skin adv

Serie B - Girone E



GIORNATE DI ANDATA
GIORNATE DI RITORNO
19/10/2019
ORE : 15:00
Casa Punteggio Trasferta Invia
CARBOGNANO UTD
6 - 3
FORTE COLLEFERRO
HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 - 7
VELLETRI
MONASTIR KOSMOTO
4 - 2
REAL TERRACINA
JASNAGORA
4 - 6
FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
SPORTING JUVENIA
5 - 4
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI




Classifica



Punti Coeff Giocate V N P GF GS DR
21 2.3 9 7 0 2 42 25 17
20 2.0 10 6 2 2 44 29 15
19 2.1 9 6 1 2 44 36 8
18 2.0 9 6 0 3 41 36 5
16 1.8 9 5 1 3 30 23 7
12 1.3 9 3 3 3 42 40 2
12 1.3 9 3 3 3 36 38 -2
11 1.2 9 3 2 4 34 41 -7
10 1.1 9 3 1 5 43 48 -5
4 0.4 9 1 1 7 23 38 -15
0 0.0 9 0 0 9 13 38 -25

Promossa in Serie A2
   
Playoff
   
Playout
   




Classifica marcatori



Gol Giocatore Squadra
VEDI TUTTI
14 Luca Ruggiu JASNAGORA
12 Jonatan Machado De Agostini REAL TERRACINA
12 Maurizio Cerchiari HISTORY ROMA 3Z
12 Oscar Osvaldo Velazquez VELLETRI
11 Francesco Saddemi SPORTING JUVENIA
10 Maicol Montagna VELLETRI
9 Daniele Barbarisi UNITED APRILIA
9 Marco Spanu JASNAGORA
9 Martin Toigo Da Costa Vagner REAL TERRACINA
9 Massimo Nunzi CARBOGNANO UTD
8 Daniele Rocchi SPORTING JUVENIA
8 Daniele Zullo FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
8 Matteo Di Rollo SPORTING JUVENIA
8 Mattia Spinelli UNITED APRILIA
8 Sergio Rocha MONASTIR KOSMOTO
8 Wiliam Viglietta FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Daniele Rulli UNITED APRILIA
7 Diego Demurtas MONASTIR KOSMOTO
7 Fabio Carlettino HISTORY ROMA 3Z
7 Marco Chiomenti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
7 Santos Araujo Wilson MONASTIR KOSMOTO
6 Alessandro Morandi CARBOGNANO UTD
6 Lorenzo Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
6 Manuel Di Biase REAL TERRACINA
6 Mattia Claudio Tatti SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
6 Valerio Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Adriano Nunes Lorenzoni FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Alberto Antinori FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
5 Alberto Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
5 Biagio Pecchia REAL TERRACINA
5 Gianluca Greco UNITED APRILIA
5 Javier Bernal CARBOGNANO UTD
5 Simone Proja VELLETRI
5 Stefano Forte FORTE COLLEFERRO
5 Tiziano Biasini HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Andrea Cedroni VELLETRI
4 Edoardo Pio SPORTING JUVENIA
4 Luigi Galanti CARBOGNANO UTD
4 Matteo Cavalli UNITED APRILIA
4 Omar Staila FORTE COLLEFERRO
4 Paolo Bigi SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
4 Pierluigi Cogotti JASNAGORA
4 Riccardo Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
4 Simone Olleia REAL TERRACINA
3 Claudio Pompei VELLETRI
3 Filippo Acchioni VELLETRI
3 Francesco Pacchiarotti UNITED APRILIA
3 Jacopo Giubilei HISTORY ROMA 3Z
3 Kazuki Komatsu CARBOGNANO UTD
3 Luca Macheda UNITED APRILIA
3 Lucas Massa MONASTIR KOSMOTO
3 Manuel Cavalieri FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
3 Mario Contini JASNAGORA
3 Michele Serranti SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Stefano Currò SPORTING JUVENIA
3 Stefano Passerini FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Alberto Gioi JASNAGORA
2 Alessio Frainetti REAL TERRACINA
2 Alessio Lai MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Alex Mattana MONASTIR KOSMOTO
2 Aziz Ouafiq CARBOGNANO UTD
2 Emanuele Trincas SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
2 Issa Lancellotti SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Leonardo Bongianni VELLETRI
2 Luca Gullì FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
2 Matteo Di Paolo HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Matteo Olleia REAL TERRACINA
2 Nicolò Ramazio SPORTING JUVENIA
2 Raffaele Margagnoni VELLETRI
2 Taoufiq Asraoui FORTE COLLEFERRO
2 Valerio Calascione HISTORY ROMA 3Z
2 Valerio Del Duca REAL TERRACINA
2 Walter Potrich FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Arnaldo Messina HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Besmir Kaci VELLETRI
1 Damiano Marcucci FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Daniele Pratesi UNITED APRILIA
1 Davide Di Tata HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Federico Valenzi FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Filippo Aretino JASNAGORA
1 Lorenzo Gay SPORTING JUVENIA
1 Lorenzo Tetti FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Luca Ciciotti HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Luca Galieti FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Marco Cabitza SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
1 Nicolò Mandato VELLETRI
1 Riccardo Cristofari FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA
1 Roberto Mereu MONASTIR KOSMOTO
1 Roberto Zaccardi HISTORY ROMA 3Z
1 Sato Tsubasa FORTE COLLEFERRO
1 Simone Deplano JASNAGORA
1 Stefano Carosi CARBOGNANO UTD
1 Tiziano Salmeri UNITED APRILIA