skin adv

Giovanili - Giovanissimi - Girone D



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
04/02/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
SAN GIUSTINO
21 - 1
COLLEFIORITO
CCCP 1987
1 - 5
FOLGARELLA 2000
BORUSSIA
2 - 4
IL PONTE
SAN MARTINO A SAN LEONE
6 - 13
OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
4 - 3
S.S. LAZIO
KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI
3 - 3
VIS NOVA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
42 2.8 15 14 0 1 148 22 126
39 2.8 14 13 0 1 105 19 86
36 2.4 15 12 0 3 110 44 66
27 1.8 15 9 0 6 54 64 -10
25 1.8 14 8 1 5 73 81 -8
23 1.5 15 7 2 6 61 48 13
17 1.2 14 5 2 7 68 56 12
15 1.1 14 5 0 9 49 56 -7
9 0.6 14 3 0 11 28 103 -75
7 0.5 13 2 1 10 28 71 -43
7 0.5 15 2 1 12 40 104 -64
7 0.5 14 2 1 11 35 131 -96





Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
61 Emanuele Capobianco OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
21 Andrea Tosoni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
19 Leonardo Gabriele OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
19 Lorenzo Conti IL PONTE
17 Flavio Tagliaferri IL PONTE
16 Alessio Vaccaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
15 Luca Ferrigno IL PONTE
13 Riccardo Bruschi IL PONTE
12 Lorenzo Lombardi SAN GIUSTINO
12 Simone La Rocca IL PONTE
10 Adriano Ottaviani SAN GIUSTINO
9 Dieu Caroni SAN GIUSTINO
7 Giacomo Montanaro OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
7 Luca Ippoliti IL PONTE
6 Alessandro Marabitti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
6 Alessio Coluzzi IL PONTE
6 Claudio Di Russo SAN GIUSTINO
6 Davide Panci IL PONTE
6 Francesco Abbattista S.S. LAZIO
6 Simone Orienti OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
5 Luca Morese SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
5 Matteo Amoroso IL PONTE
4 Alessandro Callea OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Antonio Mattigno SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
4 Manuele Colacino OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
4 Renè Pontrelli IL PONTE
3 Aleksander Sabitov VIS NOVA
3 Giorgio Draoli VIS NOVA
3 Jia Ji Huang VIS NOVA
2 Fabio Paloni OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
2 Federico Ferracci SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Jacopo Guglielmi VIS NOVA
2 Leonardo Montagna SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
2 Simone Nuccitelli S.S. LAZIO
1 Andrea Scaramella SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Daniele Chialastri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Daniele Di Loreto OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Francesco Caccavo OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI
1 Kristian Bancheri SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA
1 Lorenzo Botta SAN GIUSTINO
1 Robert Tincu SAN GIUSTINO
1 Simone Minosse IL PONTE
1 Tommaso Pacioni SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA