skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
25/01/2020
ORE : 16:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CARBOGNANO UTD
-
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
JASNAGORA
-
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
-
REAL TERRACINA
MONASTIR KOSMOTO
-
UNITED APRILIA
SPORTING JUVENIA
-
VELLETRI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
6 3.0 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
6 3.0 2 2 0 0 9 4 5
6 3.0 2 2 0 0 13 11 2
3 3.0 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 1.5 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
3 1.5 2 1 0 1 10 10 0
3 1.5 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1
0 0.0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
0 0.0 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3
0 0.0 2 0 0 2 11 16 -5
0 0.0 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
8 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
3 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
3 Edoardo Pio SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
3 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
3 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner REAL TERRACINA
3 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
2 Alberto Antinori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
2 Daniele Rocchi SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Diego Demurtas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
2 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Matteo Di Rollo SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Sergio Rocha MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
1 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Matteo Cavalli UNITED APRILIA
1 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
1 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
1 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez VELLETRI
1 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
1 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Simone Deplano JASNAGORA
1 Simone Proja VELLETRI
1 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Taoufiq Asraoui FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD