skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
27/01/2019
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
NORDOVEST
1 - 5
CARBOGNANO UTD
CORTINA S.C.
5 - 1
ESSERE
TC PARIOLI
4 - 1
LA SALLE
L AIRONE
5 - 1
SPORTING JUVENIA
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 - 4
VALLERANO




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
33 2.4 14 11 0 3 52 40 12
29 2.2 13 9 2 2 55 30 25
28 2.0 14 9 1 4 65 29 36
28 2.0 14 9 1 4 67 44 23
26 1.9 14 8 2 4 78 39 39
23 1.6 14 7 2 5 47 45 2
16 1.1 14 5 1 8 46 45 1
12 0.9 14 4 0 10 51 82 -31
11 0.8 13 3 2 8 54 56 -2
7 0.5 13 2 1 10 43 75 -32
5 0.4 13 2 0 11 34 107 -73

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
17 Stefan Vlad ESSERE
16 Diego Pimpinelli L AIRONE
14 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
13 Marco Mazzei CARBOGNANO UTD
12 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
10 Alessandro Marziale CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Zuccari ESSERE
9 Alessandro Runci CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Valerio Michieli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
8 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Gabriele Faenza NORDOVEST
8 Gianluca Spoto CARBOGNANO UTD
7 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
6 Gabriele Cristofari CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Andrea Parisi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
5 Francesco Bianchi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 Samuele Catini L AIRONE
5 Tiziano Callipo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
4 Alessandro Arma REAL MATTEI
4 Andrea Stante LA SALLE
4 Federico Luciano ESSERE
4 Giulio Carnevale ESSERE
4 Kazuya Yamamoto CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
3 Matteo Loffredo CORTINA S.C.
3 Riccardo Ferro CORTINA S.C.
2 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
2 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
2 Andrea Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
2 Daniele Di Marco LA SALLE
2 Edoardo Cajani VALLERANO
2 Gianmarco Sorani L AIRONE
2 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
2 Lorenzo Ferrari VALLERANO
2 Manuel Brunella VALLERANO
2 Mattia Crisci ESSERE
2 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
2 Michael Lenzuolo CORTINA S.C.
2 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
2 Nicolò Pavolini NORDOVEST
2 Tommaso Macchi REAL MATTEI
2 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Di Gianvito ESSERE
1 Alessio Miccoli L AIRONE
1 Andrea Castigliani LA SALLE
1 Cosmas Wallbrecher REAL MATTEI
1 Davide Quaglieri LA SALLE
1 Edoardo Vellucci NORDOVEST
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Gabriele Polzella CORTINA S.C.
1 Leonardo Mellaro LA SALLE
1 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
1 Luca Saggio ESSERE
1 Luca Tenisci CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Matteo Passarelli VALLERANO
1 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
1 Samuele Petricca VALLERANO
1 Simone Cantagallo CORTINA S.C.
1 Stefano Sorrentino L AIRONE