skin adv

Serie C2 - Girone A



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
29/02/2020
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CCCP 1987
3 - 3
VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
ULIVI VILLAGE
2 - 5
CIVITAVECCHIA
FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 - 3
LA PISANA
SANTA SEVERA
2 - 3
TD SANTA MARINELLA
ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 - 6
VALCANNETO
SPINACETO 70
8 - 2
VIRTUS MONTEROSI
ORE : 17:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
3 - 9
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
53 2.7 20 17 2 1 102 31 71
49 2.5 20 15 4 1 79 44 35
41 2.2 19 13 2 4 67 41 26
39 2.0 20 12 3 5 68 50 18
35 1.8 20 11 2 7 63 43 20
28 1.5 19 8 4 7 65 55 10
22 1.2 19 6 4 9 51 58 -7
22 1.1 20 6 4 10 57 67 -10
21 1.1 19 6 3 10 44 79 -35
18 0.9 19 4 6 9 43 65 -22
16 0.8 19 4 4 11 47 64 -17
16 0.8 20 4 4 12 58 89 -31
12 0.6 19 3 3 13 50 72 -22
12 0.6 19 3 3 13 52 88 -36

Promossa in Serie C1
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie D
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
26 Matteo Proietti VALCANNETO
21 Federico Luzi VALCANNETO
19 Patrizio Maggi FUTSAL ACADEMY
19 Roberto Crescenzo LA PISANA
18 Davide Andreucci CCCP 1987
17 Daniel Nistor CIVITAVECCHIA
17 Simone Antonucci VIRTUS MONTEROSI
15 Daniele Ridolfi LA PISANA
15 Valentino Cucè LA PISANA
14 Michele Notarnicola FUTSAL ACADEMY
14 Pierfrancesco Nataletti SPINACETO 70
13 Fabrizio Colone SPINACETO 70
13 Simone Agozzino CIVITAVECCHIA
12 Alessio Donati TD SANTA MARINELLA
12 Andrea Branciforte CCCP 1987
12 Danilo Lepre LA PISANA
12 Giacomo Padellaro ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
12 Mirko Bertaccini VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
11 Adriano Rossetti LA PISANA
11 Alessio Sonnino CCCP 1987
11 Giancarlo Lorenzi ULIVI VILLAGE
11 Vinicius De Oliveira TD SANTA MARINELLA
10 Damiano Leone CIVITAVECCHIA
10 Filippo Nota SPINACETO 70
10 Francesco Zara CCCP 1987
10 Mario Di Lazzaro VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
9 Kenji Fantozzi TD SANTA MARINELLA
9 Manuel Morra SANTA SEVERA
9 Marco Timo ULIVI VILLAGE
9 Michael Stocchi VALCANNETO
9 Michele Mariuta VIRTUS MONTEROSI
8 Andrea Di Lecce ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
8 Andrea Salza FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
8 Dario Sconocchia FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
8 Davide Cerrotta CIVITAVECCHIA
8 Davide Chiricozzi FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
8 Davide D Addato LA PISANA
8 Gianmarco Fiore FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
8 Giulio Aschi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
8 Simone Angilletta LA PISANA
8 Simone Manetti VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
7 Daniele Lipparelli FUTSAL ACADEMY
7 David Zeppa SANTA SEVERA
7 Gianluca Zucci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
7 Luca Bellumori SANTA SEVERA
7 Marco Pignotta ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
7 Matteo Palana ULIVI VILLAGE
7 Tiziano Moretti CIVITAVECCHIA
6 Claudio Porcelli ULIVI VILLAGE
6 Damiano Frusteri LA PISANA
6 Emanuel Alessandri VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
6 Luca Amato FUTSAL ACADEMY
6 Matteo Graziani LA PISANA
6 Simone Panunzi SANTA SEVERA
6 Yoseph Bihary SANTA SEVERA
5 Alessandro Iannilli CCCP 1987
5 Andrea Ferraccioli FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 Cristiano Rapisarda ULIVI VILLAGE
5 Domenico Catalano ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
5 Flavio Gironi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
5 Karim Corsini VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 Morris Lucaferri VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 Riccardo Ceccarelli SPINACETO 70
5 Riccardo Guzzone FUTSAL ACADEMY
5 Simone Kamel VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
4 Alessio De Amicis CIVITAVECCHIA
4 Andrea Verrengia VALCANNETO
4 Emanuele Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
4 Emilio Salvagnini ULIVI VILLAGE
4 Gianmarco Roscioli SPINACETO 70
4 Giordano Rocchetti TD SANTA MARINELLA
4 Jeanpier Gaone SANTA SEVERA
4 Luca Tortorelli VALCANNETO
4 Nico Bertini FUTSAL ACADEMY
4 Paolo Lotrionte VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
