE
RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
0 - 3
SPORTING LOKRIANS
FIVE MOLFETTA
0 - 6
VITTORIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
76 2.9 26 25 1 0 200 14 186
67 2.6 26 22 1 3 141 48 93
65 2.5 26 21 2 3 164 37 127
47 1.8 26 15 2 9 133 74 59
46 1.8 26 15 1 10 89 72 17
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 97 69 28
44 1.7 26 14 2 10 90 69 21
36 1.4 26 12 0 14 78 66 12
30 1.2 26 9 3 14 96 106 -10
21 0.8 26 6 3 17 80 122 -42
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 76 128 -52
14 0.5 26 5 0 21 59 188 -129
14 0.5 26 4 2 20 48 278 -230
0 0.0 26 5 0 21 46 126 -80





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
65 Eliane Dalla Villa REAL STATTE
52 Beatriz Fernandez De La Vega Beita ITA SALANDRA
45 Federica Mezzatesta PRO REGGINA
38 Concetta Primavera VITTORIA
38 Ludovica Politi PRO REGGINA
34 Silvia Caserta CUS PALERMO
32 Laura Gresia CUS POTENZA
26 Carmen Montero Gutierrez Guti ITA SALANDRA
26 Maria Quarta ITA SALANDRA
25 Susanna Nicoletti REAL STATTE
23 Antonella Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
22 Barbara Corriero EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
22 Luigina Capalbo SPORTING LOKRIANS
21 Federica Marino WS CATANZARO
21 Francesca Ierardi SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Antonella Corio SPORTING LOKRIANS
20 Rossella Castellano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
17 Aurora Gerardi CUS POTENZA
16 Campana Begona Guerrero Bego FIVE MOLFETTA
16 Floriana Marangione REAL STATTE
15 Antonella Intini EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
14 Filomena La Rossa FIVE MOLFETTA
13 Cristiana Aloe ATLETICO BELVEDERE
13 Daiana Napolillo CUS POTENZA
13 Federica Cerruto ARKE SIRACUSA
13 Paola Rizzatello JORDAN AUFUGUM
13 Rossana Rovito WS CATANZARO
13 Sara Borello WS CATANZARO
12 Alba Franco Marin PRO REGGINA
12 Giuseppina Mirafiore ATLETICO BELVEDERE
12 Joana Meira REAL STATTE
12 Noemi Viscuso CUS PALERMO
12 Valeria Volpicella EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
11 Cecilia Roldan SPORTING LOKRIANS
11 Giusi Riccelli WS CATANZARO
11 Laura Malato ARKE SIRACUSA
11 Maria Posa RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Marianna Rinaldi RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
11 Martina Romeo PRO REGGINA
11 Mina D Ippolito REAL STATTE
11 Sabrina Magliocco ARKE SIRACUSA
10 Federica Alessi CUS PALERMO
10 Immacolata Sabatino SPORTING LOKRIANS
10 Marcela Ines Pedace REAL STATTE
10 Rossella Caputo ITA SALANDRA
10 Samantha Fragola SPORTING LOKRIANS
10 Simona Di Grusa VITTORIA
10 Stefania Corrao ITA SALANDRA
9 Daiana Bianco REAL STATTE
9 Lucia Campanile ITA SALANDRA
9 Teresa Sangiovanni ITA SALANDRA
8 Anna Leone WS CATANZARO
8 Martina Steno ARKE SIRACUSA
8 Miriam Romano VITTORIA
8 Noemi Ternullo VITTORIA
8 Valentina Carlucci RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
7 Antonia Russo VITTORIA
7 Bianca Arcuri ATLETICO BELVEDERE
7 Chiara Loiacono JORDAN AUFUGUM
7 Isabel Pugliese EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
7 Maria Elisabetta Pinto ITA SALANDRA
7 Matilde Russo REAL STATTE
7 Rita Lafortezza EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
7 Roberta Napoli PRO REGGINA
7 Valentina Gagliardi JORDAN AUFUGUM
6 Brenda Moroni REAL STATTE
6 Donatella Laluce RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
6 Jessika Fernandez FIVE MOLFETTA
6 Kikka Colosimo REAL STATTE
6 Simona Guardo ARKE SIRACUSA
6 Tiziana Pota WS CATANZARO
5 Elena Alina Huchitu RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
