skin adv

Giovanili - Under 21 Regionale - Girone B



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
18/11/2018
ORE : 11:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
ESSERE
5 - 0
NORDOVEST
L AIRONE
5 - 3
CORTINA S.C.
LA SALLE
10 - 1
F.C. CITTA ETERNA
SPORTING JUVENIA
7 - 3
VALLERANO
TC PARIOLI
3 - 1
REAL MATTEI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
47 2.4 20 15 2 3 92 45 47
45 2.3 20 15 0 5 82 65 17
41 2.1 20 13 2 5 88 39 49
41 2.1 20 13 2 5 100 58 42
38 2.0 19 12 2 5 102 48 54
26 1.3 20 8 2 10 64 74 -10
23 1.2 20 7 2 11 71 71 0
23 1.2 20 7 2 11 83 85 -2
13 0.7 20 4 1 15 68 118 -50
10 0.5 19 3 2 14 56 142 -86
9 0.5 20 3 1 16 67 128 -61

Playoff
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
22 Gabriele Faenza NORDOVEST
21 Nicolò Pavolini NORDOVEST
20 Alessandro Nardocci CARBOGNANO UTD
17 Alessandro Runci CARBOGNANO UTD
17 Diego Pimpinelli L AIRONE
17 Marco Mazzei CARBOGNANO UTD
17 Stefan Vlad ESSERE
16 Valerio Michieli F.C. CITTA ETERNA
14 Edoardo Vellucci NORDOVEST
14 Francesco Valia L AIRONE
12 Alessandro Marziale CARBOGNANO UTD
12 Lorenzo Savi L AIRONE
11 Francesco Bianchi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
10 Alessandro Arma REAL MATTEI
10 Dario Ialungo NORDOVEST
10 Federico Bevagna F.C. CITTA ETERNA
10 Kazuya Yamamoto CARBOGNANO UTD
9 Zuccari ESSERE
9 Andrea Parisi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
9 Gianluca Spoto CARBOGNANO UTD
7 Andy Castro Fernandez VALLERANO
6 Gabriele Cristofari CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Tiziano Callipo F.C. CITTA ETERNA
5 Annibale Amoroso L AIRONE
5 Nicola Degan NORDOVEST
5 Samuele Catini L AIRONE
4 Alessandro Bove L AIRONE
4 Andrea Stante LA SALLE
4 Federico Luciano ESSERE
4 Giulio Carnevale ESSERE
3 Alessandro Piellucci VALLERANO
3 Matteo Loffredo CORTINA S.C.
3 Riccardo Ferro CORTINA S.C.
2 Adrian Ruiz NORDOVEST
2 Alessandro Igini CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Andrea Cerasoli VALLERANO
2 Andrea Zucconi CORTINA S.C.
2 Antonio Ambesi NORDOVEST
2 Daniele Di Marco LA SALLE
2 Edoardo Cajani VALLERANO
2 Fabrizio Mercoli REAL MATTEI
2 Gianmarco Sorani L AIRONE
2 Giordano Falasca VALLERANO
2 Lorenzo Ferrari VALLERANO
2 Luca Focaroli NORDOVEST
2 Manuel Brunella VALLERANO
2 Mattia Crisci ESSERE
2 Mattia Milazzo VALLERANO
2 Michael Lenzuolo CORTINA S.C.
2 Mirko Manzelli L AIRONE
2 Tommaso Macchi REAL MATTEI
2 Xavier Del Giudice VALLERANO
1 Alessandro Di Gianvito ESSERE
1 Alessio Miccoli L AIRONE
1 Andrea Castigliani LA SALLE
1 Andrea Totaro REAL MATTEI
1 Christian Rado REAL MATTEI
1 Cosmas Wallbrecher REAL MATTEI
1 Cristian Iacolucci NORDOVEST
1 Daniele Luzzi F.C. CITTA ETERNA
1 Davide Quaglieri LA SALLE
1 Diego Rossi NORDOVEST
1 Enrico Bossio NORDOVEST
1 Federico Fasciani VALLERANO
1 Gabriele Polzella CORTINA S.C.
1 Giacomo Bartoli REAL MATTEI
1 Leonardo Mellaro LA SALLE
1 Lorenzo Saiu NORDOVEST
1 Luca La Grutta NORDOVEST
1 Luca Saggio ESSERE
1 Luca Tenisci CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Matteo Passarelli VALLERANO
1 Riccardo Di Lazzaro VALLERANO
1 Samuele Petricca VALLERANO
1 Simone Cantagallo CORTINA S.C.
1 Stefano Sorrentino L AIRONE