4 Paolo Micheli SPINACETO 70
4 Paolo Sala ULIVI VILLAGE
4 Riccardo Marangon FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
4 Valerio Abbatelli ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Alessandro Rossi VALCANNETO
3 Andrea Amicucci ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
3 Angelo Verrengia VALCANNETO
3 Catriel Carbone VIRTUS MONTEROSI
3 Federico Salvi VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
3 Giacomo Asaro VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Luca Aquili VALCANNETO
3 Manuel Pizzi TD SANTA MARINELLA
3 Manuel Roddi VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
3 Marco Tirante TD SANTA MARINELLA
3 Massimiliano Starita CCCP 1987
3 Riccardo Lulli VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Riccardo Riminucci VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 Simone Biraschi SPINACETO 70
3 Simone Karim VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Alessandro Possati CCCP 1987
2 Alili Khustrim VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
2 Andrea Baldini SPINACETO 70
2 Andrea Lauri ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Andrea Mariani FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Bruno Biancalana FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
2 Christian Sterbini VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Cristian Tacelli VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
2 Cristiano Rocchi FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Danilo Rosa SPINACETO 70
2 Davide Frusciante CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Edoardo Cesaritti CCCP 1987
2 Emanuele Biraschi SPINACETO 70
2 Emanuele Todaro CIVITAVECCHIA
2 Fabrizio Fattori FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Fabrizio Mezzanotte VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
2 Federico Atzori VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Fernando Guzman VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Gianluca Albani ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Gianluca Mauro SANTA SEVERA
2 Gianluca Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
2 Giorgio Bresciani FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Valerio Galli VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Giorgio Mazzalupi VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Giorgio Menichetti ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Ionel Tudosa VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Luca Tancioni VALCANNETO
2 Marco Terenzio ULIVI VILLAGE
2 Mario Miele VIRTUS MONTEROSI
2 Mattia Ranzoni TD SANTA MARINELLA
2 Mirko Zaccardo SPINACETO 70
2 Simone Petito FUTSAL ACADEMY
2 Simone Venuti CCCP 1987
2 Valerio Poggi CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Adriano Orlando CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Afrim Mullaj VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Ahmed Liban VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Alessandro Bianchini LA PISANA
1 Alessandro Di Battista SPINACETO 70
1 Alessandro Eleuteri LA PISANA
1 Alessandro Guidoni SANTA SEVERA
1 Alessandro Marziale FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Alessandro Nardocci FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Alessandro Parrini ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Alessio Bacheca SANTA SEVERA
1 Alessio Ragone SANTA SEVERA
1 Daniele Passa VALCANNETO
1 Daniele Travaglini TD SANTA MARINELLA
1 Dario Ialungo VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Emanuele Arduini CIVITAVECCHIA
1 Emanuele Santoro VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Federico Masu VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Francesco Dell Ova VALCANNETO
1 Leonardo Carnevale VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Marco Sabbatucci VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Mirko Pioli VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Pietro Scarpati VIRTUS MONTEROSI
1 Roberto Anile VERDESATIVA CASALOTTI
1 Romano Lamedica ATLETICO TORMARANCIA
1 Simone Fantozzi SANTA SEVERA
1 Simone Gregorini SPINACETO 70
1 Simone Tartabini VALCANNETO
1 Tommaso Gargano FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE
1 Valerio Sartini ULIVI VILLAGE