5 Federica Biundo EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
5 Francesca Bianco ITA SALANDRA
5 Marina Salemi ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Rita Trigilio ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Thalita Ziero FIVE MOLFETTA
5 Tiziana Blandini ARKE SIRACUSA
5 Valentina Garufo CUS PALERMO
4 Alessandra De Bari FIVE MOLFETTA
4 Alessia Macrì PRO REGGINA
4 Anita Zagarella ARKE SIRACUSA
4 Antonella Zaccagnino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Azzurra Agostino SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Chiara Amato CUS PALERMO
4 Daniela Babuscia SPORTING LOKRIANS
4 Eleonora De Cicco ATLETICO BELVEDERE
4 Enrica Maranzano CUS PALERMO
4 Maria Francesca Schirò RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
4 Nicoletta Dipierro REAL STATTE
4 Valentina Margarito REAL STATTE
3 Alice Galante CUS PALERMO
3 Carolina Onesto PRO REGGINA
3 Costanza Lo Russo FIVE MOLFETTA
3 Daniela Marzano SPORTING LOKRIANS
3 Maria Salerno ATLETICO BELVEDERE
3 Miriam Riccobono CUS PALERMO
2 Angela Pitino ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Concetta Tusa CUS PALERMO
2 Donatella Campaniello CUS POTENZA
2 Elvira Reda JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Linda Drago JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Manuela Gencarelli ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Maria Antonietta Todarello SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Melissa Barone JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Michela Azzarino RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 no nome De Luca ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 no nome Tosti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Paola Luisa Orlando ATLETICO BELVEDERE
2 Pasqualina De Vita SPORTING LOKRIANS
2 Patrizia Convertino REAL STATTE
2 Roberta Alioto CUS PALERMO
2 Roberta Catalano RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
2 Roberta Cioffi JORDAN AUFUGUM
2 Rossella Rotella WS CATANZARO
2 Sabrina Greco ARKE SIRACUSA
2 Sharon Scalici CUS PALERMO
2 Sophie Bagnato WS CATANZARO
2 Teresa Serrano De Mira EFFE. GI. CASTELLANA
2 Tiziana L Assainato ITA SALANDRA
2 Ylenia Veraldi WS CATANZARO
2 Zaira Arena JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Alessia Modestia WS CATANZARO
1 Anastasia Vannella ITA SALANDRA
1 Annarita Fracchiolla FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Claudia Quirino JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Denise Sgrò SPORTING LOKRIANS
1 Emanuela Verdibello VITTORIA
1 Enza Pedrazzoli CUS POTENZA
1 Fabiola Ferrigno VITTORIA
1 Franca Castellano CUS POTENZA
1 Francesca Gatto JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Francesca Tangari FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Giada Anania WS CATANZARO
1 Girma Gadaleta FIVE MOLFETTA
1 Ida Carmen Russo Di Mare VITTORIA
1 Ilenia Mendolia PRO REGGINA
1 Ivona Turcinovic ITA SALANDRA
1 Maria Biondo PRO REGGINA
1 Maria Carleo RIONERO GIOCOLERIA
1 Maria Grazia Mallamace WS CATANZARO
1 Maria Perri ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Maria Stella Imbesi PRO REGGINA
1 Marisa Casiero CUS POTENZA
1 Martina Assumma PRO REGGINA
1 Maura Grieco CUS POTENZA
1 Nikla Bufi FIVE MOLFETTA
1 no nome Rizzo ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Paola Bellotti JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Patrizia Buccellato CUS PALERMO
1 Rita Lucaselli VITTORIA
1 Roberta Tallarigo WS CATANZARO
1 Salvuccia Saggio VITTORIA
1 Simona Altomonte JORDAN AUFUGUM
1 Vera Leonetti ATLETICO BELVEDERE
1 Veronica Baldino JORDAN AUFUGUM