skin adv

Serie D - LT - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
10/05/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SPORTING GIOVANI RISORSE
8 - 6
ANTONIO PALLUZZI
VIRTUS TERRACINA
5 - 1
FLORA 92
REAL TERRACINA
14 - 2
PARROCCHIA SAN GIUSEPPE
VIRTUS LATINA SCALO
2 - 3
BUENAONDA
ATLETICO ROCCAMASSIMA
5 - 3
UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
ACCADEMIA SPORT
3 - 2
REAL PODGORA
LATINA SCALO CIMIL
3 - 6
UNITED APRILIA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
63 2.4 26 20 3 3 160 75 85
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 146 76 70
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 131 78 53
54 2.1 26 17 3 6 132 70 62
53 2.0 26 17 2 7 93 67 26
52 2.0 26 16 4 6 152 122 30
47 1.8 26 15 2 9 107 92 15
39 1.5 26 12 3 11 132 105 27
28 1.1 26 9 1 16 68 91 -23
27 1.0 26 8 3 15 80 110 -30
18 0.7 26 6 0 20 97 176 -79
15 0.6 26 5 0 21 80 120 -40
9 0.3 26 3 0 23 57 171 -114
4 0.2 26 1 1 24 56 138 -82

Promossa in Serie C2
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
58 Orlando Di Giorgio REAL TERRACINA
33 Denis Cristofoli REAL PODGORA
16 Antonio Pariselli REAL TERRACINA
15 Edoardo Ciuffa REAL PODGORA
14 Gianmarco Zannella REAL TERRACINA
14 Mirko Cozzi BUENAONDA
13 Andrea Argentini BUENAONDA
12 Mirko Pompili UNITED APRILIA
11 Alessandro Zannella REAL TERRACINA
11 Elpidio Tara REAL TERRACINA
11 Riccardo Ricci BUENAONDA
9 Gian Maria Cianfanelli UNITED APRILIA
9 Simone Petraccini BUENAONDA
8 Alessio Crepaldi UNITED APRILIA
8 Luca Galieti UNITED APRILIA
7 Ivan Rango REAL PODGORA
7 Matteo Piovesan REAL PODGORA
7 Valerio Barbierato REAL PODGORA
6 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
6 Fabrizio Infanti BUENAONDA
6 Marco Mameli REAL PODGORA
6 Simone Sabella UNITED APRILIA
6 Valerio Montalto REAL PODGORA
5 Daniele Ricci UNITED APRILIA
5 Riccardo Pignatiello UNITED APRILIA
4 Danilo Clavari UNITED APRILIA
4 Simone Paolucci REAL PODGORA
4 Simone Scaringella BUENAONDA
3 Alberto Parisella REAL TERRACINA
3 Marco Fulco BUENAONDA
3 Simone Bordoni BUENAONDA
3 Manuel Negri BUENAONDA
2 Alessio Cioffi UNITED APRILIA
2 Cristian Perin REAL PODGORA
2 Cristian Trobiani UNITED APRILIA
2 Daniel Bellucci BUENAONDA
2 Daniele Trincia BUENAONDA
2 Davide Corona REAL TERRACINA
2 Devis Rubeca REAL PODGORA
2 Francesco Santone ANTONIO PALLUZZI
2 Matteo Cesari REAL PODGORA
2 Marco Foglietta ANTONIO PALLUZZI
2 Massimiliano Celli BUENAONDA
2 Mirko Massaccesi ANTONIO PALLUZZI
2 Mirko Peloso REAL TERRACINA
2 Remo Addis BUENAONDA
2 Riccardo Martini ANTONIO PALLUZZI
2 Simone Mozzato REAL PODGORA
1 Alessandro Cacciotti REAL TERRACINA
1 Giulio Faddoul REAL TERRACINA
1 Maicol Opromolla REAL TERRACINA
1 Simone Minnocci BUENAONDA
1 Simone Altobello REAL PODGORA