skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone N



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
16/03/2014
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
S.S. LAZIO
3 - 1
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
PRATO RINALDO
6 - 0
FUTSAL ISOLA
FUTBOLCLUB
8 - 3
LYNX LATINA
VIRTUS FONDI
1 - 1
BRILLANTE TORRINO
L ACQUEDOTTO
6 - 4
SPORTING LODIGIANI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
55 2.8 20 18 1 1 114 34 80
48 2.4 20 15 3 2 136 40 96
43 2.2 20 13 4 3 94 51 43
37 1.9 20 12 1 7 104 80 24
37 1.9 20 12 1 7 96 78 18
33 1.7 20 11 0 9 82 65 17
21 1.1 20 7 0 13 53 101 -48
16 0.8 20 4 4 12 52 68 -16
15 0.8 20 5 0 15 54 76 -22
14 0.7 20 4 2 14 38 135 -97
2 0.1 20 0 2 18 31 126 -95





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
20 Valerio Facchini FUTBOLCLUB
19 Emanuele Petrucci SPORTING LODIGIANI
11 Marco Chiomenti SPORTING LODIGIANI
10 Luca De Cicco CAPITOLINA MARCONI
9 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
8 Alessandro Gozzi CIOLI COGIANCO
8 Alessio Deleuse FUTBOLCLUB
7 Gioele Manni PRATO RINALDO
7 Valerio Santoro FUTBOLCLUB
6 Karim Hanout CAPITOLINA MARCONI
6 Marco Ninni SPORTING LODIGIANI
6 Roberto Sportoletti CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Bruni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Alessio Marras CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Daniele Luongo SPORTING LODIGIANI
5 Luca De Cicco CAPITOLINA MARCONI
5 Mirko Covelluzzi SPORTING LODIGIANI
5 Tiziano Chilelli L ACQUEDOTTO
5 Tommaso Rossi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Alessandro Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
4 Cristiano Archilletti PRATO RINALDO
4 Gabriele De Prosperi SPORTING LODIGIANI
4 Giorgio Favale PRATO RINALDO
4 Matheus Duarte FUTBOLCLUB
4 Pietro Manca FUTBOLCLUB
4 Roberto Cioli CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Alessandro Bonoli FUTBOLCLUB
3 Andrea Finello SPORTING LODIGIANI
3 Andrea Galati CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Mario Graziani PRATO RINALDO
3 Matteo Di Rollo BRILLANTE TORRINO
3 Mirko Mastromattei VIRTUS FONDI
3 Simone Ciafrei PRATO RINALDO
2 Adriano Facchini FUTBOLCLUB
2 Alessandro Callari LYNX LATINA
2 Andrea Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
2 Claudio Di Maula CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Federico Cerri BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Federico Ghinelli SPORTING LODIGIANI
2 Gianni Massaro FUTBOLCLUB
2 Jacopo Biamonte CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Manuele Mogliè FUTBOLCLUB
2 Massimiliano Rossi PRATO RINALDO
2 Sergio Anzalone BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Stefano Forte PRATO RINALDO
1 Alessandro Carrarini L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Alessandro Cosentino SPORTING LODIGIANI
1 Alessandro Valeri PRATO RINALDO
1 Alessio Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Andrea Lippolis L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Clemente Vita FUTBOLCLUB
1 Cristiano Panuccio FUTBOLCLUB
1 David Martyniak CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Fabio Navarra PRATO RINALDO
1 Federico Valenzi PRATO RINALDO
1 Francesco Boccacci FUTBOLCLUB
1 Gianmarco Spiriti PRATO RINALDO
1 Giorgio Calzetta L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Jacopo Lucioli SPORTING LODIGIANI
1 Lorenzo De Angeli FUTBOLCLUB
1 Matteo Bernardini L ACQUEDOTTO
1 Mattia Manzotti CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Mattia Mariotti CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Mattia Piacentini PRATO RINALDO
1 Paolo Sala CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 William Viglietta BRILLANTE TORRINO