skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Nazionale - Girone N



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
13/03/2016
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 - 7
CIOLI COGIANCO
BRILLANTE TORRINO
2 - 3
FUTSAL ISOLA
VIRTUS PALOMBARA
5 - 6
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
LYNX LATINA
1 - 8
SPINACETO 70
CAPITOLINA MARCONI
12 - 1
VIRTUS FONDI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
50 2.8 18 16 2 0 106 24 82
36 2.0 18 11 3 4 87 43 44
36 2.0 18 11 3 4 92 50 42
32 1.8 18 9 5 4 86 30 56
31 1.7 18 10 1 7 72 57 15
31 1.7 18 10 1 7 84 79 5
21 1.2 18 6 3 9 57 74 -17
13 0.7 18 4 1 13 49 98 -49
4 0.2 17 1 1 15 27 128 -101
3 0.2 17 1 0 16 39 116 -77





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
24 Aldo Pucino VIRTUS PALOMBARA
24 Valerio Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
22 Maurizio Cerchiari CAPITOLINA MARCONI
20 Federico Martinelli TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
17 Federico Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
16 Michele Raubo CIOLI COGIANCO
16 Salvatore Lisandrelli SPINACETO 70
15 Alessio Lemma ARDENZA CIAMPINO
14 Alessandro Russo SPINACETO 70
14 Mirko Presta VIRTUS PALOMBARA
13 Matteo De Santis VIRTUS PALOMBARA
12 Mauro Maiali TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
11 Aldo Franza LYNX LATINA
11 Alessandro Batella CIOLI COGIANCO
11 Gabriele Ugherani CAPITOLINA MARCONI
10 Manuele Codispoti ARDENZA CIAMPINO
10 Marco Menditto VIRTUS PALOMBARA
9 Davide Andreucci CAPITOLINA MARCONI
9 Gustavo Bachiega CIOLI COGIANCO
8 Kevin Surpi LYNX LATINA
8 Leonardo Dominici ARDENZA CIAMPINO
8 Lorenzo Galli SPINACETO 70
7 Andrea Barontini LYNX LATINA
7 Daniel Siragusa LYNX LATINA
7 Giovanni Tetti CIOLI COGIANCO
7 Tommaso Biraschi SPINACETO 70
6 Filippo Nota SPINACETO 70
6 Mauricio Paschoal CIOLI COGIANCO
6 Samuele Datti CIOLI COGIANCO
5 Alessandro Fia TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
5 Alessandro Pallante SPINACETO 70
5 Alessio Oresti SPINACETO 70
5 Francesco Palumbo VIRTUS PALOMBARA
5 Francesco Troiani SPINACETO 70
5 Gabriele Sebastianelli LYNX LATINA
5 Tiziano Biasini CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Andrea Pizzuti VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Francesco Barra TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
4 Gianmarco Roscioli SPINACETO 70
4 Giovanni Pulvirenti CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Jacopo Datti CIOLI COGIANCO
4 Michele Tarantino VIRTUS PALOMBARA
4 Simone Federico ARDENZA CIAMPINO
4 Valerio Maiello ARDENZA CIAMPINO
4 William Viglietta CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Alessandro Conti CIOLI COGIANCO
3 Alessio Felici ARDENZA CIAMPINO
3 Andrea Fusco TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
3 Davide Urioni ARDENZA CIAMPINO
3 Giacomo Ciarniello CAPITOLINA MARCONI
3 Matteo Barbazza LYNX LATINA
3 Maurizio Landucci LYNX LATINA
3 Vesko Konov CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Andrea Cioli CIOLI COGIANCO
2 Andrea Di Lecce TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
2 Daniele Battelli ARDENZA CIAMPINO
2 Gianmarco Rigon LYNX LATINA
2 Ivano Frasca VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Massimiliano Carissimo CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Matteo Copparoni CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Niccolò Locchi CAPITOLINA MARCONI
2 Nicholas Riccio VIRTUS FONDI
2 Simone Matteolli VIRTUS FONDI
2 Valerio Calascione ARDENZA CIAMPINO
2 Valerio Greco VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Alessio Cervellera CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Alex Rossi LYNX LATINA
1 Andrea Gobbi VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Angelo Grieco ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Antonino Iaria CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Arnaldo Baricelli CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Davide Bastoni TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Emanuele Leandri CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Fabio Narciso LYNX LATINA
1 Federico Fiorini TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Luca Pirrocco CAPITOLINA MARCONI
1 Luis Haka VIRTUS FONDI
1 Luka Pina VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Marco Bianchi TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Marco Pardelli ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Matteo Pizzi VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Mattia Bardoscia ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Mauro Mencarelli ARDENZA CIAMPINO
1 Nicolò Carì CIOLI COGIANCO
1 Paolo Sala TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA
1 Simone Gregorini SPINACETO 70
1 Valerio Nardi ARDENZA CIAMPINO