skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone N



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
15/03/2015
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
TCPARIOLI
2 - 6
CIOLI COGIANCO
PRATO RINALDO
10 - 1
FUTSAL ISOLA
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 - 2
BRILLANTE TORRINO
ARDENZA CIAMPINO
3 - 9
S.S. LAZIO
OLIMPUS
5 - 2
SPINACETO 70
LYNX LATINA
0 - 3
VIRTUS FONDI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
53 2.4 22 16 5 1 137 63 74
53 2.4 22 17 2 3 109 44 65
46 2.1 22 15 1 6 116 63 53
44 2.0 22 14 2 6 113 78 35
43 2.0 22 14 1 7 102 66 36
30 1.4 22 9 3 10 96 95 1
29 1.3 22 9 2 11 84 92 -8
28 1.3 22 9 1 12 83 107 -24
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 71 81 -10
19 0.9 22 6 1 15 57 95 -38
13 0.6 22 4 1 17 65 136 -71
9 0.4 22 3 0 19 41 154 -113





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
26 Luca De Cicco CAPITOLINA MARCONI
22 Edoardo Saccaro LYNX LATINA
20 Aldo Franza LYNX LATINA
17 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
15 Alessandro Batella CIOLI COGIANCO
15 Emanuele Petrucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
12 Giuseppe Vinci LYNX LATINA
12 Michele Raubo CIOLI COGIANCO
11 Giovanni Tetti CIOLI COGIANCO
11 Massimiliano Carissimo OLIMPUS
10 Christopher Cutrupi OLIMPUS
10 Karim Hanout CAPITOLINA MARCONI
10 Vesko Konov CIOLI COGIANCO
10 Yuri Mella VIRTUS FONDI
9 Davide Milani LYNX LATINA
9 Ferreira Vizonan Lucas CIOLI COGIANCO
9 Luigi Vernillo LYNX LATINA
8 Alessandro Russo SPINACETO 70
8 Andrea Barontini LYNX LATINA
8 Roberto Cioli CIOLI COGIANCO
8 Samuele Datti CIOLI COGIANCO
8 Simone Proia CIOLI COGIANCO
7 Cristiano Fusari CIOLI COGIANCO
7 Jacopo Lucioli OLIMPUS
7 Lorenzo Gasparini SPINACETO 70
6 Matteo Lepone VIRTUS FONDI
5 Matteo Nocita CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Mattia Gargiulo VIRTUS FONDI
4 Alessandro Gozzi CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Andrea Rocchi OLIMPUS
4 Dario Terlini FUTSAL ISOLA
4 Francesco Dodero SPINACETO 70
4 Francesco Romano SPINACETO 70
4 Gabriele Sebastianelli LYNX LATINA
4 Gabriele Ugherani OLIMPUS
4 Nicholas Riccio LYNX LATINA
4 Christian Martinelli CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Samuele Di Folco SPINACETO 70
4 Simone Novelli CAPITOLINA MARCONI
4 Tiziano Chilelli ARDENZA CIAMPINO
3 Antonio Ferrara VIRTUS FONDI
3 Francesco Ottaviani LYNX LATINA
3 Marco Paternostro FUTSAL ISOLA
3 Simone Biraschi SPINACETO 70
2 Daniele D Alberti OLIMPUS
2 Daniele Losco OLIMPUS
2 Daniele Pistella LYNX LATINA
2 Edoardo Savi BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 Emanuele Biraschi SPINACETO 70
2 Emanuele Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Federico Di Eugenio OLIMPUS
2 Francesco Vassalluzzo OLIMPUS
2 Guilherme Stefanoni OLIMPUS
2 Mario Mazzei CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Riccardo Fabrizi SPINACETO 70
2 Tommaso Biraschi SPINACETO 70
1 Alessandro Favaretti BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Alessandro Rossi CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Alessandro Zoppo FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Alessio Felici ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Alessio Gardelli SPINACETO 70
1 Alessio Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Antonino Iaria CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Daniele Becchi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Daniele Zaza FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Davide Paoli CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Enrico Rosati LYNX LATINA
1 Federico Avella CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Federico Luzi OLIMPUS
1 Francesco De Bonis BRILLANTE TORRINO
1 Giacomo Mattei SPINACETO 70
1 Gianmarco Faiola CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Gianmarco Masala LYNX LATINA
1 Giulio Linardi SPINACETO 70
1 Manuel Sferra LYNX LATINA
1 Marco Mancini FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Massimo Vanni Gaetano OLIMPUS
1 Matteo Camedda OLIMPUS
1 Matteo Copparoni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Mattia Lamanna FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Mattia Mazzuca FUTSAL ISOLA
1 Michele Dolce SPINACETO 70
1 Manuele Codispoti ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Stefano Pulcinelli OLIMPUS
1 Tommaso Rossi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Valerio Colangelo SPINACETO 70
1 William Viglietta CIOLI COGIANCO