skin adv

Serie C2 - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
26/04/2014
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
FUTBOLCLUB
9 - 2
COLLI ALBANI
VIRTUS FENICE
3 - 2
CORTINA S.C.
FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
10 - 5
NUMBER NINE
PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
3 - 3
SPES POGGIO FIDONI
VALENTIA
4 - 5
VIGOR PERCONTI
TC PARIOLI
5 - 4
VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 - 2
VIRTUS PALOMBARA




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
71 2.7 26 23 2 1 130 32 98
62 2.4 26 20 2 4 153 70 83
60 2.3 26 18 6 2 97 56 41
44 1.7 26 13 5 8 97 80 17
36 1.4 26 10 6 10 78 86 -8
35 1.3 26 9 8 9 111 105 6
35 1.3 26 10 5 11 74 85 -11
33 1.3 26 9 6 11 97 89 8
33 1.3 26 10 3 13 63 81 -18
32 1.2 26 9 5 12 76 92 -16
27 1.0 26 7 6 13 92 124 -32
17 0.7 26 5 2 19 47 87 -40
16 0.6 26 5 1 20 62 138 -76
15 0.6 26 4 3 19 54 106 -52

Promossa in Serie C1
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   
Retrocessa in Serie D
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
42 Daniele Rocchi VIRTUS PALOMBARA
40 Alessandro Rossi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
29 Giulio Teofilatto VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
28 Giacomo Salvi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
26 Andrea Martini FUTBOLCLUB
26 Cristiano Valentini VIGOR PERCONTI
26 Diego Tavano VIRTUS PALOMBARA
21 Daniele Basili PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
20 Giuliano Giberti FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
20 Marco Castelli Avolio TC PARIOLI
19 Andrea Caloisi SPES POGGIO FIDONI
18 Giulio Aschi VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
18 Marco Angelini VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
17 Cristian Ceci FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
17 Emanuele Cerulli PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
17 Emanuele Ciaralli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
16 Edoardo Pio VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
16 Mattia Graziani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
15 Alessandro Bascià VIGOR PERCONTI
15 Alessio Piciucchi VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
15 Andrea Albano VIRTUS PALOMBARA
15 Daniele Pratesi NUMBER NINE
15 Luca Tortorelli VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
15 Santiago Offidani SPES POGGIO FIDONI
14 Adriano Facchini FUTBOLCLUB
14 Andrea Tripodi VALENTIA
14 Massimo Guazzaroni VALENTIA
13 Daniele Centorbi COLLI ALBANI
13 Ryonei Hamazawa VIRTUS PALOMBARA
12 Andrea D Onofrio FUTBOLCLUB
12 Fabrizio Galasso VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
12 Mauro Scaccia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
11 Michele Del Grosso COLLI ALBANI
10 Alessandro Giallatini VALENTIA
10 Andrea Cerbarano VIRTUS FENICE
10 Angelo Verrengia VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
10 Gianmarco Colaiaco FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
10 Karim Ben Cheikh VALENTIA
10 Matteo Di Rollo VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
10 Simone Roma CORTINA S.C.
10 Stefano Currò FUTBOLCLUB
10 Tommaso Briotti VIRTUS FENICE
9 Davide Camponeschi NUMBER NINE
9 Giuseppe Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
9 Jacopo Costanzo TC PARIOLI
9 Leonardo Visonà VALENTIA
9 Paolo De Lucia COLLI ALBANI
9 Simone Donati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
9 Tommaso Bolasco PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
8 Alessandro Boffa VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
8 Federico Antonelli CORTINA S.C.
8 Giorgio Cinti TC PARIOLI
8 Lorenzo Solai PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
8 Luca Ginanni Corradini TC PARIOLI
8 Massimo Abati SPES POGGIO FIDONI
8 Niccolò Giarratana VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
8 Roberto De Lieto FUTBOLCLUB
8 Simone Fratoni SPES POGGIO FIDONI
8 Soeren Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
8 Stefano Pizzei VALENTIA
7 Daniele Battistacci VIRTUS FENICE
7 Daniele Caponi FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
7 Emanuele Follo NUMBER NINE
7 Enrico Efficace NUMBER NINE
7 Gabriele Picelli PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
7 Leonardo Poma PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
7 Riccardo Biancolini CORTINA S.C.
6 Aldo Altomare VIRTUS FENICE
6 Daniele Di Mario VIRTUS PALOMBARA
6 Fabrizio Colagrossi NUMBER NINE
6 Federico Sorrentino PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
6 Filippo Feliziani PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
6 Luigi De Cicco COLLI ALBANI
6 Matteo Perconti VIGOR PERCONTI
6 Mirco Onori FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
6 Stefano Bomba PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
5 Alessandro Scacchi FUTBOLCLUB
5 Flavio Piccolo VALENTIA
5 G Castelli TC PARIOLI
5 Gianluca Di Trinca FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
5 Luca Magrini VIGOR PERCONTI
5 Manuel Iengo NUMBER NINE
5 Patrizio Sterlicchio FUTBOLCLUB
5 Roberto Napodano COLLI ALBANI
5 Simone Formica VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
5 Simone Guardia VALENTIA
4 Alessandro Bagalà FUTBOLCLUB
4 Cristiano Zocchi VIGOR PERCONTI
4 Edoardo Coccia FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
4 Enrico Barone VALENTIA
4 Francesco Casagrande VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
4 Francesco De Cicco COLLI ALBANI
4 Gianluca Bordin PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
4 Marco Tucci CORTINA S.C.
4 Massimiliano Balzarini VIRTUS FENICE
4 Morris Lucaferri VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
4 Fabio D Angiò CORTINA S.C.
4 Riccardo Piedimonte VIRTUS FENICE
4 Valerio Facchini FUTBOLCLUB
3 Alessandro Viscontini VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Andrea Dapporto FUTBOLCLUB
3 Claudio Santarelli SPES POGGIO FIDONI
3 Cristiano Oreti VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Damiano Telle COLLI ALBANI
3 Daniele Bartoli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
3 Daniele Chinzari SPES POGGIO FIDONI
3 Dario Protopapa VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
3 David Matteucci TC PARIOLI
3 Gian Maria Taddei TC PARIOLI
3 Giulio Palma VIRTUS FENICE
3 Manuel Baldelli VIRTUS PALOMBARA
3 Marco Bedini VALENTIA
3 Massimiliano Malfatti VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Matteo Lufrani COLLI ALBANI
3 Mirko Beccaccioli VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
3 Mirko Zaccardo NUMBER NINE
3 Niccolò Mantero CORTINA S.C.
3 Paolo Listorti VIGOR PERCONTI
3 Rainer Rossi VIRTUS FENICE
3 Simone Maria Tellini VIRTUS FENICE
3 Tommaso Bussoletti CORTINA S.C.
3 Vincenzo Arezzo VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Aldo Marchetti VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
2 Alessandro Autieri FUTBOLCLUB
2 Andrea Di Francesco FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
2 Cristiano Petrucci VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Daniele Castellet CORTINA S.C.
2 Davide Condo VIRTUS PALOMBARA
2 Flavio Borges Da Silva VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
2 Francesco Corsini COLLI ALBANI
2 Gianluca Lazzarini NUMBER NINE
2 Giuseppe Galante VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Guido Giannotta VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Lorenzo Semprini VIRTUS FENICE
2 Luca De Cristofaro CORTINA S.C.
2 Luca De Giorgis NUMBER NINE
2 Luca Troccoli PARCO DI TOR DI QUINTO
2 Manuel Aspese TC PARIOLI
2 Maurizio Mannarino NUMBER NINE
2 Mirko Sforza FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
2 Massimiliano Mariello TC PARIOLI
2 Pierluca Barbante SPES POGGIO FIDONI
2 Riccardo Teutonico CORTINA S.C.
2 Simone Masci FUTBOLCLUB
2 Tiziano Screponi VIGOR PERCONTI
2 Tiziano Vitali VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Alessandro Manzetti FUTBOLCLUB
1 Alessandro Michetti VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Andrea Bassanello TC PARIOLI
1 Andrea Santia VIRTUS PALOMBARA
1 Angelo Pecorella COLLI ALBANI
1 Antonio Ciullo CORTINA S.C.
1 Damiano Di Chio NUMBER NINE
1 Davide Perelli FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
1 Dino Adamo VALENTIA
1 Fabrizio Aniballi FUTSAL GUIDONIA 93
1 Federico Balzarini VIRTUS FENICE
1 Francesco Scuderi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Giovanni Conte VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Giovanni Di Battista TC PARIOLI
1 Giulio Carioni NUMBER NINE
1 Luca Tarenzi NUMBER NINE
1 Manuel Lucioli COLLI ALBANI
1 Marco Filonardi VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Marco Porfiri VIRTUS ANGUILLARA
1 Marco Rubei COLLI ALBANI
1 Mario Serpa COLLI ALBANI
1 Nicholas Cocomello VIRTUS FENICE
1 no nome Delvecchio CORTINA S.C.
1 Omar Ben Cheikh VALENTIA
1 Pierclemente Giordano VIRTUS FENICE
1 Riccardo Ambrogi VALENTIA
1 Simone Frigione VALENTIA
1 Valerio Roca VIGOR PERCONTI
1 Valerio Santoro FUTBOLCLUB
1 Wagner Perella VIRTUS PALOMBARA