skin adv

Giovanili - Under 15 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
02/11/2019
ORE : 18:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
0 - 3
VALLERANO
CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 - 7
CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
0 - 11
SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 - 11
ROMA CALCIO A 5
STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
3 - 8
BALDUINA S.C.
MEETING CLUB
2 - 10
S.S. LAZIO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
33 3.0 11 11 0 0 93 4 89
28 2.5 11 9 1 1 56 17 39
24 2.4 10 8 0 2 46 20 26
24 2.2 11 8 0 3 55 36 19
22 2.0 11 7 1 3 39 31 8
16 1.5 11 5 1 5 32 31 1
15 1.5 10 4 3 3 33 33 0
14 1.4 10 4 2 4 33 20 13
9 0.8 11 3 0 8 13 48 -35
8 0.9 9 2 2 5 26 30 -4
6 0.5 12 2 0 10 18 54 -36
3 0.3 11 1 0 10 21 78 -57
0 0.0 10 0 0 10 16 79 -63

Playoff
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
24 Giulio Pellacani BALDUINA S.C.
22 Lorenzo Giampaolo SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
15 Luca Bertinelli CYBERTEL ANIENE
15 Simone Turrisi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
13 Alessandro Ciolfi BALDUINA S.C.
12 Daniel Greco SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
12 Matteo Albani VALLERANO
12 Nicolò Pompili SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
11 Francesco Caramia SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
10 Alessio Covelluzzi OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
10 David Terracina CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
10 Matteo Dorangricchia FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
10 Michele D Olimpio SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
9 Ruben Dell Ariccia S.S. LAZIO
8 Alessio D Orazi CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
8 Cristian Pietroforte VALLERANO
7 Emanuele Ciocca FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Gianmarco Grifi SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
7 Lorenzo Gioggi BALDUINA S.C.
6 Flavio Trombetta ROMA CALCIO A 5
6 Simone Taddeo MEETING CLUB
6 Valerio Giaquinto S.S. LAZIO
5 Alberto Calò SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
5 Emanuele Nicolai FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Gabriele Lungo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Gabriele Valente CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
5 Matteo Ferruzzi S.S. LAZIO
5 Matteo Totonelli CYBERTEL ANIENE
5 Michele Drimaco VALLERANO
5 Nicolò Cignitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
5 Valerio Spreafico CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
5 Walter Cicchini VALLERANO
4 Alessandro Marini S.S. LAZIO
4 Alessio Lombardino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
4 Andrea Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
4 Davide Moriani CYBERTEL ANIENE
4 Gabriele Riva BALDUINA S.C.
4 Lorenzo Zambardi CYBERTEL ANIENE
4 Metin Kricsta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
4 Tommaso Ceccarelli SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Cristian Pastore ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Daniele Tegliucci CCCP 1987
3 Jacopo Vaccari SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
3 Mario Scialpi OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
3 Raul Furfaro ROMA CALCIO A 5
3 Valerio Vendittelli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Adriano Caruso VALLERANO
2 Alessandro Cosenza CCCP 1987
2 Alessio Spina CYBERTEL ANIENE
2 Andrea De Vito CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
2 Cristian Bargagli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Emanuele Bufano FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Filippo Piccarreta MEETING CLUB
2 Francesco Filippone HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Jacopo Di Matteo STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
2 Leonardo Vincenzi S.S. LAZIO
2 Lorenzo Bonomolo BALDUINA S.C.
2 Lorenzo Festa BALDUINA S.C.
2 Martin Garate ROMA CALCIO A 5
2 Matteo Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Matteo Paparo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Samuele Taddeo MEETING CLUB
2 Simone Incitti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Tommaso Beltramme HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Valerio Mariani CCCP 1987
1 Alessandro Conti S.S. LAZIO
1 Christian Bianchetti S.S. LAZIO
1 Cristian Felici CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Daniele Benvenuti CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Edoardo Palumbo BALDUINA S.C.
1 Emiliano Bottoni CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Filippo Anzini S.S. LAZIO
1 Filippo Scarpelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Francesco Colagrande STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
1 Gabriele Graziani CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Giacomo Brandizzi CCCP 1987
1 Giacomo Serino SPORTING CLUB MARCONI
1 Gioele Fraioli CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Giulio Hieu Cecchini BALDUINA S.C.
1 Jacopo Esposito VALLERANO
1 Jarno Passarelli HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Leonardo Perulli CCCP 1987
1 Lorenzo Binzaru FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Lorenzo Botta CYBERTEL ANIENE
1 Lorenzo Dell Omo CCCP 1987
1 Luca Pinato FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Lucas Pacini STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
1 Riccardo Canali BALDUINA S.C.
1 Samuele Zappavigna CIAMPINO ANNI NUOVI
1 Sebastian Liccardo MEETING CLUB
1 Simone Pastorello S.S. LAZIO
1 Stefano Natrella STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE
1 Stefano Putti S.S. LAZIO
1 Tommaso Erando STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE