skin adv

Giovanili - Under 19 Elite



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
22/11/2019
ORE : 19:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
-
SPORTING EUR
CITTA DI FONDI
-
CASAL TORRACCIA
FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
-
CORTINA S.C.
NAZARETH
-
MEETING CLUB
SPINACETO 70
-
ACCADEMIA SPORT
VALLERANO
-
L AIRONE
VIGOR PERCONTI
-
NORDOVEST




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
12 3.0 4 4 0 0 17 8 9
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 27 12 15
9 3.0 3 3 0 0 19 7 12
9 2.3 4 3 0 1 12 11 1
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 12 7 5
7 1.8 4 2 1 1 14 10 4
6 1.5 4 2 0 2 18 13 5
6 2.0 3 2 0 1 12 11 1
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
4 1.0 4 1 1 2 15 19 -4
3 0.8 4 1 0 3 4 17 -13
0 0.0 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6
0 0.0 3 0 0 3 4 17 -13
0 0.0 4 0 0 4 8 24 -16

Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Fascia B
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
8 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
6 Marco Tufano NAZARETH
6 Matteo De Persio CASAL TORRACCIA
6 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
4 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
3 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
3 Alessio Natale CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
3 Daniele Francucci VALLERANO
3 Federico Bottigliero NORDOVEST
3 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
3 Francesco Bastianelli NAZARETH
3 Gabriele Chianese CORTINA S.C.
3 Lorenzo Cimino L AIRONE
3 Luca Aquilotti CASAL TORRACCIA
3 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
3 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
3 Roberto Scognamiglio FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
3 Tiziano Iannuzzelli CCCP 1987
2 Alessandro Michienzi NAZARETH
2 Federico Mosca FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Francesco Menichelli MEETING CLUB
2 Luca Coddetta L AIRONE
2 Luca Qarri MEETING CLUB
2 Massimo Muscarà CORTINA S.C.
2 Matteo Palmioli CCCP 1987
2 Michael Valentini MEETING CLUB
2 Pierre Fallovo CITTA DI FONDI
2 Riccardo Belli CORTINA S.C.
2 Riccardo Quercia FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
2 Simone Palazzoli CCCP 1987
2 Valerio Vitelli SPINACETO 70
1 Adam Zitouni CITTA DI FONDI
1 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
1 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
1 Andrea Di Gregorio VALLERANO
1 Antonio Cimini ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Emanuele Ruggeri NAZARETH
1 Federico Baliviera CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Federico Cajani VALLERANO
1 Federico Dodaro CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Francesco De Luca VALLERANO
1 Gabriele Ambrosetti NAZARETH
1 Giampaolo Mollo FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Gianluca Rolfini SPORTING EUR
1 Gianmarco Berretta CASAL TORRACCIA
1 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
1 Giovanni Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Jacopo Dolci SPINACETO 70
1 Joao Carlos Sampaio Juninho VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Lorenzo Alterio NORDOVEST
1 Lorenzo Cortellacci CCCP 1987
1 Lorenzo Di Stefano L AIRONE
1 Lorenzo Gambetti MEETING CLUB
1 Lorenzo Giannerini NAZARETH
1 Manuele Moretti VALLERANO
1 Marco Squitieri SPINACETO 70
1 Marco Vona ACCADEMIA SPORT
1 Matteo Fanelli CITTA DI FONDI
1 Matteo Ferroni MEETING CLUB
1 Riccardo Farcomeni VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Simone Garibaldi NAZARETH
1 Simone Tacchi NAZARETH
1 Thomas Pieravanti VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Tommaso Sciarra FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY
1 Valerio Bertinelli L AIRONE
1 Valerio Gasperini FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY